11. kolo
TJ Sokol Písek-SKP ČB A
SK Špaček České Budějovice-VSK ČK
SK Čentro-TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice
VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s.-TJ Vltava České Budějovice
Příští kolo
VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s.-SK ČentroÚT6.2.20:20
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice-VSK ČKST7.2.20:20
SK Špaček České Budějovice-TJ Sokol PísekPO5.2.20:20
SKP ČB A-TJ Sokol KřemžeČT8.2.19:20
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 SK Špaček České Budějovice106310 29:925
2 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice87010 23:522
3 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s.96111 24:1021
4 TJ Sokol Písek95013 17:1416
5 VSK ČK84112 17:1415
6 TJ Sokol Křemže91206 12:237
7 SKP ČB A91116 11:236
8 SK Čentro91116 9:236
9 TJ Vltava České Budějovice90027 6:272
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 5. 10. 2017, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 0:3 (-18,-22,-19)
3 5. 10. 2017, 20:20 SK Čentro - SK Špaček České Budějovice 0:3 (-18,-11,-12)
4 5. 10. 2017, 19:30 VSK ČK - SKP ČB A 3:1 (15,-21,17,16)
5 7. 12. 2017, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Sokol Křemže 3:1 (-21,18,17,16)
2. kolo
7 12. 10. 2017, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Sokol Písek 1:3 (23,-18,-20,-19)
8 30. 11. 2017, 20:00 VSK ČK - SK Špaček České Budějovice 2:3 (-19,-16,23,20,-13)
9 11. 10. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Čentro 3:0 (21,15,21)
10 7. 12. 2017, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 1:3 (25,-17,-19,-14)
3. kolo
12 19. 10. 2017, 20:20 SK Čentro - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 0:3 (-18,-14,-14)
13 19. 10. 2017, 19:30 VSK ČK - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 0:3 (-20,-11,-14)
14 18. 1. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SK Špaček České Budějovice 0:3 (-16,-16,-20)
15 16. 10. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - SKP ČB A 3:1 (18,-19,23,23)
4. kolo
17 23. 10. 2017, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Křemže 3:0 (20,22,21)
18 25. 10. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Písek 3:0 (23,18,18)
19 26. 10. 2017, 19:30 VSK ČK - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 0:3 (-12,-21,-19)
20 26. 10. 2017, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - SK Čentro 0:3 (-17,-23,-19)
5. kolo
22 2. 11. 2017, 19:30 VSK ČK - TJ Vltava České Budějovice 3:1 (21,20,-27,18)
23 2. 11. 2017, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 0:3 (-14,-22,-9)
24 30. 10. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 1:3 (-21,22,-17,-15)
25 2. 11. 2017, 19:20 SKP ČB A - SK Špaček České Budějovice 0:3 (-10,-16,-23)
6. kolo
27 8. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SKP ČB A 3:0 (20,16,22)
28 6. 11. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 1:3 (-22,23,-20,-16)
29 9. 11. 2017, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Písek 0:3 (-20,-22,-17)
30 9. 11. 2017, 20:20 SK Čentro - VSK ČK 1:3 (-17,22,-17,-17)
7. kolo
32 16. 11. 2017, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SK Čentro 3:0 (18,14,18)
33 13. 11. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Vltava České Budějovice 3:2 (-22,-21,22,21,13)
34 16. 11. 2017, 19:20 SKP ČB A - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-13,-21)
35 13. 11. 2017, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 3:2 (-14,25,-23,17,11)
8. kolo
37 20. 11. 2017, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 2:3 (21,-19,21,-18,-13)
38 23. 11. 2017, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - SKP ČB A 0:3 (-21,-13,-22)
39 23. 11. 2017, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Sokol Křemže 2:3 (-13,23,22,-22,-10)
40 23. 11. 2017, 19:30 VSK ČK - TJ Sokol Písek 3:2 (-25,-21,24,20,12)
9. kolo
42 4. 12. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - VSK ČK 0:3 (-15,-21,-23)
43 30. 11. 2017, 19:20 SKP ČB A - SK Čentro 2:3 (20,-23,-23,18,-11)
44 27. 11. 2017, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - TJ Vltava České Budějovice 3:0 (19,10,10)
45 29. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 3:1 (-23,25,23,22)
10. kolo
47 24. 1. 2018, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - TJ Vltava České Budějovice Švehla J. ,Kopřiva J.
48 22. 1. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - SK Čentro 3:0 (16,9,16)
49 25. 1. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - VSK ČK Kopřiva J. ,Aubrecht V.
50 22. 1. 2018, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Sokol Písek 0:3 (-20,-20,-14)
11. kolo
52 22. 2. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SKP ČB A Baudis A. ,Šebková K.
53 1. 2. 2018, 19:30 SK Špaček České Budějovice - VSK ČK Janoušek V. ,Petrovič M.
54 1. 2. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice Březnický J. ,Kurzová M.
55 30. 1. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - TJ Vltava České Budějovice Vondrášek J. ,Aubrecht V.
12. kolo
57 6. 2. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - SK Čentro Franc J. ,Bartrop J.
58 7. 2. 2018, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - VSK ČK Novotný M. ,Pitner J.
59 5. 2. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Písek Pitner J. ,Petrovič M.
60 8. 2. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Sokol Křemže Kratochvíl J. ,Biskup R.
13. kolo
62 12. 2. 2018, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - SK Špaček České Budějovice Aubrecht V. ,Sokol V.
63 15. 2. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice Švandová Vlčková J. ,Baumgartner M.
64 13. 2. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - VSK ČK Novotný M. ,Bartrop J.
65 15. 2. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Vltava České Budějovice Sokol V. ,Vondrášek J.
14. kolo
67 22. 2. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - VSK ČK Kurzová M. ,Franc J.
68 20. 2. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Písek Sokol V. ,Aubrecht V.
69 21. 2. 2018, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Křemže Kratochvíl J. ,Švehla J.
70 19. 2. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - SKP ČB A Janoušek V. ,Březnický J.
15. kolo
72 1. 3. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice Biskup R. ,Lisovol O.
73 27. 2. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Křemže Vondrášek J. ,Pitner J.
74 1. 3. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Vltava České Budějovice Šebková K. ,Baudis A.
75 1. 3. 2018, 19:30 VSK ČK - SK Čentro Vondrášek J. ,Kobrle J.
16. kolo
77 8. 3. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Sokol Písek Švehla J. ,Březnický J.
78 8. 3. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Křemže Novotný M. ,Janoušek V.
79 6. 3. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - SKP ČB A Bartrop J. ,Nováček M.
80 7. 3. 2018, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Špaček České Budějovice Petrovič M. ,Scheichl A.
17. kolo
82 16. 1. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - SK Špaček České Budějovice 2:3 (-23,9,19,-24,-12)
83 18. 1. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Vltava České Budějovice 3:2 (17,20,-17,-17,10)
84 19. 2. 2018, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - SK Čentro Sokol V. ,Kopřiva J.
85 15. 3. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - VSK ČK Švandová Vlčková J. ,Musil J.
18. kolo
87 22. 3. 2018, 19:30 VSK ČK - TJ Sokol Křemže Lovčí S. ,Kopřiva J.
88 22. 3. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - SKP ČB A Kurzová M. ,Biskup R.
89 22. 3. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - SK Špaček České Budějovice Čipera J. ,Pitner J.
90 20. 3. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice Janoušek V. ,Sokol V.
© ČVS 2015