Č. | Termín | Místo | Poznámka širší nominace 2021 |
1 | 6.-10.4. | Prostějov | VT, nominace |
2 | 12.-16.4. | Prostějov | VT, nominace |
3 | 18.-23.4. | Prostějov | VT, nominace |
4 | 24.4.-5.5. | Prostějov | VT, nominace |
5 | 28.-30.4. | Prostějov | PU, nominace 29.4. ČR - Polsko 3:0 (1,915,19) (18) 30.4. ČR - Polsko 3:2 (-16,-23,13,24,10) |
6 | 30.4.-5.5. | Prostějov | VT, nominace |
7 | 6.-8.5. | Daugavpils (LAT) | kv. 1.t, ME 2021, sk. F, nominace 6.5. Lotyšsko - ČR 0:3 (-19,-17,-9) INFO 7.5. Bosna a Hercegovina - ČR 0:3 (-23,-18,-17) INFO 8.5. ČR - Slovinsko 3:1 (-21,22,19,16) INFO |
8 | 9-13.5. | Prostějov | VT, nominace |
9 | 14.-16.5. | Zenica (BIH) | kv. 2.t, ME 2021, sk. F, nominace 14.5. Bosna a Hercegovina - ČR 1:3 (19,-22,-9,-14) INFO 15.5. Slovinsko - ČR 0:3 (-18,-15,-22) INFO 16.5. ČR - Lotyšsko 3:0 (18,24,20) INFO postup na ME 2021 |
10 | 19.-22.5. | Pelhřimov | VT, nominace |
11 | 24.-27.5. | Praha | VT, nominace |
12 | 28.-30.5. | Praha | Evropská zlatá liga 2021, sk. C 1.turnaj, nominace 29.5. ČR - Chorvatsko 3:1 (13,-20,26,22) INFO 30.5. Maďarsko - ČR 0:3 (-16,-17,-16) INFO 31.5. Bělorusko - ČR 1:3 (-7,22,-12,-21) INFO |
13 | 2.-4.6. | Praha | Evropská zlatá liga 2021, sk. C 2.turnaj, nominace 2.6. Maďarsko - ČR 0:3 (-21,-21,-20) INFO 3.6. ČR - Chorvatsko 2:3 (20,-25,-21,24,-12) INFO 4.6. Bělorusko - ČR 3:2 (22,18,-20,-21,8) INFO |
14 | 13.-18.6. | Pelhřimov | VT, nominace |
15 | 19.-20.6. | Ruse (BUL) | F4 Evropská zlatá liga 2021, nominace 19.6. semifinále ČR - Bulharsko 0:3 (-13,-23,-19) INFO 20.6. o 3. místo Španělsko - ČR 3:2 (26,-10,-23,16,10) INFO |
16 | 12.-16.7. | Pelhřimov | VT, nominace |
17 | 19.-22.7. | Kladno | VT, nominace |
18 | 22.-26.7. | Schönenwerd (SUI) | PU, nominace 24.7. Švýcarsko - ČR 0:3 (-24,-20,-18) 25.7. Švýcarsko - ČR 2:3 (14,16,-24,-19,-12) INFO |
19 | 30.7.-4.8. | Brno | VT, nominace |
20 | 4.-8.8. | Szombathely (HUN) | MT, nominace 5.8. ČR - Nizozemsko 2:3 (18,22,-16,-17,-12) INFO 6.8. ČR - Maďarsko 3:0 (19,18,23) INFO 7.8. Azerbajdžán - ČR 0:3 (-18,-19,-17) INFO |
21 | 9.-13.8. | Kuřim, Brno | VT, PU, nominace 11.8. ČR - Slovensko 3:0 (22,17,17) INFO 12.8. ČR - Slovensko 2:2 (21,21,-15,-16) INFO |
22 | 15.-17.8. | Praha | VT, nominace |
23 | 18.8.-4.9. | Plovdiv (SRB, BUL, CRO, ROM) | ME 2021 sk. B, nominace Bulharsko, Polsko, Německo, Španělsko, Řecko, Česká republika 19.8. Španělsko - ČR 1:3 (22,-20,-22,-20) INFO 20.8. ČR - Německo 1:3 (-23,20,-23,-21) INFO 21.8. ČR - Polsko 1:3 (20,-15,-21,-18) INFO 23.8. Řecko - ČR 0:3 (-24,-26,-15) INFO 24.8. Bulharsko - ČR 3:0 (24,12,19) INFO 4. místo sk. B INFO 29.8. osmifinále Turecko - ČR 3:1 (13,-22,14,13) INFO |
- | .-.. | ? | VT, nominace |
Šépka / Sedlák – Métral / Jordan (SUI) 2:0 (22:20, 21:15), Schalk / Bourne (USA) – Trousil / Westphal 2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:23), TJ Sokol Dobřichovice – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2:3 (22:25,...
Hermannová / Štochlová – Klinger D. / Klinger R. (AUT) 1:2 (21:23, 23:21, 13:15)
Ahtiainen / Lahti (FIN) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:0 (kontumačně), Hermannová / Štochlová – Elize Maia / Thamela (BRA) 2:1 (21:14, 19:21, 16:14)
Trousil / Westphal – Schalk / Bourne (USA) 0:2 (11:21, 16:21), Šépka / Sedlák – Ermacora / Waller (AUT) 0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
čtvrtfinále: Mol / Sørum (NOR) – Perusič / Schweiner 2:1 (21:17, 23:21, 15:12)