2. liga ženy - skupina A

16. kolo
Chabařovice-Děčín-Rumburk
Plzeň B-15. ZŠ Plzeň
Mělník-Příbram
Žižkov B-Bohemians
Střešovice B-Třebín
Příští kolo
Třebín-ChabařoviceSO15.12.10:00
Bohemians-Střešovice BSO15.12.10:00
Příbram-Žižkov BSO15.12.11:00
15. ZŠ Plzeň-MělníkSO15.12.10:00
Děčín-Rumburk-Plzeň BSO15.12.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Příbram43100 12:311
2 Plzeň B43100 12:411
3 Děčín-Rumburk43100 12:411
4 15. ZŠ Plzeň43001 10:59
5 Chabařovice42011 9:77
6 Bohemians41102 7:95
7 Žižkov B41003 5:103
8 Mělník40013 4:121
9 Třebín40013 4:121
10 Střešovice B40013 3:121
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy - skupina A
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice 3:1 (-19,16,17,21)
2 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Mělník - Děčín-Rumburk 1:3 (22,-23,-17,-16)
3 6. 10. 2018, 09:30 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 1:3 (23,-13,-23,-17)
4 6. 10. 2018, 12:00 Střešovice B - Příbram 2:3 (-16,26,-16,23,-9)
5 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Třebín - Bohemians 1:3 (-7,18,-11,-7)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice 3:2 (-21,20,-20,24,6)
7 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Mělník - Děčín-Rumburk 2:3 (14,-27,-18,14,-12)
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:1 (-23,26,14,22)
9 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Střešovice B - Příbram 0:3 (-18,-17,-23)
10 6. 10. 2018, 12:00 Třebín - Bohemians 2:3 (23,-18,-19,21,-13)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Bohemians 3:1 (-24,22,19,20)
12 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:0 (23,13,19)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Střešovice B 3:0 (18,21,19)
14 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Žižkov B 3:0 (18,22,14)
15 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Mělník 3:1 (11,-19,16,23)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Bohemians 3:0 (23,20,17)
17 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:1 (-21,15,24,16)
18 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Střešovice B 3:1 (10,23,-21,18)
19 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Žižkov B 3:1 (19,16,-20,24)
20 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Mělník 3:0 (12,19,19)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Chabařovice Pejpal A. ,Koumarová O.
22 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B Koutník P. ,Horbowyj V.
23 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Střešovice B - Děčín-Rumburk Šauer M. ,Kotrč M.
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Holeček M. ,Hanzlík V.
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Příbram Záhorcová K. ,Řeháček M.
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - Chabařovice Koumarová O. ,Pejpal A.
27 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B Horbowyj V. ,Koutník P.
28 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Střešovice B - Děčín-Rumburk Kotrč M. ,Šauer M.
29 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Hanzlík V. ,Holeček M.
30 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Příbram Řeháček M. ,Záhorcová K.
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram Pavlovič P. ,Beerová I.
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Bohemians Plzák P. ,Mertins J.
33 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Třebín Pozděna M. ,Ludvíček J.
34 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B Kvarda P. ,Černý J.
35 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Mělník - Žižkov B Motl J.
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram Beerová I. ,Pavlovič P.
37 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Bohemians Mertins J. ,Plzák P.
38 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Třebín Ludvíček J. ,Pozděna M.
39 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B Černý J. ,Kvarda P.
40 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Mělník - Žižkov B Motl J.
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice Hladišová M. ,Pítr V.
42 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Střešovice B - Mělník Blažek M. ,Koumarová O.
43 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Plzeň B Petrovič M.
44 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Děčín-Rumburk Poláček J. ,Kochman M.
45 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Svoboda J. ,Černý J.
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice Pítr V. ,Hladišová M.
47 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Střešovice B - Mělník Koumarová O. ,Blažek M.
48 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Plzeň B Petrovič M.
49 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Děčín-Rumburk Kochman M. ,Poláček J.
50 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Černý J. ,Svoboda J.
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Zahradník R. ,Stránský P.
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Příbram Bolina V. ,Pavlovič P.
53 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň B - Bohemians Kovandová L. ,Mertins J.
54 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Mělník - Třebín Pejpal A. ,Motl J.
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B Blažek M. ,Šauer M.
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Stránský P. ,Zahradník R.
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Příbram Pavlovič P. ,Bolina V.
58 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň B - Bohemians Mertins J. ,Kovandová L.
59 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Mělník - Třebín Motl J. ,Pejpal A.
60 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B Šauer M. ,Blažek M.
13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice Michálková D. ,Kohlmann T.
62 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Třebín - Žižkov B Aubrecht V. ,Sokol V.
63 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Mělník Pítr V. ,Hladišová M.
64 2. 12. 2018, 09:00 Příbram - Plzeň B Černý J. ,Svoboda J.
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín-Rumburk Mertins J. ,Nosek B.
14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice Kohlmann T. ,Michálková D.
67 1. 12. 2018, 12:00 Třebín - Žižkov B Sokol V. ,Aubrecht V.
68 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Mělník Hladišová M. ,Pítr V.
69 2. 12. 2018, 13:00 Příbram - Plzeň B Svoboda J. ,Černý J.
70 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín-Rumburk Nosek B. ,Mertins J.
15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín-Rumburk Zahradník R.
72 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Mertins J.
73 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Příbram Hladišová M. ,Hadrbolcová .
74 8. 12. 2018, 09:30 Žižkov B - Bohemians Blažek M. ,Tůmová M.
75 8. 12. 2018, 12:00 Střešovice B - Třebín Pejpal A. ,Záhorcová K.
16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín-Rumburk Zahradník R.
77 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Mertins J.
78 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - Příbram Hadrbolcová . ,Hladišová M.
79 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Bohemians Tůmová M. ,Blažek M.
80 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Střešovice B - Třebín Záhorcová K. ,Pejpal A.
17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Chabařovice Baudis A. ,Janoušek V.
82 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B Kotrč M. ,Šauer M.
83 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Příbram - Žižkov B Černý J. ,Svoboda J.
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník Hanzelín M. ,Plzák P.
85 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Plzeň B Pavlovič P. ,Beerová I.
18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Chabařovice Janoušek V. ,Baudis A.
87 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B Šauer M. ,Kotrč M.
88 15. 12. 2018, 15:00 Příbram - Žižkov B Svoboda J. ,Černý J.
89 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník Plzák P. ,Hanzelín M.
90 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Plzeň B Beerová I. ,Pavlovič P.
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B Denk M. ,Bolina V.
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Mělník Matušík J. ,Pozděna M.
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B Kovandová L. ,Nosek B.
94 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Příbram - Střešovice B Durasová J. ,Hanzelín M.
95 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - Třebín Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B Bolina V. ,Denk M.
97 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Mělník Pozděna M. ,Matušík J.
98 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B Nosek B. ,Kovandová L.
99 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Příbram - Střešovice B Hanzelín M. ,Durasová J.
100 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - Třebín Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - Chabařovice Dupal R. ,Farář P.
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Třebín - Příbram Švehla J. ,Biskup R.
103 19. 1. 2019, 12:00 Střešovice B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Stehlíček . ,Tůmová M.
104 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín-Rumburk Petnuch P. ,Horbowyj V.
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Plzeň B Blažek M. ,Šauer M.
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - Chabařovice Farář P. ,Dupal R.
107 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Třebín - Příbram Biskup R. ,Švehla J.
108 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Střešovice B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Tůmová M. ,Stehlíček .
109 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Žižkov B - Děčín-Rumburk Horbowyj V. ,Petnuch P.
110 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Mělník - Plzeň B Šauer M. ,Blažek M.
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Mělník Bolina V. ,Stránský P.
112 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B Sazama L. ,Plzák P.
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Střešovice B Pavlovič P. ,Lenert A.
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín Durasová J. ,Nosek B.
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Bohemians Peller F. ,Svoboda J.
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Mělník Stránský P. ,Bolina V.
117 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B Plzák P. ,Sazama L.
118 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Střešovice B Lenert A. ,Pavlovič P.
119 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín Nosek B. ,Durasová J.
120 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - Bohemians Svoboda J. ,Peller F.
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2019, 11:00 Příbram - Chabařovice Svoboda J. ,Černý J.
122 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
123 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Třebín - Děčín-Rumburk Holeček M. ,Petrovič M.
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B Jusič A. ,Večeřa J.
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Mělník Farář P. ,Kotrč M.
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2019, 15:00 Příbram - Chabařovice Černý J. ,Svoboda J.
127 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
128 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Třebín - Děčín-Rumburk Petrovič M. ,Holeček M.
129 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B Večeřa J. ,Jusič A.
130 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Mělník Kotrč M. ,Farář P.
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B Bolina V. ,Denk M.
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Střešovice B Kochman M. ,Horbowyj V.
133 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Třebín Kovandová L. ,Durasová J.
134 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Bohemians Tůma V. ,Beerová I.
135 16. 2. 2019, 09:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram Zápotocká V. ,Mertins J.
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B Denk M. ,Bolina V.
137 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Mělník - Střešovice B Horbowyj V. ,Kochman M.
138 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Třebín Durasová J. ,Kovandová L.
139 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Bohemians Beerová I. ,Tůma V.
140 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram Mertins J. ,Zápotocká V.
29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice Plzák P. ,Durasová J.
142 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Děčín-Rumburk Černý J. ,Svoboda J.
143 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - Plzeň B Zich J. ,Ibl J.
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Třebín - Mělník Krsek J. ,Švehla J.
145 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B Kotrč M. ,Farář P.
30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice Durasová J. ,Plzák P.
147 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - Děčín-Rumburk Svoboda J. ,Černý J.
148 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - Plzeň B Ibl J. ,Zich J.
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Třebín - Mělník Švehla J. ,Krsek J.
150 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B Farář P. ,Kotrč M.
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B Stránský P. ,Denk M.
152 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Třebín Večeřa J. ,Řeháček M.
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Bohemians Motl J. ,Pejpal A.
154 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Durasová J. ,Kovandová L.
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Pavlovič P. ,Bolina V.
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B Denk M. ,Stránský P.
157 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Třebín Řeháček M. ,Večeřa J.
158 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Mělník - Bohemians Pejpal A. ,Motl J.
159 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Kovandová L. ,Durasová J.
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Bolina V. ,Pavlovič P.
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Chabařovice Bydžovský Z. ,Tůma V.
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B Sazama L. ,Plzák P.
163 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Příbram - Mělník Nosek B. ,Durasová J.
164 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - Žižkov B Jusič A. ,Kotrč M.
165 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Třebín - Střešovice B Janoušek V. ,Baudis A.
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Chabařovice Tůma V. ,Bydžovský Z.
167 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B Plzák P. ,Sazama L.
168 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Příbram - Mělník Durasová J. ,Nosek B.
169 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - Žižkov B Kotrč M. ,Jusič A.
170 16. 3. 2019, 12:00 Třebín - Střešovice B Baudis A. ,Janoušek V.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Třebín Bolina V. ,Onderčin J.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians Večeřa J. ,Zich J.
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Příbram Horbowyj V. ,Louka P.
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
175 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Děčín-Rumburk Kovandová L. ,Mertins J.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Třebín Onderčin J. ,Bolina V.
177 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians Zich J. ,Večeřa J.
178 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Příbram Louka P. ,Horbowyj V.
179 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
180 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Děčín-Rumburk Mertins J. ,Kovandová L.
© ČVS 2015-2018