2. liga muži - skupina B

12. kolo
Dvůr Králové n. L.3:1Modřany(-24, 26, 20, 20)
Havlíčkův Brod3:2Hronov(26, 16, -16, -16, 10)
Žďár n. S.3:2Hradec Králové(25, -19, -19, 19, 13)
Malá Skála3:0Choceň(14, 22, 20)
Turnov3:2Praga(-21, 17, -23, 17, 11)
Příští kolo
Praga-Dvůr Králové n. L.SO1.12.10:00
Choceň-TurnovSO1.12.9:00
Hradec Králové-Malá SkálaSO1.12.10:00
Hronov-Žďár n. S.SO1.12.10:00
Modřany-Havlíčkův BrodSO1.12.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Hronov125421 31:2025
2 Žďár n. S.125421 31:2025
3 Havlíčkův Brod126312 29:2025
4 Turnov146305 30:2324
5 Dvůr Králové n. L.126033 26:2121
6 Choceň144136 23:3017
7 Praga123153 23:2816
8 Hradec Králové122226 21:2912
9 Malá Skála123027 19:2711
10 Modřany122208 15:3010
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga muži - skupina B
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Dvůr Králové n. L. 0:3 (-19,-21,-23)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-22,-21,15,-16)
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Modřany 3:0 (22,26,15)
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Hronov 3:0 (23,23,20)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové 3:1 (22,22,-25,25)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (23,23,23)
7 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Havlíčkův Brod 2:3 (16,15,-16,-16,-7)
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Modřany 1:3 (-14,15,-21,-25)
9 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Hronov 2:3 (21,-20,-21,22,-8)
10 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové 2:3 (-23,14,-29,27,-10)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hradec Králové 3:1 (19,20,-19,16)
12 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Choceň NH 3:1 (18,-22,14,26)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Praga 3:2 (22,16,-17,-17,8)
14 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov 3:1 (18,-21,19,24)
15 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Malá Skála 3:1 (17,17,-22,22)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hradec Králové 2:3 (-23,18,19,-18,-13)
17 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Choceň NH 3:2 (12,13,-23,-20,6)
18 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Praga 3:2 (-18,25,-23,23,11)
19 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov 3:0 (23,16,24)
20 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Malá Skála 3:2 (24,-22,-17,14,16)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové n. L. 0:3 (-12,-24,-18)
22 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Turnov - Žďár n. S. 3:2 (21,-16,23,-24,4)
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (-30,20,-20,15,9)
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Modřany 3:0 (14,19,21)
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov NH 2:3 (-22,-19,17,18,-7)
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové n. L. 1:3 (16,-20,-20,-16)
27 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Turnov - Žďár n. S. 1:3 (15,-15,-18,-14)
28 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-15,21,-16,-16)
29 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Modřany 3:0 (16,17,15)
30 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov NH 0:3 (-18,-18,-24)
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov 1:3 (18,-16,-20,-21)
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Hradec Králové 1:3 (-27,15,-14,-16)
33 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň 3:1 (-22,18,20,22)
34 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Praga 3:0 (22,22,22)
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Turnov 3:0 (22,9,21)
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov 2:3 (25,12,-24,-20,-14)
37 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Hradec Králové 3:1 (26,-16,21,14)
38 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň 0:3 (-23,-23,-14)
39 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Praga 3:2 (18,-19,-23,20,11)
40 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Turnov 1:3 (20,-23,-19,-22)
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Turnov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:1 (22,-19,18,18)
42 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Malá Skála 3:1 (-23,23,21,32)
43 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Choceň - Žďár n. S. 2:3 (-25,14,15,-28,-13)
44 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-20,-22,19,-23)
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Modřany 3:1 (-19,12,22,17)
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Turnov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:2 (20,-23,-24,24,10)
47 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Malá Skála 3:1 (-26,27,18,19)
48 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Choceň - Žďár n. S. 3:2 (22,-15,-14,22,10)
49 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (15,15,14)
50 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Modřany 3:0 (24,22,21)
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Modřany NH 3:0 (21,31,21)
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov 3:2 (14,-18,-24,21,11)
53 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Hradec Králové 3:1 (18,21,-20,19)
54 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Choceň 3:0 (26,17,14)
55 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Turnov - Praga 3:0 (19,20,21)
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Modřany NH 3:1 (-24,26,20,20)
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov 3:2 (26,16,-16,-16,10)
58 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Hradec Králové 3:2 (25,-19,-19,19,13)
59 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Choceň 3:0 (14,22,20)
60 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Turnov - Praga 3:2 (-21,17,-23,17,11)
13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Dvůr Králové n. L. Sukup V. ,Večeřa J.
62 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Choceň - Turnov Husák J. ,Kučera P.
63 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Malá Skála Vašková D. ,Voslář J.
64 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Žďár n. S. Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Havlíčkův Brod Černý J. ,Skřivánková J.
14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Dvůr Králové n. L. Večeřa J. ,Sukup V.
67 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Choceň - Turnov Kučera P. ,Husák J.
68 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Malá Skála Voslář J. ,Vašková D.
69 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Žďár n. S. Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
70 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Havlíčkův Brod Skřivánková J. ,Černý J.
15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
72 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Modřany Šámal L. ,Ježek J.
73 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hronov Lenert A. ,Bydžovský Z.
74 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Hradec Králové Kochman M. ,Čermák J.
75 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Choceň Pítr V. ,Farář P.
16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
77 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Modřany Hejtmánek P. ,Hajn L.
78 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hronov Bydžovský Z. ,Lenert A.
79 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Hradec Králové Čermák J. ,Kochman M.
80 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Choceň Farář P. ,Pítr V.
17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L. Kučera P. ,Husák J.
82 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Praga Voslář J. ,Šámal L.
83 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Turnov Anděl V. ,Vyhnánek M.
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Malá Skála Pítr V. ,Blažek M.
85 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S. Hejtmánek P. ,Palát J.
18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L. Husák J. ,Kučera P.
87 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Praga Šámal L. ,Voslář J.
88 15. 12. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Turnov Vyhnánek M. ,Anděl V.
89 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Malá Skála Blažek M. ,Pítr V.
90 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S. Palát J. ,Hejtmánek P.
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Žďár n. S. Klár V. ,Vyhnánek M.
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Malá Skála Palát J. ,Hejtmánek P.
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Turnov Šedá V. ,Šauer M.
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Praga Kučera P. ,Husák J.
95 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Choceň Máša R. ,Sršeň M.
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Žďár n. S. Vyhnánek M. ,Klár V.
97 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Malá Skála Hejtmánek P. ,Palát J.
98 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Turnov Šauer M. ,Šedá V.
99 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Praga Husák J. ,Kučera P.
100 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Choceň Sršeň M. ,Máša R.
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Dvůr Králové n. L. Máša R. ,Krulich P.
102 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Choceň - Hronov Šámal L. ,Máša R.
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Modřany Jusič A. ,Skřivánková J.
104 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod Čermák J. ,Kučera S.
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Malá Skála - Žďár n. S. Lenert A. ,Kochman M.
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Dvůr Králové n. L. Krulich P. ,Máša R.
107 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Choceň - Hronov Máša R. ,Šámal L.
108 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Modřany Skřivánková J. ,Jusič A.
109 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod Kučera S. ,Čermák J.
110 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Malá Skála - Žďár n. S. Kochman M. ,Lenert A.
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Malá Skála Kmoníček J. ,Vyhnánek M.
112 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Turnov Hejtmánek P. ,Vašková D.
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Praga Ježek J. ,Šmíd M.
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Choceň Hladišová M. ,Blažek M.
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové Krulich P. ,Máša R.
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Malá Skála Vyhnánek M. ,Kmoníček J.
117 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Turnov Palát J. ,Pochop P.
118 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Praga Šmíd M. ,Ježek J.
119 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Choceň Blažek M. ,Hladišová M.
120 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové Máša R. ,Krulich P.
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L. Vyhnánek M. ,Klár V.
122 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Modřany Kmoníček J. ,Šámal L.
123 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod Maťátko V. ,Motl J.
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Žďár n. S. Šauer M. ,Zich J.
125 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Malá Skála Tomášek F. ,Lenert A.
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L. Klár V. ,Vyhnánek M.
127 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Modřany Šámal L. ,Kmoníček J.
128 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod Motl J. ,Maťátko V.
129 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Žďár n. S. Zich J. ,Šauer M.
130 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Malá Skála Lenert A. ,Tomášek F.
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Turnov Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Malá Skála - Praga Kohlmann T. ,Čermák J.
133 16. 2. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Choceň Palát J. ,Hajn L.
134 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hradec Králové Ježek J. ,Šmíd M.
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Hronov Sukup V. ,Ibl J.
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Turnov Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
137 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Malá Skála - Praga Čermák J. ,Kohlmann T.
138 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Choceň Olt J. ,Drbal P.
139 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hradec Králové Šmíd M. ,Ježek J.
140 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Hronov Ibl J. ,Sukup V.
29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Dvůr Králové n. L. Činátl D. ,Šedá V.
142 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod Vyhnánek M. ,Voslář J.
143 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Žďár n. S. Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Malá Skála Kučera P. ,Husák J.
145 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Turnov Michálková D. ,Horbowyj V.
30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Dvůr Králové n. L. Šedá V. ,Činátl D.
147 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod Voslář J. ,Vyhnánek M.
148 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Žďár n. S. Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Malá Skála Husák J. ,Kučera P.
150 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Turnov Horbowyj V. ,Michálková D.
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Praga Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
152 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Choceň 3:0 (23,18,20)
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hradec Králové Kochman M. ,Bydžovský Z.
154 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Hronov Ježek J. ,Hejtmánek P.
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Modřany Kuliha M. ,Drbal P.
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Praga Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
157 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Choceň 3:0 (15,21,22)
158 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hradec Králové Bydžovský Z. ,Kochman M.
159 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Hronov Rozsíval P. ,Souček M.
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Modřany Drbal P. ,Kuliha M.
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L. Vašková D. ,Kuliha M.
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Žďár n. S. Farář P. ,Hladišová M.
163 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Malá Skála Máša R. ,Kučera S.
164 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Turnov Kmoníček J. ,Stehlíček .
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Praga Voslář J. ,Šámal L.
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L. Kuliha M. ,Vašková D.
167 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Žďár n. S. Hladišová M. ,Farář P.
168 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Malá Skála Kučera S. ,Máša R.
169 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Turnov Stehlíček . ,Kmoníček J.
170 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Praga Šámal L. ,Voslář J.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň Máša R. ,Krulich P.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Hradec Králové Černý J. ,Jusič A.
173 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Hronov Čermák J. ,Kučera S.
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Malá Skála - Modřany Lenert A. ,Kochman M.
175 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod Ježek J. ,Vašková D.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň Krulich P. ,Máša R.
177 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Hradec Králové Jusič A. ,Černý J.
178 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Hronov Kučera S. ,Čermák J.
179 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Malá Skála - Modřany Kochman M. ,Lenert A.
180 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod Hajn L. ,Hejtmánek P.
© ČVS 2015-2018