Skupina A

33. kolo
Juliánov-
ČVUT Praha-Žďár n. S.
Plzeň B-České Budějovice
Příbram-Bohemians Praha
Střešovice B-Klatovy
Příští kolo
Juliánov-SO14.3.14:00
ČVUT Praha-Žďár n. S.SO1.2.14:00
Plzeň B-České BudějoviceNE15.3.14:00
Příbram-Bohemians PrahaSO14.3.15:00
Střešovice B-KlatovySO14.3.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 ČVUT Praha 14 10 1 2 1 37:14 1194:999 34
2 Střešovice B 16 8 4 1 3 39:25 1412:1364 33
3 Bohemians Praha 16 8 3 2 3 39:26 1424:1337 32
4 Juliánov 16 8 2 2 4 36:26 1416:1282 30
5 Žďár n. S. 16 8 0 2 6 33:27 1343:1304 26
6 Plzeň B 16 7 1 1 7 30:29 1303:1303 24
7 Příbram 16 3 2 1 10 21:39 1228:1349 14
8 Klatovy 16 3 0 2 11 16:41 1137:1359 11
9 České Budějovice 14 2 0 0 12 13:37 1036:1196 6
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - .
2 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Juliánov 0:3 (-17,-20,-15)
3 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians Praha - ČVUT Praha 3:2 (-21,23,18,-18,11)
4 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B 2:3 (-19,22,-16,23,-12)
5 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice B - Příbram 3:0 (25,19,13)
2. kolo
6 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - .
7 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Juliánov 0:3 (-19,-11,-15)
8 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians Praha - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (-25,18,-16,-20)
9 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B 0:3 (-22,-15,-23)
10 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Střešovice B - Příbram 3:0 (20,15,18)
3. kolo
11 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 - Příbram .
12 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B 3:0 (14,20,17)
13 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Klatovy 3:0 (15,14,15)
14 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Bohemians Praha 3:2 (11,-21,-20,22,10)
15 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - České Budějovice 3:0 (9,21,21)
4. kolo
16 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 - Příbram .
17 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B 2:3 (21,-23,22,-21,-9)
18 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Klatovy 3:0 (14,18,13)
19 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Bohemians Praha 3:2 (-15,25,16,-13,13)
20 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - České Budějovice 3:1 (-30,17,22,20)
5. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - .
22 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians Praha - Žďár n. S. 3:1 (21,20,-15,21)
23 19. 10. 2019, 12:00 Klatovy - Juliánov 3:0 (21,23,22)
24 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice B - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-14,-20,-8)
25 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 0:3 (-22,-22,-25)
6. kolo
26 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - .
27 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians Praha - Žďár n. S. 3:2 (22,11,-14,-17,7)
28 19. 10. 2019, 16:00 Klatovy - Juliánov 1:3 (22,-15,-22,-16)
29 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Střešovice B - ČVUT Praha 3:2 (-21,-21,22,23,10)
30 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 1:3 (-20,-21,20,-18)
7. kolo
31 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 - Plzeň B .
32 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram 3:0 (16,14,18)
33 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Střešovice B 2:3 (20,-22,18,-19,-13)
34 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Klatovy 3:0 (18,20,20)
35 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Bohemians Praha 0:3 (-23,-20,-21)
8. kolo
36 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 - Plzeň B .
37 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram 3:2 (17,15,-19,-22,10)
38 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Střešovice B 1:3 (14,-22,-23,-21)
39 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Klatovy 3:0 (15,17,22)
40 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Bohemians Praha 1:3 (20,-22,-23,-19)
9. kolo
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians Praha - .
42 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - České Budějovice 3:1 (-23,22,29,20)
43 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice B - Žďár n. S. 1:3 (-19,20,-15,-21)
44 9. 11. 2019, 12:00 Příbram - Juliánov 3:2 (-26,22,-21,20,13)
45 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (23,-19,-23,-20)
10. kolo
46 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians Praha - .
47 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - České Budějovice 3:1 (20,21,-20,18)
48 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Střešovice B - Žďár n. S. 3:2 (-21,20,-18,17,13)
49 9. 11. 2019, 16:00 Příbram - Juliánov 1:3 (22,-23,-17,-20)
50 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-16,-15,-19)
11. kolo
51 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 - ČVUT Praha .
52 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Plzeň B 3:0 (21,23,20)
53 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Příbram 1:3 (-19,-21,12,-16)
54 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 Střešovice B - České Budějovice 3:1 (14,-20,15,20)
55 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians Praha - Klatovy 3:0 (14,15,17)
12. kolo
56 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 - ČVUT Praha .
57 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Plzeň B 3:0 (16,13,13)
58 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Příbram 3:0 (23,20,22)
59 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Střešovice B - České Budějovice 3:0 (26,14,23)
60 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians Praha - Klatovy 3:0 (15,18,23)
13. kolo
61 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - .
62 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians Praha 3:1 (18,23,-23,20)
63 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Příbram - České Budějovice 3:1 (-21,15,16,21)
64 23. 11. 2019, 11:00 Plzeň B - Žďár n. S. 1:3 (17,-24,-22,-23)
65 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Juliánov 3:1 (25,-20,22,21)
14. kolo
66 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - .
67 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians Praha 2:3 (-15,16,25,-24,-12)
68 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Příbram - České Budějovice 0:3 (-21,-17,-11)
69 23. 11. 2019, 15:00 Plzeň B - Žďár n. S. 3:1 (21,-23,23,18)
70 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Juliánov 3:0 (18,24,21)
15. kolo
71 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 - Juliánov .
72 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (21,17,25)
73 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň B 3:1 (-21,13,19,25)
74 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Bohemians Praha - Příbram 3:1 (-17,15,20,7)
75 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - Střešovice B 1:3 (-17,23,-18,-16)
16. kolo
76 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 - Juliánov .
77 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-22,-14,-25)
78 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň B 1:3 (-11,-22,22,-19)
79 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Bohemians Praha - Příbram 3:1 (19,-15,19,22)
80 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - Střešovice B 1:3 (23,-24,-28,-23)
17. kolo
81 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice B - .
82 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Příbram - Klatovy 3:0 (15,17,21)
83 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Plzeň B - Bohemians Praha 3:0 (28,15,23)
84 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - České Budějovice Farář P. ,Majstríková R.
85 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Juliánov - Žďár n. S. 3:1 (24,17,-22,20)
18. kolo
86 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Střešovice B - .
87 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Příbram - Klatovy 3:2 (16,-16,-23,22,8)
88 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Plzeň B - Bohemians Praha 1:3 (-11,-15,15,-23)
89 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - České Budějovice Majstríková R. ,Farář P.
90 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Juliánov - Žďár n. S. 3:1 (19,-23,22,15)
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 - Žďár n. S. .
92 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Juliánov - České Budějovice Přibyl L. ,Bohatec J.
93 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Bohemians Praha .
94 12. 1. 2020, 12:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí .
95 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Příbram - Střešovice B .
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 - Žďár n. S. .
97 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Juliánov - České Budějovice Přibyl L. ,Bohatec J.
98 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Bohemians Praha .
99 12. 1. 2020, 15:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí .
100 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Příbram - Střešovice B .
21. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Příbram - .
102 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B .
103 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Klatovy - ČVUT Praha .
104 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Bohemians Praha - Juliánov .
105 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 České Budějovice - Žďár n. S. .
22. kolo
106 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Příbram - .
107 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B .
108 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Klatovy - ČVUT Praha .
109 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Bohemians Praha - Juliánov .
110 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 České Budějovice - Žďár n. S. .
23. kolo
111 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 - České Budějovice .
112 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Bohemians Praha .
113 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Juliánov - Klatovy .
114 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Střešovice B .
115 25. 1. 2020, 11:00 Plzeň B - Příbram .
24. kolo
116 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 - České Budějovice .
117 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Bohemians Praha .
118 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Juliánov - Klatovy .
119 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Střešovice B .
120 25. 1. 2020, 15:00 Plzeň B - Příbram .
25. kolo
121 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň B - .
122 8. 2. 2020, 11:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha .
123 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Střešovice B - Juliánov .
124 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Klatovy - Žďár n. S. .
125 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Bohemians Praha - České Budějovice .
26. kolo
126 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň B - .
127 8. 2. 2020, 15:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha .
128 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Střešovice B - Juliánov .
129 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Klatovy - Žďár n. S. .
130 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Bohemians Praha - České Budějovice .
27. kolo
131 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 - Bohemians Praha .
132 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 České Budějovice - Klatovy .
133 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Střešovice B .
134 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Juliánov - Příbram .
135 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B .
28. kolo
136 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 - Bohemians Praha .
137 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 České Budějovice - Klatovy .
138 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Střešovice B .
139 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Juliánov - Příbram .
140 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B .
29. kolo
141 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - .
142 22. 2. 2020, 11:00 Plzeň B - Juliánov .
143 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Příbram - Žďár n. S. .
144 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 České Budějovice - Střešovice B Stromovka 1216 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 .
145 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Klatovy - Bohemians Praha .
30. kolo
146 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - .
147 22. 2. 2020, 15:00 Plzeň B - Juliánov .
148 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Příbram - Žďár n. S. .
149 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 České Budějovice - Střešovice B Stromovka 1216 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 .
150 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Klatovy - Bohemians Praha .
31. kolo
151 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 - Klatovy .
152 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Bohemians Praha - Střešovice B .
153 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 České Budějovice - Příbram .
154 7. 3. 2020, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Plzeň B .
155 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Juliánov - ČVUT Praha .
32. kolo
156 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 - Klatovy .
157 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Bohemians Praha - Střešovice B .
158 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 České Budějovice - Příbram .
159 7. 3. 2020, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Plzeň B .
160 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Juliánov - ČVUT Praha .
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Juliánov - .
162 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Žďár n. S. .
163 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň B - České Budějovice .
164 14. 3. 2020, 11:00 Příbram - Bohemians Praha .
165 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Střešovice B - Klatovy .
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Juliánov - .
167 1. 2. 2020, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Žďár n. S. .
168 15. 3. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň B - České Budějovice .
169 14. 3. 2020, 15:00 Příbram - Bohemians Praha .
170 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Střešovice B - Klatovy .
35. kolo
171 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 - Střešovice B .
172 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Klatovy - Příbram .
173 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Bohemians Praha - Plzeň B .
174 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 České Budějovice - ČVUT Praha .
175 21. 3. 2020, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Juliánov .
36. kolo
176 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 - Střešovice B .
177 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Klatovy - Příbram .
178 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Bohemians Praha - Plzeň B .
179 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 České Budějovice - ČVUT Praha .
180 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Juliánov .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018