2. liga ženy - skupina A

22. kolo
Žižkov B3:0Litvínov(7, 17, 21)
Chabařovice3:0Třebín(27, 14, 10)
Mělník0:3Děčín(-23, -20, -23)
Plzeň B3:0ČVUT Praha(25, 21, 19)
Příbram3:115. ZŠ Plzeň(-27, 15, 20, 14)
Příští kolo
Litvínov1:3PříbramSO27.1.10:00
15. ZŠ Plzeň0:3Plzeň BSO27.1.10:00
ČVUT Praha2:3MělníkSO27.1.10:00
Děčín3:1ChabařoviceSO27.1.10:00
Třebín1:3Žižkov BSO27.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Chabařovice3626424 98:3588
2 Mělník3623445 91:4281
3 Plzeň B3623436 89:4180
4 ČVUT Praha36212211 80:4969
5 Příbram3619449 82:5769
6 Děčín36163413 70:6358
7 Žižkov B36113319 56:7842
8 15. ZŠ Plzeň3692223 44:8633
9 Třebín3641130 26:9615
10 Litvínov3610233 17:1065
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy - skupina A
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Litvínov 3:1 (15,11,-21,12)
2 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha 2:3 (-22,13,-21,13,-12)
3 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň B - Děčín 3:0 (17,17,15)
4 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Třebín 0:3 (-21,-23,-24)
5 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B 3:0 (21,21,20)
2. kolo
6 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Litvínov 3:1 (12,-20,17,18)
7 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (12,19,-20,23)
8 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň B - Děčín 3:0 (29,20,15)
9 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - Třebín 3:1 (21,-21,6,21)
10 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B 3:1 (-19,12,16,19)
3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Litvínov - Žižkov B 1:3 (-20,-23,23,-11)
12 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Třebín - Chabařovice 1:3 (-17,-11,19,-17)
13 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Děčín - Mělník 3:2 (-19,-15,23,24,7)
14 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B NH 1:3 (-30,-23,20,-18)
15 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram 0:3 (-14,-15,-21)
4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Litvínov - Žižkov B 1:3 (-13,19,-10,-15)
17 7. 10. 2017, 14:30 Třebín - Chabařovice 0:3 (-18,-18,-15)
18 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Děčín - Mělník 2:3 (-12,23,-21,18,-8)
19 7. 10. 2017, 12:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B NH 2:3 (-13,23,23,-14,-14)
20 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram 1:3 (21,-20,-12,-11)
5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Litvínov 3:0 (19,21,13)
22 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň NH 3:2 (-21,21,-17,19,10)
23 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (16,21,20)
24 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:0 (12,22,21)
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Žižkov B - Třebín 3:0 (12,17,16)
6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - Litvínov 3:0 (15,20,21)
27 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň NH 3:1 (-18,18,16,22)
28 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (23,12,24)
29 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:0 (21,18,18)
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Žižkov B - Třebín 3:1 (-23,18,17,16)
7. kolo
31 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Litvínov - Třebín 1:3 (-22,-23,25,-17)
32 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Děčín - Žižkov B 2:3 (-19,23,21,-27,-10)
33 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Chabařovice 1:3 (14,-19,-9,-17)
34 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník 1:3 (-19,10,-27,-21)
35 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 2:3 (21,-13,-14,23,-9)
8. kolo
36 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Litvínov - Třebín 2:3 (-23,-22,16,20,-11)
37 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Děčín - Žižkov B 2:3 (-19,17,-19,23,-15)
38 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Chabařovice 3:2 (-21,-22,19,21,11)
39 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník 3:2 (17,18,-16,-25,18)
40 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 1:3 (20,-22,-21,-20)
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň B - Litvínov 3:0 (10,20,13)
42 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Příbram 3:0 (15,18,22)
43 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (12,14,21)
44 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Žižkov B - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-14,-20,-18)
45 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Třebín - Děčín 1:3 (23,-17,-14,-15)
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň B - Litvínov 3:0 (15,10,20)
47 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - Příbram 3:0 (21,13,23)
48 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (22,21,13)
49 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Žižkov B - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (9,-22,-18,-15)
50 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Třebín - Děčín 0:3 (-17,-13,-23)
11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Litvínov - Děčín 0:3 (-14,-23,-14)
52 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Třebín 3:0 (10,28,21)
53 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B 3:1 (19,-25,24,20)
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Chabařovice 3:1 (23,-19,21,22)
55 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Plzeň B - Mělník 1:3 (17,-23,-16,-22)
12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Litvínov - Děčín 1:3 (20,-10,-14,-22)
57 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Třebín 3:0 (23,19,10)
58 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B 1:3 (-19,-16,22,-13)
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - Chabařovice 3:1 (20,22,-14,20)
60 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Plzeň B - Mělník 0:3 (-26,-18,-17)
13. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Litvínov 3:0 (13,19,20)
62 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B 3:2 (-15,18,17,-22,15)
63 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Žižkov B - Příbram 3:2 (-18,19,-25,21,10)
64 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 2:3 (-21,-23,24,23,-11)
65 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Děčín - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (14,-21,22,24)
14. kolo
66 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - Litvínov 3:0 (13,15,14)
67 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B 3:0 (23,23,21)
68 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Žižkov B - Příbram 0:3 (-21,-23,-23)
69 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (20,21,16)
70 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Děčín - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (-10,21,17,20)
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Litvínov - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-16,-21,-6)
72 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín 3:1 (21,15,-17,15)
73 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:0 (21,17,19)
74 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B NH 2 3:1 (-22,26,29,11)
75 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 3:2 (-23,24,-18,15,6)
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Litvínov - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-20,-17,-17)
77 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín 0:3 (-21,-22,-18)
78 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:0 (13,20,10)
79 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B NH 2 3:0 (16,20,10)
80 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 2:3 (-24,23,13,-15,-10)
17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Chabařovice - Litvínov 3:0 (20,16,21)
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Žižkov B - Mělník 2:3 (-17,23,-19,21,-11)
83 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Třebín - Plzeň B 0:3 (-21,-16,-13)
84 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Děčín - Příbram 1:3 (-19,22,-23,-17)
85 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (19,19,11)
18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Chabařovice - Litvínov 3:0 (14,22,14)
87 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Žižkov B - Mělník 0:3 (-17,-13,-14)
88 9. 12. 2017, 12:30 Třebín - Plzeň B 0:3 (-16,-4,-18)
89 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Děčín - Příbram 0:3 (-20,-15,-18)
90 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (21,21,17)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Litvínov - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 0:3 (-24,-14,-16)
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram 3:1 (19,-16,17,23)
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Plzeň B 3:2 (24,-21,22,-18,11)
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Mělník 0:3 (-11,-15,-19)
95 13. 1. 2018, 09:30 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 0:3 (-14,-9,-22)
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Litvínov - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 1:3 (-19,-13,20,-9)
97 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram 3:1 (24,-31,21,18)
98 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Plzeň B 1:3 (-21,-7,22,-20)
99 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Mělník 0:3 (-13,-12,-11)
100 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 1:3 (-11,-18,23,-21)
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Litvínov 3:0 (13,9,18)
102 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Chabařovice - Třebín 3:0 (15,19,24)
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Děčín 3:1 (11,18,-20,14)
104 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (-21,22,-22,-18)
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (20,23,19)
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Litvínov 3:0 (7,17,21)
107 20. 1. 2018, 14:30 Chabařovice - Třebín 3:0 (27,14,10)
108 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - Děčín 0:3 (-23,-20,-23)
109 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (25,21,19)
110 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:1 (-27,15,20,14)
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Litvínov - Příbram 1:3 (-11,-13,17,-21)
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B 0:3 (-14,-12,-14)
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Mělník 2:3 (14,-20,18,-14,-11)
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Chabařovice 3:1 (-22,16,21,21)
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Žižkov B 1:3 (27,-22,-23,-13)
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Litvínov - Příbram 2:3 (21,-17,22,-20,-10)
117 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B 0:3 (-17,-20,-13)
118 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Mělník 0:3 (-20,-21,-21)
119 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Chabařovice 0:3 (-20,-18,-15)
120 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Žižkov B 0:3 (-16,-16,-15)
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Litvínov 3:0 (17,19,22)
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín 0:3 (-11,-23,-22)
123 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (21,-17,22,24)
124 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (11,9,12)
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Příbram 3:0 (18,21,21)
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Litvínov 1:3 (-23,-18,19,-15)
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Děčín 1:3 (18,-17,-19,-23)
128 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (24,21,-24,26)
129 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (19,12,21)
130 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Příbram 3:0 (19,19,16)
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Litvínov - Plzeň B 0:3 (-19,-13,-20)
132 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Mělník 3:1 (19,21,-18,21)
133 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice 2:3 (-23,-22,24,20,-12)
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Žižkov B 3:1 (20,-17,18,19)
135 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Děčín - Třebín 3:0 (23,20,18)
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Litvínov - Plzeň B 0:3 (-17,-13,-15)
137 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Mělník 1:3 (-22,21,-22,-16)
138 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice 0:3 (-15,-19,-20)
139 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Žižkov B 3:0 (18,20,12)
140 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Děčín - Třebín 3:0 (20,20,18)
29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Litvínov 3:0 (21,9,18)
142 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-17,-14,-19)
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (17,19,14)
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram 1:3 (18,-22,-19,-20)
145 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Plzeň B 2:3 (22,-21,-20,18,-5)
30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Litvínov 3:0 (14,13,17)
147 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-14,-15,-14)
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:1 (21,-22,12,13)
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram 3:1 (-20,22,17,6)
150 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - Plzeň B 3:0 (19,20,22)
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 Litvínov - Mělník 0:3 (-13,-9,-23)
152 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice NH 0:3 (-20,-22,-20)
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Žižkov B 3:2 (22,-15,-20,17,5)
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín 3:0 (12,33,12)
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Děčín 3:0 (19,18,20)
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Litvínov - Mělník 1:3 (-10,-19,23,-14)
157 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice NH 2:3 (23,17,-25,-18,-14)
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Žižkov B 3:2 (23,-16,-25,23,13)
159 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín 3:1 (-14,16,16,21)
160 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Děčín 3:0 (16,20,21)
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Litvínov 3:0 (17,11,19)
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (23,15,20)
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Příbram 0:3 (-10,-22,-16)
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B 0:3 (-15,-23,-19)
165 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Mělník 3:1 (-20,16,19,18)
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Litvínov 3:0 (14,20,16)
167 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 1:3 (-20,12,-20,-15)
168 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Příbram 1:3 (-16,-15,21,-17)
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B 0:3 (-22,-23,-23)
170 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Mělník 3:0 (12,21,11)
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Litvínov - Chabařovice 0:3 (-17,-12,-23)
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Žižkov B 3:1 (-18,21,23,18)
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Třebín NH 1 3:0 (22,16,15)
174 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Příbram - Děčín 2:3 (16,18,-23,-15,-20)
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-23,-18,-21)
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Litvínov - Chabařovice 1:3 (-15,-18,21,-11)
177 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - Žižkov B 3:0 (19,22,19)
178 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Třebín NH 1 3:1 (8,-21,20,13)
179 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Příbram - Děčín 3:2 (-22,23,-21,23,11)
180 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (-16,18,-19,-22)
© ČVS 2015