2. liga muži - skupina B

14. kolo
Česká Třebová II3:1Hrotovice(20, 23, -20, 17)
Žďár n. S.3:1Dvůr Králové(-22, 16, 26, 17)
Hradec Králové2:3Chvaletice(18, 19, -19, -21, -10)
Prosek2:3Choceň(17, -12, 23, -22, -9)
Hronov3:0Malá Skála(17, 13, 11)
Příští kolo
Hrotovice3:0Malá SkálaSO2.12.10:00
Choceň3:2HronovSO2.12.10:00
Chvaletice3:2ProsekSO2.12.9:00
Hradec Králové3:2Dvůr KrálovéSO2.12.9:00
Česká Třebová II3:0Žďár n. S.NE3.12.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Žďár n. S.188424 43:2934
2 Choceň187434 41:3032
3 Hrotovice188235 38:3131
4 Hronov187245 37:3229
5 Česká Třebová II187317 35:3428
6 Hradec Králové187155 35:3628
7 Dvůr Králové186417 35:3727
8 Prosek183555 38:4124
9 Malá Skála186039 27:3821
10 Chvaletice1842012 22:4316
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga muži - skupina B
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Hrotovice 3:0 (24,16,21)
2 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Chvaletice - Malá Skála 0:3 (-23,-16,-14)
3 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Hronov 1:3 (23,-19,-18,-15)
4 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová II - Prosek 3:2 (19,-17,-20,26,13)
5 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Hradec Králové 3:0 (12,19,24)
2. kolo
6 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Hrotovice 2:3 (-16,-23,18,20,-13)
7 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Chvaletice - Malá Skála 0:3 (-26,-22,-15)
8 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Hronov 3:1 (21,20,-19,16)
9 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová II - Prosek 3:1 (-23,25,18,20)
10 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Hradec Králové 3:2 (-27,-22,18,19,15)
3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hrotovice - Hradec Králové 3:2 (14,-22,-25,22,7)
12 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Žďár n. S. 3:2 (16,21,-22,-24,13)
13 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (20,18,11)
14 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové 2:3 (20,-18,15,-10,-10)
15 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Chvaletice 3:0 (21,23,25)
4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hrotovice - Hradec Králové 3:1 (-22,13,20,25)
17 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Žďár n. S. 3:2 (-25,16,-22,21,15)
18 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (24,13,23)
19 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (21,22,25)
20 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Chvaletice 1:3 (-20,-22,20,-23)
5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chvaletice - Hrotovice 3:1 (14,19,-22,18)
22 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Choceň 0:3 (-21,-20,-18)
23 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Malá Skála 3:2 (17,-23,-25,22,12)
24 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Hronov 3:1 (20,21,-22,17)
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Prosek 3:1 (14,-22,21,17)
6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chvaletice - Hrotovice 0:3 (-21,-11,-16)
27 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Choceň 3:1 (-19,18,23,13)
28 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Malá Skála 3:0 (18,25,23)
29 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Hronov 3:0 (20,17,17)
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Prosek 3:0 (15,16,21)
7. kolo
31 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hrotovice - Prosek 3:1 (23,16,-22,17)
32 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové 3:2 (28,14,-23,-20,12)
33 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Žďár n. S. 3:1 (19,-23,17,20)
34 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (24,21,18)
35 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chvaletice - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (-23,-20,17,-19)
8. kolo
36 29. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hrotovice - Prosek 2:3 (16,-24,17,-17,-19)
37 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové 3:2 (19,-15,18,-26,6)
38 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Žďár n. S. 2:3 (17,23,-13,-12,-9)
39 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Česká Třebová II 3:2 (-23,23,19,-9,10)
40 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chvaletice - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (-15,-19,21,-23)
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Hrotovice 3:0 (17,21,17)
42 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Chvaletice 1:3 (-21,16,-15,-18)
43 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Choceň 3:2 (9,-18,20,-23,13)
44 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-21,-21,-20)
45 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Hronov 3:2 (23,-24,-30,23,13)
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Hrotovice 3:2 (22,22,-22,-19,14)
47 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Chvaletice 0:3 (-11,-19,-24)
48 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Choceň 3:2 (-26,-21,10,20,14)
49 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hradec Králové 1:3 (-16,-16,19,-23)
50 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Hronov 3:2 (17,21,-13,-19,11)
11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Hrotovice - Hronov 3:0 (21,16,16)
52 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Prosek 1:3 (13,-18,-23,-15)
53 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové 3:0 (21,19,14)
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Chvaletice - Žďár n. S. 1:3 (23,-19,-20,-21)
55 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Česká Třebová II 3:1 (-21,22,20,22)
12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Hrotovice - Hronov 3:0 (19,15,24)
57 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Prosek 3:1 (-25,20,22,18)
58 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové 3:0 (8,20,18)
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Chvaletice - Žďár n. S. 0:3 (-15,-21,-28)
60 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (22,-23,-17,-23)
13. kolo
61 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Hrotovice 3:2 (20,-23,22,-26,11)
62 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (17,11,8)
63 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Chvaletice 3:1 (-21,25,18,13)
64 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Choceň 3:0 (21,20,26)
65 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hronov - Malá Skála 3:0 (18,20,19)
14. kolo
66 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Hrotovice 3:1 (20,23,-20,17)
67 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Dvůr Králové 3:1 (-22,16,26,17)
68 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Chvaletice 2:3 (18,19,-19,-21,-10)
69 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Choceň 2:3 (17,-12,23,-22,-9)
70 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Hronov - Malá Skála 3:0 (17,13,11)
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hrotovice - Malá Skála 3:0 (21,21,18)
72 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Hronov 3:2 (15,-23,18,-17,11)
73 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Chvaletice - Prosek 3:2 (-16,22,22,-20,13)
74 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Hradec Králové - Dvůr Králové 3:2 (-21,22,14,-20,9)
75 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (22,16,13)
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Hrotovice - Malá Skála 3:0 (19,23,20)
77 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Hronov 3:2 (-22,20,20,-19,13)
78 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Chvaletice - Prosek 0:3 (-25,-32,-26)
79 2. 12. 2017, 12:00 Hradec Králové - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (18,16,16)
80 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Žďár n. S. 3:1 (-20,20,19,17)
17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Hrotovice 3:0 (16,13,10)
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Hradec Králové NH 1:3 (-22,18,-22,-22)
83 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Dvůr Králové 2:3 (17,-20,22,-24,-11)
84 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hronov - Chvaletice 3:0 (18,16,16)
85 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Choceň 1:3 (-16,-22,15,-16)
18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Hrotovice 1:3 (-22,23,-16,-17)
87 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Hradec Králové NH 3:0 (21,22,22)
88 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Dvůr Králové 2:3 (17,-14,18,-20,-11)
89 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Hronov - Chvaletice 3:0 (13,16,18)
90 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Choceň 3:0 (22,21,22)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Choceň Mačát Z. ,Musil K.
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Chvaletice Kochman M. ,Kučera S.
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové Krulich P. ,Máša R.
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Česká Třebová II Horbowyj V. ,Šedá V.
95 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Žďár n. S. Šámal L. ,Sršeň M.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Choceň Musil K. ,Mačát Z.
97 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Chvaletice Kučera S. ,Kochman M.
98 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové Máša R. ,Krulich P.
99 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Česká Třebová II Šedá V. ,Horbowyj V.
100 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Žďár n. S. Sršeň M. ,Šámal L.
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Hrotovice Vašková D. ,Anděl V.
102 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Prosek Hajn L. ,Kuliha M.
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov Sochor J. ,Richtera P.
104 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Malá Skála Kučera S. ,Voslář J.
105 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Chvaletice - Choceň Vajrych P. ,Sršeň M.
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Hrotovice Anděl V. ,Vašková D.
107 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Prosek Kuliha M. ,Hajn L.
108 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov Richtera P. ,Sochor J.
109 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Malá Skála Voslář J. ,Kučera S.
110 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Chvaletice - Choceň Sršeň M. ,Vajrych P.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Chvaletice Pivnička L. ,Musil K.
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové Husák J. ,Kučera P.
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Česká Třebová II Kohlmann T. ,Čermák J.
114 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Žďár n. S. Máša R. ,Krulich P.
115 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Hradec Králové Zich J. ,Jusič A.
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Chvaletice Musil K. ,Pivnička L.
117 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové Kučera P. ,Husák J.
118 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Česká Třebová II Čermák J. ,Kohlmann T.
119 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Žďár n. S. Krulich P. ,Máša R.
120 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Hradec Králové Jusič A. ,Zich J.
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Hrotovice Luptáková P. ,Kožár P.
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov Krátký M. ,Voslář J.
123 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Malá Skála Vajrych P. ,Palát J.
124 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Choceň Souček M. ,Hejtmánek P.
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Chvaletice Šámal L. ,Klár V.
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Hrotovice Kožár P. ,Luptáková P.
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov Voslář J. ,Krátký M.
128 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Malá Skála Palát J. ,Vajrych P.
129 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Choceň Hejtmánek P. ,Souček M.
130 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Chvaletice Klár V. ,Šámal L.
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Dvůr Králové Tobolák J. ,Pivnička L.
132 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Chvaletice - Česká Třebová II Motl J. ,Krátký M.
133 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Žďár n. S. Klár V. ,Voslář J.
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Malá Skála Kučera S. ,Sršeň M.
135 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Prosek Vyhnánek M. ,Anděl V.
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Dvůr Králové Pivnička L. ,Tobolák J.
137 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Chvaletice - Česká Třebová II Krátký M. ,Motl J.
138 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Žďár n. S. Voslář J. ,Klár V.
139 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Malá Skála Sršeň M. ,Kučera S.
140 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Prosek Anděl V. ,Vyhnánek M.
29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Hrotovice Anděl V. ,Motl J.
142 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Malá Skála Blažek M. ,Zich J.
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Choceň Husák J. ,Kučera P.
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Chvaletice Palát J. ,Ježek J.
145 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Dvůr Králové Pochop P. ,Sršeň M.
30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Hrotovice Motl J. ,Anděl V.
147 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Malá Skála Zich J. ,Blažek M.
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Choceň Kučera P. ,Husák J.
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Chvaletice Ježek J. ,Palát J.
150 25. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Dvůr Králové Sršeň M. ,Pochop P.
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Česká Třebová II Herosch V. ,Šimáně M.
152 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Žďár n. S. Krulich P. ,Kučera S.
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Chvaletice - Hradec Králové Richtera P. ,Krátký M.
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Prosek Kučera P. ,Husák J.
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hronov Čermák J. ,Lenert A.
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Česká Třebová II Šimáně M. ,Herosch V.
157 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Žďár n. S. Kučera S. ,Krulich P.
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Chvaletice - Hradec Králové Krátký M. ,Richtera P.
159 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Prosek Husák J. ,Kučera P.
160 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hronov Lenert A. ,Čermák J.
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hrotovice Čermák J. ,Kohlmann T.
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Choceň Krulich P. ,Máša R.
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Chvaletice Šedá V. ,Jusič A.
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Hradec Králové Tomášek F. ,Kmoníček J.
165 17. 3. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Česká Třebová II Hajn L. ,Kuliha M.
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hrotovice Kohlmann T. ,Čermák J.
167 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Choceň Máša R. ,Krulich P.
168 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Chvaletice Jusič A. ,Šedá V.
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Hradec Králové Kmoníček J. ,Tomášek F.
170 17. 3. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Česká Třebová II Kuliha M. ,Hajn L.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Žďár n. S. Pivnička L. ,Tobolák J.
172 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová II Sochor J. ,Tomášek F.
173 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek Anděl V. ,Voslář J.
174 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Chvaletice - Hronov Motl J. ,Stehlíček .
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Malá Skála Richtera P. ,Vašková D.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Žďár n. S. Tobolák J. ,Pivnička L.
177 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová II Tomášek F. ,Sochor J.
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek Voslář J. ,Anděl V.
179 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Chvaletice - Hronov Stehlíček . ,Motl J.
180 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Malá Skála Vašková D. ,Richtera P.
© ČVS 2015