TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | 3:2 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | (17, 17, -23, -15, 6) |
Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | 3:1 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | (-20, 19, 15, 20) |
TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 3:0 | LOKOMOTIVA B | (21, 17, 16) |
TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3:1 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | ČT | 7.9. | 17:00 |
TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 0:3 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | ČT | 7.9. | 17:00 |
TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 2:3 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | ÚT | 5.9. | 17:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | 12 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 33:18 | 1102:1014 | 27 | |
2 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 32:22 | 1163:1144 | 24 | |
3 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 29:18 | 1041:957 | 23 | |
4 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA ČB (B) | 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25:24 | 1089:1043 | 20 | |
5 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou, z.s. | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 19:27 | 1004:1053 | 13 | |
6 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:28 | 968:1004 | 11 | |
7 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15:33 | 939:1091 | 8 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 31. 8. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:2 (17,17,-23,-15,6) | ||
3 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:00 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3:1 (-20,19,15,20) | ||
4 | 30. 10. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | 3:0 (21,17,16) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 3:1 (-23,20,24,18) | ||
7 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | 0:3 (-14,-17,-21) | ||
8 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | 2:3 (20,17,-17,-23,-6) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 3:2 (21,-24,-20,22,8) | ||
11 | 13. 11. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:2 (-18,16,-23,14,12) | ||
12 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:00 | LOKOMOTIVA B | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3:1 (14,19,-23,22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | 0:3 (-17,-24,-22) | ||
15 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 3:2 (21,-20,-20,21,15) | ||
16 | 21. 9. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | 3:2 (14,22,-11,-22,14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 25. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | 1:3 (-28,15,-20,-21) | ||
19 | 28. 9. 2023, 17:00 | LOKOMOTIVA B | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 0:3 (-23,-18,-20) | ||
20 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:2 (-21,23,-22,24,13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 5. 10. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3:1 (-22,23,27,18) | ||
23 | 5. 10. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | 3:2 (22,23,-20,-22,11) | ||
24 | 5. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 2:3 (25,-15,-24,17,-4) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 6. 6. 2024, 17:00 | LOKOMOTIVA B | - | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | 3:2 (17,-22,-18,18,7) | ||
27 | 6. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | - | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | 0:3 (-15,-17,-17) | ||
28 | 30. 5. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 2:3 (-24,25,25,-16,-12) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 17. 10. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | Po dohodě obou týmů bude sehráno v Soběslavi, Meteor zaplatí rozhodčího. | 1:3 (-12,-23,19,-21) | |
31 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | - | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | 0:3 (-20,-23,-26) | ||
32 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:00 | LOKOMOTIVA B | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 3:1 (17,-22,21,20) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 23. 10. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3:0 (20,19,26) | ||
35 | 19. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:0 (9,20,19) | ||
36 | 25. 4. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 3:2 (-23,10,-19,8,12) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 2. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | 3:1 (20,17,-22,23) | ||
39 | 6. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 3:0 (20,19,23) | ||
40 | 2. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | 3:1 (21,-21,18,22) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 9. 5. 2024, 17:30 | LOKOMOTIVA B | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:1 (-21,15,19,12) | ||
43 | 9. 5. 2024, 19:30 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 0:3 (-20,-18,-20) | ||
44 | 9. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | 3:0 (10,14,23) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 16. 5. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 3:0 (20,18,19) | ||
47 | 16. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | 3:2 (23,-20,-23,23,11) | ||
48 | 16. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 0:3 (-18,-23,-10) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 23. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 3:2 (-22,22,-22,17,13) | ||
51 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | LOKOMOTIVA B | - | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | 2:3 (-19,19,20,-21,-15) | ||
52 | 23. 5. 2024, 19:30 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | - | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | 0:3 (-15,-18,-20) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 30. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | 1:3 (-25,21,-23,-14) | ||
55 | 30. 5. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3:1 (22,-17,16,18) | ||
56 | 12. 10. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:2 (-25,17,23,-14,8) |