1. kolo
TJ Bojkovice2:3SKP Holešov(-14, -21, 24, 16, -13)
VSK Staré Město B3:1VK MEZ Vsetín(-32, 26, 20, 21)
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště2:3SK Březolupy(17, -22, -22, 23, -7)
VK Valašské Meziříčí3:0TJ Nivnice(23, 18, 15)
Příští kolo
TJ Bojkovice1:3SKP HolešovSO7.10.18:00
VSK Staré Město B3:2VK MEZ VsetínSO7.10.15:00
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3:0SK BřezolupySO7.10.13:00
VK Valašské Meziříčí3:0TJ NivniceSO7.10.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VSK Staré Město B1410220 40:1536
2 VK Valašské Meziříčí147331 36:1930
3 SKP Holešov146413 34:2427
4 VK MEZ Vsetín126231 31:1825
5 SK Březolupy143218 20:3314
6 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště143137 20:3414
7 TJ Bojkovice123018 14:2910
8 TJ Nivnice1411111 15:386
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
KP Zlínského kraje 2017/18 - MUŽI
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - SKP Holešov 2:3 (-14,-21,24,16,-13)
2 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 VSK Staré Město B - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:1 (-32,26,20,21)
3 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Březolupy 2:3 (17,-22,-22,23,-7)
4 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (23,18,15)
2. kolo
5 7. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - SKP Holešov 1:3 (23,-23,-22,-22)
6 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 VSK Staré Město B - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:2 (-16,19,-23,16,15)
7 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Březolupy 3:0 (21,23,14)
8 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (20,23,18)
3. kolo
9 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 SKP Holešov - TJ Nivnice 3:1 (21,20,-21,10)
10 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Březolupy - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-23,-19,-16)
11 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:2 (19,-20,23,-23,17)
12 13. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-17,-17,-22)
4. kolo
13 14. 10. 2017, 18:00 SKP Holešov - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (15,14,20)
14 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 SK Březolupy - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-20,-23,-14)
15 15. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (15,19,21)
16 13. 10. 2017, 20:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-17,-21,-21)
5. kolo
17 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 VSK Staré Město B - SKP Holešov 2:3 (-15,-21,20,22,-18)
18 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Bojkovice 3:1 (-22,17,20,17)
19 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK MEZ Vsetín 0:3 (-23,-23,-19)
20 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - SK Březolupy 1:3 (24,-19,-24,-14)
6. kolo
21 21. 10. 2017, 12:00 VSK Staré Město B - SKP Holešov 3:1 (20,24,-23,23)
22 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Bojkovice 1:3 (18,-22,-24,-14)
23 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:2 (12,-23,21,-27,17)
24 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - SK Březolupy 2:3 (20,24,-15,-21,-4)
7. kolo
25 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 SKP Holešov - SK Březolupy 3:1 (17,23,-23,21)
26 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Nivnice 3:1 (21,-22,21,19)
27 4. 11. 2017, 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-20,-16,-20)
28 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VSK Staré Město B - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (17,21,16)
8. kolo
29 2. 12. 2017, 18:00 SKP Holešov - SK Březolupy 3:2 (26,-20,23,-27,13)
30 4. 11. 2017, 12:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Nivnice 2:3 (17,-13,20,-23,-12)
31 4. 11. 2017, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-18,-16,-23)
32 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VSK Staré Město B - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (20,20,18)
9. kolo
33 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SKP Holešov 0:3 (-22,-15,-24)
34 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Staré Město B 3:2 (15,-21,-20,16,16)
35 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 1:3 (19,-19,-16,-19)
36 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Březolupy - VK MEZ Vsetín Dziacký J.
10. kolo
37 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SKP Holešov 1:3 (-20,14,-17,-21)
38 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Staré Město B 2:3 (-23,-15,20,17,-12)
39 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 0:3 (-22,-16,-18)
40 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 SK Březolupy - VK MEZ Vsetín Dziacký J.
11. kolo
41 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 SKP Holešov - VK MEZ Vsetín 2:3 (18,-17,-22,17,-10)
42 25. 11. 2017, 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - SK Březolupy 1:3 (19,-23,-21,-19)
43 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 VSK Staré Město B - TJ Nivnice 3:1 (-23,22,13,17)
44 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VK Valašské Meziříčí 2:3 (23,22,-21,-25,-8)
12. kolo
45 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 SKP Holešov - VK MEZ Vsetín 0:3 (-23,-25,-19)
46 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - SK Březolupy 0:3 (-19,-21,-27)
47 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VSK Staré Město B - TJ Nivnice 3:1 (-18,24,20,12)
48 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:2 (21,-25,21,-18,15)
13. kolo
49 8. 12. 2017, 18:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SKP Holešov 3:1 (23,20,-17,12)
50 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (21,25,19)
51 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Březolupy - VSK Staré Město B Šebesta D.
52 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice odloženo Horák A.
14. kolo
53 8. 12. 2017, 20:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SKP Holešov 2:3 (-12,-21,24,16,-13)
54 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 1:3 (17,-11,-24,-32)
55 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 SK Březolupy - VSK Staré Město B Šebesta D.
56 9. 12. 2017, 12:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice odloženo Horák A.
15. kolo
57 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 SKP Holešov - TJ Bojkovice Zaoral K.
58 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSK Staré Město B .
59 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Březolupy - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště Možnár M.
60 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VK Valašské Meziříčí Zimmermann T.
16. kolo
61 13. 1. 2018, 18:00 SKP Holešov - TJ Bojkovice Zaoral K.
62 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSK Staré Město B .
63 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 SK Březolupy - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště Možnár M.
64 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VK Valašské Meziříčí Zimmermann T.
17. kolo
65 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - SKP Holešov Bemer K.
66 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SK Březolupy .
67 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VK MEZ Vsetín Valoušek P.
68 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 VSK Staré Město B - TJ Bojkovice Dziacký J.
18. kolo
69 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - SKP Holešov Bemer K.
70 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SK Březolupy .
71 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VK MEZ Vsetín Valoušek P.
72 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 VSK Staré Město B - TJ Bojkovice Dziacký J.
19. kolo
73 3. 2. 2018, 15:00 SKP Holešov - VSK Staré Město B .
74 3. 2. 2018, 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště Možnár M.
75 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
76 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 SK Březolupy - TJ Nivnice Bemer K.
20. kolo
77 3. 2. 2018, 18:00 SKP Holešov - VSK Staré Město B .
78 3. 2. 2018, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště Možnár M.
79 3. 2. 2018, 12:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
80 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 SK Březolupy - TJ Nivnice Bemer K.
21. kolo
81 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 SK Březolupy - SKP Holešov Pytela J.
82 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VK MEZ Vsetín Zimmermann T.
83 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Bojkovice .
84 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VSK Staré Město B Dziacký J.
22. kolo
85 11. 2. 2018, 13:00 SK Březolupy - SKP Holešov Pytela J.
86 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VK MEZ Vsetín Zimmermann T.
87 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Bojkovice .
88 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VSK Staré Město B Dziacký J.
23. kolo
89 3. 3. 2018, 15:00 SKP Holešov - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště .
90 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VSK Staré Město B - VK Valašské Meziříčí Peťura Z.
91 3. 3. 2018, 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Nivnice Možnár M.
92 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - SK Březolupy 3:1 (20,18,-24,19)
24. kolo
93 3. 3. 2018, 18:00 SKP Holešov - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště .
94 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 VSK Staré Město B - VK Valašské Meziříčí Peťura Z.
95 3. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Nivnice Možnár M.
96 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - SK Březolupy 3:0 (20,21,22)
25. kolo
97 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - SKP Holešov .
98 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Březolupy - TJ Bojkovice Možnár M.
99 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VSK Staré Město B Dziacký J.
100 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště .
26. kolo
101 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - SKP Holešov .
102 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 SK Březolupy - TJ Bojkovice Možnár M.
103 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VSK Staré Město B Dziacký J.
104 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště .
27. kolo
105 17. 3. 2018, 15:00 SKP Holešov - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
106 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Nivnice Možnár M.
107 30. 11. 2017, 19:00 VSK Staré Město B - SK Březolupy 3:1 (19,18,-16,21)
108 17. 3. 2018, 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK MEZ Vsetín Zimmermann T.
28. kolo
109 17. 3. 2018, 18:00 SKP Holešov - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
110 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Nivnice Možnár M.
111 30. 11. 2017, 21:00 VSK Staré Město B - SK Březolupy 3:0 (21,19,19)
112 17. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK MEZ Vsetín Zimmermann T.
© ČVS 2015