Skupina B

17. kolo
Havlíčkův Brod-Hronov
Turnov-Choceň
Kometa Brno-Dvůr Králové n. L.
Česká Lípa3:0Mnichovo Hradiště(14, 14, 17)
Česká Třebová II-Žďár n.S.
Příští kolo
Havlíčkův Brod-HronovSO14.12.14:00
Turnov-ChoceňSO14.12.14:00
Kometa Brno-Dvůr Králové n. L.SO14.12.14:00
Česká Lípa3:0Mnichovo HradištěNE24.11.14:00
Česká Třebová II-Žďár n.S.SO14.12.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Česká Lípa 16 14 0 0 2 43:8 1230:969 42
2 Česká Třebová II 14 8 3 0 3 36:19 1266:1166 30
3 Žďár n.S. 14 8 0 2 4 31:21 1200:1104 26
4 Dvůr Králové n. L. 14 7 1 1 5 29:23 1177:1119 24
5 Kometa Brno 14 6 0 4 4 26:29 1232:1221 22
6 Hronov 14 5 3 0 6 27:28 1189:1213 21
7 Havlíčkův Brod 14 5 2 0 7 24:29 1138:1193 19
8 Choceň 14 6 0 1 7 24:28 1086:1158 19
9 Mnichovo Hradiště 16 3 1 0 12 16:40 1133:1305 11
10 Turnov 14 0 0 2 12 11:42 1072:1275 2
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Hronov 2:3 (-20,18,-18,17,-9)
2 27. 10. 2019, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-19,-21,-24)
3 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-21,-17,-18)
4 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Kometa Brno 1:3 (25,-25,-21,-25)
5 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov 3:1 (15,23,-20,22)
2. kolo
6 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Hronov 3:1 (23,-14,21,18)
7 27. 10. 2019, 13:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-16,-26,-14)
8 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-11,-19,-25)
9 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Kometa Brno 3:0 (18,23,17)
10 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov 3:2 (-22,-20,23,16,11)
3. kolo
11 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Turnov 3:1 (-22,18,18,20)
12 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (-20,19,15,24)
13 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Choceň 3:0 (10,13,12)
14 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Česká Třebová II - Dvůr Králové n. L. 1:3 (-18,20,-20,-18)
15 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Mnichovo Hradiště 3:0 (12,22,22)
4. kolo
16 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Turnov 3:1 (-21,19,24,22)
17 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Havlíčkův Brod 2:3 (-21,21,-23,10,-13)
18 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Choceň 3:1 (13,-20,14,15)
19 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Česká Třebová II - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:1 (-18,23,21,16)
20 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Mnichovo Hradiště 3:0 (21,14,18)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Hronov 1:3 (-13,-23,18,-20)
22 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Žďár n.S. 3:1 (-31,22,18,23)
23 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Česká Třebová II 3:1 (22,20,-8,19)
24 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-18,-19,-21)
25 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - Kometa Brno 1:3 (-22,20,-20,-16)
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2019, 14:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Hronov 3:1 (22,-21,18,21)
27 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Žďár n.S. 3:2 (-21,20,20,-18,12)
28 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Česká Třebová II 3:1 (19,16,-24,16)
29 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-16,-18,-20)
30 19. 10. 2019, 12:00 Turnov - Kometa Brno 1:3 (23,-22,-19,-19)
7. kolo
31 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Kometa Brno 3:0 (14,23,18)
32 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Turnov 3:0 (18,20,14)
33 28. 9. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (14,-19,-18,-22)
34 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Choceň 3:0 (20,16,25)
35 23. 11. 2019, 11:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:2 (-22,22,-23,24,12)
8. kolo
36 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Kometa Brno 3:2 (-21,19,-16,20,11)
37 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Turnov 3:0 (14,25,14)
38 28. 9. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (-21,-21,24,-13)
39 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Choceň 3:1 (14,12,-20,15)
40 23. 11. 2019, 15:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Dvůr Králové n. L. 0:3 (-14,-19,-21)
9. kolo
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov NH 3:0 (21,21,15)
42 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Mnichovo Hradiště 3:1 (-16,22,13,13)
43 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n.S. 3:1 (30,17,-25,23)
44 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-15,-16,-22)
45 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-14,-23,-19)
10. kolo
46 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov NH 1:3 (-24,-17,16,-22)
47 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Mnichovo Hradiště 3:1 (18,-21,18,20)
48 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n.S. 0:3 (-18,-19,-17)
49 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Česká Třebová II 2:3 (-28,17,28,-22,-14)
50 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-23,-25,-23)
11. kolo
51 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-18,-23,-22)
52 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Česká Třebová II - Kometa Brno 3:2 (22,-28,22,-20,13)
53 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Turnov 3:1 (-20,18,9,15)
54 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-17,-20,-19)
55 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň 3:1 (17,-24,18,22)
12. kolo
56 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Česká Lípa 1:3 (-17,26,-17,-15)
57 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Česká Třebová II - Kometa Brno 3:2 (23,-25,-18,16,16)
58 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Turnov 3:0 (20,27,23)
59 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-20,-16,18,-22)
60 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň 3:0 (11,23,13)
13. kolo
61 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Hronov 3:0 (18,19,18)
62 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:1 (20,19,-23,17)
63 30. 11. 2019, 13:30 Turnov - Mnichovo Hradiště 1:3 (-20,-20,19,-16)
64 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Žďár n.S. 3:1 (18,-22,20,19)
65 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Lípa 3:1 (-22,18,23,15)
14. kolo
66 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Hronov 2:3 (15,-19,21,-21,-20)
67 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L. 0:3 (-20,-13,-20)
68 30. 11. 2019, 16:30 Turnov - Mnichovo Hradiště 0:3 (-17,-20,-16)
69 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Žďár n.S. 3:0 (21,24,21)
70 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Lípa 3:0 (10,20,17)
15. kolo
71 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II Kohlmann T. ,Vyhnánek M.
72 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Česká Lípa Sochor J. ,Kučera P.
73 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Mnichovo Hradiště Olejník T. ,Vinklárek K.
74 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Turnov Sršeň M.
75 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod Kučera S. ,Voslář J.
16. kolo
76 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II Vyhnánek M. ,Kohlmann T.
77 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Česká Lípa Kučera P. ,Sochor J.
78 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Mnichovo Hradiště Vinklárek K. ,Olejník T.
79 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Turnov Sršeň M.
80 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod Voslář J. ,Kučera S.
17. kolo
81 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov Hejtmánek P. ,Šámal L.
82 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Turnov - Choceň NH Anděl V. ,Kučera S.
83 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Dvůr Králové n. L. Pochop P. ,Souček M.
84 24. 11. 2019, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Mnichovo Hradiště NH - SH gymnázia, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa 3:0 (14,14,17)
85 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Žďár n.S. Richtera P. ,Sršeň M.
18. kolo
86 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov Šámal L. ,Hejtmánek P.
87 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Turnov - Choceň NH Kučera S. ,Anděl V.
88 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Dvůr Králové n. L. Souček M. ,Pochop P.
89 24. 11. 2019, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Mnichovo Hradiště NH - SH gymnázia, Žitavská 2969, Česká Lípa 3:0 (14,20,21)
90 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Žďár n.S. Sršeň M. ,Richtera P.
19. kolo
91 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Žďár n.S. Richtera P. ,Krulich P.
92 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Česká Třebová II - Mnichovo Hradiště Formanová A. ,Husák J.
93 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
94 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Choceň Pivnička L. ,Tobolák J.
95 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod .
20. kolo
96 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Hronov - Žďár n.S. Krulich P. ,Richtera P.
97 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Česká Třebová II - Mnichovo Hradiště Husák J. ,Formanová A.
98 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
99 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Choceň Tobolák J. ,Pivnička L.
100 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod .
21. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Turnov - Hronov .
102 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kometa Brno Šmíd M. ,Formanová A.
103 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Česká Lípa Richtera P. ,Sršeň M.
104 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Česká Třebová II .
105 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Žďár n.S. .
22. kolo
106 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Turnov - Hronov .
107 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kometa Brno Formanová A. ,Šmíd M.
108 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Česká Lípa Sršeň M. ,Richtera P.
109 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Česká Třebová II .
110 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Žďár n.S. .
23. kolo
111 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Mnichovo Hradiště Máša R. ,Krulich P.
112 25. 1. 2020, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
113 25. 1. 2020, 11:00 Česká Třebová II - Choceň .
114 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Havlíčkův Brod .
115 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Turnov .
24. kolo
116 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Hronov - Mnichovo Hradiště Krulich P. ,Máša R.
117 25. 1. 2020, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
118 25. 1. 2020, 15:00 Česká Třebová II - Choceň .
119 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Havlíčkův Brod .
120 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Turnov .
25. kolo
121 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Hronov .
122 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Turnov - Česká Lípa .
123 1. 2. 2020, 11:00 Česká Třebová II - Havlíčkův Brod Kučera P. ,Richtera P.
124 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Žďár n.S. .
125 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Mnichovo Hradiště .
26. kolo
126 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Hronov .
127 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Turnov - Česká Lípa .
128 1. 2. 2020, 15:00 Česká Třebová II - Havlíčkův Brod Richtera P. ,Kučera P.
129 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Žďár n.S. .
130 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Mnichovo Hradiště .
27. kolo
131 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
132 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Choceň .
133 15. 2. 2020, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Havlíčkův Brod .
134 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Turnov .
135 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Kometa Brno .
28. kolo
136 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
137 16. 2. 2020, 14:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Choceň .
138 15. 2. 2020, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Havlíčkův Brod .
139 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Turnov .
140 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Kometa Brno .
29. kolo
141 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Hronov .
142 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Česká Třebová II .
143 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Turnov - Žďár n.S. .
144 22. 2. 2020, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Mnichovo Hradiště Šmíd M. ,Kuliha M.
145 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
30. kolo
146 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Hronov .
147 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kometa Brno - Česká Třebová II .
148 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Turnov - Žďár n.S. .
149 22. 2. 2020, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Mnichovo Hradiště Kuliha M. ,Šmíd M.
150 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
31. kolo
151 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Choceň .
152 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod .
153 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Turnov .
154 7. 3. 2020, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Kometa Brno .
155 23. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Česká Třebová II .
32. kolo
156 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Hronov - Choceň .
157 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod .
158 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Turnov .
159 7. 3. 2020, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Kometa Brno .
160 23. 2. 2020, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Česká Třebová II .
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov .
162 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Žďár n.S. .
163 14. 3. 2020, 11:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Kometa Brno .
164 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Turnov - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
165 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň .
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov .
167 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Žďár n.S. .
168 14. 3. 2020, 15:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Kometa Brno .
169 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Turnov - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
170 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň .
35. kolo
171 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
172 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Choceň - Turnov .
173 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Kometa Brno .
174 21. 3. 2020, 11:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Česká Lípa .
175 21. 3. 2020, 11:00 Žďár n.S. - Česká Třebová II .
36. kolo
176 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
177 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Choceň - Turnov .
178 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Kometa Brno .
179 21. 3. 2020, 15:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Česká Lípa .
180 21. 3. 2020, 15:00 Žďár n.S. - Česká Třebová II .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018