2. liga ženy - skupina A

17. kolo
Třebín0:3Chabařovice(-23, -19, -16)
Bohemians1:3Střešovice B(-23, 25, -17, -17)
Příbram2:3Žižkov B(17, -24, 13, -24, -13)
15. ZŠ Plzeň3:0Mělník(21, 19, 15)
Děčín-Rumburk2:3Plzeň B(24, 27, -19, -19, -11)
Příští kolo
Třebín1:3ChabařoviceSO15.12.14:00
Bohemians0:3Střešovice BSO15.12.14:00
Příbram3:2Žižkov BSO15.12.15:00
15. ZŠ Plzeň3:0MělníkSO15.12.14:00
Děčín-Rumburk3:0Plzeň BSO15.12.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Plzeň B1811322 46:2641
2 Chabařovice1812123 44:2440
3 15. ZŠ Plzeň1810305 43:2636
4 Děčín-Rumburk189234 41:2934
5 Příbram186525 41:3430
6 Střešovice B187137 34:3626
7 Žižkov B185418 35:3924
8 Bohemians183339 31:4318
9 Třebín1812411 23:5011
10 Mělník1811511 20:5110
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy - skupina A
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice 3:1 (-19,16,17,21)
2 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Mělník - Děčín-Rumburk 1:3 (22,-23,-17,-16)
3 6. 10. 2018, 09:30 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 1:3 (23,-13,-23,-17)
4 6. 10. 2018, 12:00 Střešovice B - Příbram 2:3 (-16,26,-16,23,-9)
5 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Třebín - Bohemians 1:3 (-7,18,-11,-7)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice 3:2 (-21,20,-20,24,6)
7 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Mělník - Děčín-Rumburk 2:3 (14,-27,-18,14,-12)
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:1 (-23,26,14,22)
9 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Střešovice B - Příbram 0:3 (-18,-17,-23)
10 6. 10. 2018, 12:00 Třebín - Bohemians 2:3 (23,-18,-19,21,-13)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Bohemians 3:1 (-24,22,19,20)
12 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:0 (23,13,19)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Střešovice B 3:0 (18,21,19)
14 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Žižkov B 3:0 (18,22,14)
15 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Mělník 3:1 (11,-19,16,23)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Bohemians 3:0 (23,20,17)
17 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:1 (-21,15,24,16)
18 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Střešovice B 3:1 (10,23,-21,18)
19 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Žižkov B 3:1 (19,16,-20,24)
20 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Mělník 3:0 (12,19,19)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 1:3 (-19,-14,21,-14)
22 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B 1:3 (-9,20,-16,-24)
23 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Střešovice B - Děčín-Rumburk 3:1 (22,-19,21,18)
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 2:3 (-17,-20,23,19,-4)
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Příbram 1:3 (-23,-18,20,-23)
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 0:3 (-19,-13,-18)
27 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B 1:3 (-14,19,-24,-14)
28 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Střešovice B - Děčín-Rumburk 0:3 (-23,-24,-21)
29 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 0:3 (-16,-23,-21)
30 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Příbram 3:2 (22,-12,-23,21,5)
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram 3:0 (16,13,26)
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Bohemians 3:1 (-26,18,26,11)
33 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Třebín 3:2 (-18,20,-24,14,9)
34 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B 3:2 (-16,19,15,-13,9)
35 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Mělník - Žižkov B 0:3 (-21,-22,-22)
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram 2:3 (22,-15,-18,22,-13)
37 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Bohemians 3:2 (-15,16,22,-21,17)
38 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Třebín 2:3 (-20,17,18,-14,-8)
39 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B 3:1 (18,18,-22,22)
40 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Mělník - Žižkov B 2:3 (-23,14,-18,22,-11)
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 1:3 (-13,20,-18,-21)
42 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Střešovice B - Mělník 3:0 (21,19,18)
43 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Plzeň B NH 2 1:3 (-11,17,-11,-16)
44 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Děčín-Rumburk 3:0 (18,26,20)
45 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 1:3 (-21,17,-18,-13)
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 0:3 (-19,-15,-23)
47 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Střešovice B - Mělník 3:2 (21,-21,21,-18,7)
48 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Plzeň B NH 2 0:3 (-14,-17,-13)
49 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Děčín-Rumburk 1:3 (-12,-17,18,-23)
50 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 1:3 (-14,14,-21,-23)
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:1 (19,-22,23,16)
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Příbram 1:3 (-15,22,-17,-4)
53 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň B - Bohemians 2:3 (-22,13,-23,21,-13)
54 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Mělník - Třebín 1:3 (-15,14,-19,-15)
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B 1:3 (24,-21,-23,-21)
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:1 (23,-23,16,19)
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Příbram 2:3 (21,-18,21,-19,-10)
58 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň B - Bohemians 3:1 (-22,22,16,24)
59 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Mělník - Třebín 2:3 (19,-19,18,-16,-10)
60 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B 3:1 (-19,23,14,15)
13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice 1:3 (-25,22,-23,-16)
62 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Třebín - Žižkov B 1:3 (-23,19,-21,-21)
63 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Mělník 2:3 (-22,-24,23,22,-8)
64 2. 12. 2018, 09:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 1:3 (-22,-23,21,-23)
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín-Rumburk 1:3 (-22,10,-22,-13)
14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice 2:3 (-19,24,-25,21,-13)
67 1. 12. 2018, 12:00 Třebín - Žižkov B 2:3 (20,-19,17,-23,-11)
68 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Mělník 3:0 (24,24,17)
69 2. 12. 2018, 13:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 3:0 (19,18,17)
70 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín-Rumburk 3:0 (12,23,22)
15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín-Rumburk 0:3 (-22,-24,-19)
72 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 2:3 (19,22,-19,-25,-11)
73 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Příbram 2:3 (12,22,-20,-14,-8)
74 8. 12. 2018, 09:30 Žižkov B - Bohemians 3:2 (-22,-23,17,23,7)
75 8. 12. 2018, 12:00 Střešovice B - Třebín 3:0 (20,25,11)
16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín-Rumburk 0:3 (-22,-21,-19)
77 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (15,17,22)
78 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - Příbram 3:1 (25,19,-21,19)
79 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Bohemians 3:1 (20,-22,22,17)
80 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Střešovice B - Třebín 3:1 (15,16,-22,22)
17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Chabařovice 0:3 (-23,-19,-16)
82 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B 1:3 (-23,25,-17,-17)
83 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Příbram - Žižkov B 2:3 (17,-24,13,-24,-13)
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník 3:0 (21,19,15)
85 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Plzeň B 2:3 (24,27,-19,-19,-11)
18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Chabařovice 1:3 (-7,-16,23,-18)
87 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B 0:3 (-21,-16,-18)
88 15. 12. 2018, 15:00 Příbram - Žižkov B 3:2 (20,-20,21,-23,6)
89 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník 3:0 (19,19,17)
90 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Plzeň B 3:0 (16,22,20)
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B Denk M. ,Bolina V.
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Mělník Matušík J. ,Pozděna M.
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B Kovandová L. ,Nosek B.
94 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Příbram - Střešovice B Durasová J. ,Hanzelín M.
95 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - Třebín Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B Bolina V. ,Denk M.
97 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Mělník Pozděna M. ,Matušík J.
98 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B Nosek B. ,Kovandová L.
99 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Příbram - Střešovice B Hanzelín M. ,Durasová J.
100 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - Třebín Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - Chabařovice Dupal R. ,Farář P.
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Třebín - Příbram Švehla J. ,Biskup R.
103 19. 1. 2019, 12:00 Střešovice B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Stehlíček . ,Tůmová M.
104 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín-Rumburk Petnuch P. ,Horbowyj V.
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Plzeň B Blažek M. ,Šauer M.
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - Chabařovice Farář P. ,Dupal R.
107 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Třebín - Příbram Biskup R. ,Švehla J.
108 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Střešovice B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Tůmová M. ,Stehlíček .
109 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Žižkov B - Děčín-Rumburk Horbowyj V. ,Petnuch P.
110 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Mělník - Plzeň B Šauer M. ,Blažek M.
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Mělník Bolina V. ,Stránský P.
112 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B Sazama L. ,Durasová J.
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Střešovice B Pavlovič P. ,Lenert A.
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P.
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Bohemians Peller F. ,Svoboda J.
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Mělník Stránský P. ,Bolina V.
117 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B Durasová J. ,Sazama L.
118 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Střešovice B Lenert A. ,Pavlovič P.
119 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
120 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - Bohemians Svoboda J. ,Peller F.
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Chabařovice Svoboda J. ,Černý J.
122 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
123 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Třebín - Děčín-Rumburk Holeček M. ,Petrovič M.
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B Jusič A. ,Večeřa J.
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Mělník Farář P. ,Kotrč M.
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - Chabařovice Černý J. ,Svoboda J.
127 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
128 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Třebín - Děčín-Rumburk Petrovič M. ,Holeček M.
129 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B Večeřa J. ,Jusič A.
130 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Mělník Kotrč M. ,Farář P.
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B Bolina V. ,Denk M.
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Střešovice B Kochman M. ,Horbowyj V.
133 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Třebín Kovandová L. ,Durasová J.
134 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Bohemians Tůma V. ,Beerová I.
135 16. 2. 2019, 09:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram Zápotocká V. ,Mertins J.
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B Denk M. ,Bolina V.
137 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Mělník - Střešovice B Horbowyj V. ,Kochman M.
138 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Třebín Durasová J. ,Kovandová L.
139 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Bohemians Beerová I. ,Tůma V.
140 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram Mertins J. ,Zápotocká V.
29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice Plzák P. ,Durasová J.
142 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Děčín-Rumburk NH Černý J. ,Svoboda J.
143 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - Plzeň B Zich J. ,Ibl J.
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Třebín - Mělník Sokol V. ,Švehla J.
145 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B Kotrč M. ,Farář P.
30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice Durasová J. ,Plzák P.
147 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - Děčín-Rumburk NH Svoboda J. ,Černý J.
148 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - Plzeň B Ibl J. ,Zich J.
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Třebín - Mělník Švehla J. ,Sokol V.
150 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B Farář P. ,Kotrč M.
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B Stránský P. ,Denk M.
152 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Třebín Večeřa J. ,Řeháček M.
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Bohemians Motl J. ,Pejpal A.
154 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Durasová J. ,Kovandová L.
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Pavlovič P. ,Bolina V.
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B Denk M. ,Stránský P.
157 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Třebín Řeháček M. ,Večeřa J.
158 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Mělník - Bohemians Pejpal A. ,Motl J.
159 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Kovandová L. ,Durasová J.
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Bolina V. ,Pavlovič P.
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Chabařovice Bydžovský Z. ,Tůma V.
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B Sazama L. ,Plzák P.
163 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Příbram - Mělník Nosek B. ,Durasová J.
164 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians - Žižkov B Jusič A. ,Kotrč M.
165 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Třebín - Střešovice B Janoušek V. ,Baudis A.
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Chabařovice Tůma V. ,Bydžovský Z.
167 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B Plzák P. ,Sazama L.
168 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Příbram - Mělník Durasová J. ,Nosek B.
169 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians - Žižkov B Kotrč M. ,Jusič A.
170 16. 3. 2019, 12:00 Třebín - Střešovice B Baudis A. ,Janoušek V.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Třebín Bolina V. ,Onderčin J.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians Večeřa J. ,Zich J.
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Příbram Horbowyj V. ,Louka P.
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
175 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Děčín-Rumburk Kovandová L. ,Mertins J.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Třebín Onderčin J. ,Bolina V.
177 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians Zich J. ,Večeřa J.
178 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Příbram Louka P. ,Horbowyj V.
179 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
180 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Děčín-Rumburk Mertins J. ,Kovandová L.
© ČVS 2015-2018