Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Extraliga ženy - 1. část Extraliga ženy - 1. část
1. kolo
21001 26. 10. 2023, 18:00 Olymp - Přerov 3:0 (10,22,23)
21002 24. 10. 2023, 19:00 Šelmy - Olomouc 3:0 (18,23,16)
21003 26. 10. 2023, 18:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (18,11,22)
21004 19. 11. 2023, 17:00 K. Pole - Šternberk 3:2 (-23,23,21,-21,11)
21005 26. 10. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec 1:3 (-21,18,-14,-14)
2. kolo
21006 7. 10. 2023, 17:00 Přerov - Liberec 1:3 (-31,17,-14,-26)
21007 7. 10. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 2:3 (19,20,-20,-16,-10)
21008 7. 10. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - K. Pole míče MIKASA 3:2 (-22,21,23,-17,10)
21009 7. 10. 2023, 18:00 Šelmy - Prostějov 2:3 (23,-21,20,-23,-12)
21010 7. 10. 2023, 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc Míče Mikasa 2:3 (24,-22,13,-23,-14)
3. kolo
21011 14. 10. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Přerov 3:0 (17,17,21)
21012 14. 10. 2023, 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp 3:1 (19,24,-22,19)
21013 14. 10. 2023, 15:00 K. Pole - Šelmy 0:3 (-19,-18,-16)
21014 14. 10. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (13,17,20)
21015 14. 10. 2023, 16:00 Liberec - Šternberk 3:0 (23,15,13)
4. kolo
21016 21. 10. 2023, 19:00 Přerov - Šternberk 3:2 (24,-19,18,-20,13)
21017 21. 10. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Liberec 0:3 (-20,-21,-23)
21018 19. 10. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Šelmy 1:3 (-16,14,-14,-25)
21019 21. 10. 2023, 17:00 Olymp - K. Pole Míče Mikasa 3:0 (18,20,17)
21020 20. 10. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov 0:3 (-19,-16,-18)
5. kolo
21021 28. 10. 2023, 17:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:0 (13,18,14)
21022 28. 10. 2023, 18:00 K. Pole - Olomouc Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 2:3 (-17,9,-15,24,-12)
21023 28. 10. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp 3:2 (22,-20,-23,17,12)
21024 28. 10. 2023, 16:00 Liberec - Šelmy 3:0 (18,20,23)
21025 15. 11. 2023, 18:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek 2:3 (-19,22,16,-22,-13)
6. kolo
21026 2. 11. 2023, 17:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek 3:1 (18,18,-16,17)
21027 2. 11. 2023, 19:00 Šelmy - Šternberk 3:0 (14,20,10)
21028 2. 11. 2023, 17:30 Olymp - Liberec TV 3:0 (28,18,16) ct sport
21029 8. 11. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava 0:3 (-16,-23,-17)
21030 2. 11. 2023, 18:00 Prostějov - K. Pole míče MIKASA 3:0 (13,23,18)
7. kolo
21031 4. 11. 2023, 17:00 Přerov - K. Pole míče MIKASA 1:3 (-23,21,-25,-23)
21032 4. 11. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov Míče Mikasa 0:3 (-16,-18,-14)
21033 4. 11. 2023, 17:00 Liberec - Olomouc 3:0 (19,17,16)
21034 4. 11. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp míče MIKASA 1:3 (-20,-10,25,-24)
21035 4. 11. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šelmy 0:3 (-18,-22,-23)
8. kolo
21036 11. 11. 2023, 18:00 Přerov - Šelmy míče MIKASA 0:3 (-23,-14,-16)
21037 11. 11. 2023, 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek - Místek míče MIKASA 3:1 (-21,16,18,11)
21038 11. 11. 2023, 17:00 Olomouc - Šternberk 1:3 (14,-24,-19,-24)
21039 11. 11. 2023, 17:00 Prostějov - Liberec Míče Mikasa 2:3 (16,-21,-24,16,-13)
21040 11. 11. 2023, 19:30 K. Pole - Ostrava míče MIKASA 2:3 (-22,24,10,-25,-13)
9. kolo
21041 18. 11. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov 3:0 (23,22,19)
21042 18. 11. 2023, 16:00 Liberec - K. Pole 3:0 (16,19,13)
21043 12. 10. 2023, 18:00 Šternberk - Prostějov 0:3 (-13,-15,-19)
21044 18. 11. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olomouc 2:3 (-24,-19,21,22,-12)
21045 18. 11. 2023, 18:30 Šelmy - Olymp 3:0 (17,19,19)
10. kolo
21046 23. 11. 2023, 17:00 Přerov - Olymp 0:3 (-22,-22,-24)
21047 23. 11. 2023, 17:30 Olomouc - Šelmy TV 0:3 (-17,-19,-19) ct sport
21048 23. 11. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov 0:3 (-20,-16,-19)
21049 23. 11. 2023, 18:00 Šternberk - K. Pole 3:2 (19,-22,20,-22,11)
21050 23. 11. 2023, 17:00 Liberec - Ostrava 3:2 (16,-23,-17,30,19)
11. kolo
21051 25. 11. 2023, 16:00 Liberec - Přerov 1:3 (-20,-23,26,-23)
21052 25. 11. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 3:1 (22,26,-21,20)
21053 25. 11. 2023, 18:30 K. Pole - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (19,16,18)
21054 25. 11. 2023, 17:00 Prostějov - Šelmy 3:0 (15,22,18)
21055 25. 11. 2023, 19:00 Olomouc - Olymp 0:3 (-23,-23,-23)
12. kolo
21056 2. 12. 2023, 16:00 Přerov - Olomouc 2:3 (25,-24,21,-16,-12)
21057 2. 12. 2023, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov 1:3 (19,-18,-17,-22)
21058 2. 12. 2023, 18:30 Šelmy - K. Pole míče MIKASA 3:0 (25,20,12)
21059 2. 12. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava 1:3 (22,-19,-19,-12)
21060 30. 11. 2023, 18:00 Šternberk - Liberec 3:2 (17,-17,22,-16,11)
13. kolo
21061 7. 12. 2023, 18:00 Šternberk - Přerov 1:3 (-23,23,-18,-20)
21062 9. 12. 2023, 17:00 Liberec - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (14,14,13)
21063 9. 12. 2023, 18:30 Šelmy - Ostrava 3:2 (18,-20,-23,23,10)
21064 9. 12. 2023, 14:30 K. Pole - Olymp 3:0 (20,20,16)
21065 9. 12. 2023, 17:00 Prostějov - Olomouc 3:2 (-17,18,17,-17,12)
14. kolo
21066 14. 12. 2023, 17:00 Přerov - Prostějov 1:3 (-22,23,-19,-13)
21067 14. 12. 2023, 18:00 Olomouc - K. Pole 3:0 (22,16,19)
21068 14. 12. 2023, 18:00 Olymp - Ostrava 3:0 (19,19,16)
21069 14. 12. 2023, 19:00 Šelmy - Liberec 3:2 (-23,17,-14,22,14)
21070 13. 12. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk 3:0 (17,21,20)
15. kolo
21071 16. 12. 2023, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov 3:0 (20,23,19)
21072 16. 12. 2023, 17:00 Šternberk - Šelmy 0:3 (-17,-21,-19)
21073 16. 12. 2023, 16:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:0 (27,22,15)
21074 16. 12. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc 1:3 (21,-20,-21,-21)
21075 16. 12. 2023, 18:30 K. Pole - Prostějov 0:3 (-13,-20,-17)
16. kolo
21076 20. 12. 2023, 12:00 K. Pole - Přerov 3:0 (18,23,16)
21077 11. 1. 2024, 18:00 Prostějov - Ostrava 1:3 (18,-18,-29,-19)
21078 7. 12. 2023, 18:00 Olomouc - Liberec 1:3 (-24,15,-16,-14)
21079 21. 12. 2023, 18:00 Olymp - Šternberk 3:0 (8,17,14)
21080 18. 1. 2024, 19:00 Šelmy - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (15,22,12)
17. kolo
21081 13. 1. 2024, 18:30 Šelmy - Přerov 3:1 (19,-21,17,16)
21082 13. 1. 2024, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olymp 0:3 (-18,-21,-12)
21083 13. 1. 2024, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc 2:3 (23,-11,22,-22,-9)
21084 18. 1. 2024, 18:00 Liberec - Prostějov TV 3:2 (-18,22,-24,18,7) ct sport
21085 13. 1. 2024, 17:00 Ostrava - K. Pole 0:3 (-19,-20,-11)
18. kolo
21086 20. 1. 2024, 19:00 Přerov - Ostrava 1:3 (-20,-23,14,-16)
21087 20. 1. 2024, 18:00 K. Pole - Liberec Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:2 (-22,-21,24,23,15)
21088 9. 1. 2024, 18:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 3:0 (9,15,19)
21089 20. 1. 2024, 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (15,22,20)
21090 20. 1. 2024, 17:00 Olymp - Šelmy 3:1 (-18,23,20,23)
19. kolo
21091 25. 1. 2024, 18:00 Prostějov - Olomouc Olympijská 4228 Prostějov 3:2 (-22,-16,19,18,11)
21092 24. 1. 2024, 19:30 Šelmy - Šternberk 3:0 (17,20,21)
21093 25. 1. 2024, 16:00 Liberec - Přerov 3:0 (15,14,10)
21094 25. 1. 2024, 18:00 Olymp - K. Pole 3:0 (17,7,10)
21095 25. 1. 2024, 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek 3:2 (18,-25,-21,16,12)
20. kolo
21096 27. 1. 2024, 19:00 Olomouc - Frýdek - Místek 2:3 (18,-27,19,-20,-11)
21097 27. 1. 2024, 18:00 K. Pole - Ostrava 1:3 (-20,21,-16,-16)
21098 27. 1. 2024, 17:00 Přerov - Olymp 1:3 (-11,25,-18,-10)
21099 27. 1. 2024, 15:00 Šternberk - Liberec 0:3 (-12,-14,-15)
21100 27. 1. 2024, 18:00 Prostějov - Šelmy Olympijská 4228 Prostějov 2:3 (17,-19,-22,17,-14)
21. kolo
21101 3. 2. 2024, 18:30 Šelmy - Olomouc 3:0 (19,20,18)
21102 3. 2. 2024, 17:00 Liberec - Prostějov 3:1 (-11,22,18,17)
21103 3. 2. 2024, 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk 3:0 (14,19,10)
21104 3. 2. 2024, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov 2:3 (23,21,-16,-23,-12)
21105 3. 2. 2024, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - K. Pole 0:3 (-22,-18,-20)
22. kolo
21106 17. 2. 2024, 16:00 Olomouc - K. Pole 0:3 (-30,-13,-23)
21107 17. 2. 2024, 18:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek 2:3 (-10,15,-19,20,-12)
21108 16. 2. 2024, 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 0:3 (-17,-20,-22)
21109 17. 2. 2024, 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp 3:2 (20,-23,19,-17,8)
21110 17. 2. 2024, 18:30 Šelmy - Liberec 3:0 (20,20,18)
23. kolo
21111 22. 2. 2024, 17:00 Liberec - Olomouc 3:0 (20,15,20)
21112 22. 2. 2024, 18:00 Olymp - Šelmy 0:3 (-20,-22,-25)
21113 22. 2. 2024, 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 3:1 (-23,26,23,25)
21114 22. 2. 2024, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk 3:0 (20,15,15)
21115 22. 2. 2024, 18:00 K. Pole - Přerov 2:3 (18,-23,15,-24,-6)
24. kolo
21116 24. 2. 2024, 15:00 Olomouc - Přerov 0:3 (-19,-16,-23)
21117 24. 2. 2024, 18:00 Šternberk - K. Pole 3:1 (24,23,-21,22)
21118 24. 2. 2024, 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (21,19,18)
21119 24. 2. 2024, 18:00 Šelmy - Ostrava 3:0 (18,26,17)
21120 24. 2. 2024, 17:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:2 (19,-31,-22,16,11)
25. kolo
21121 29. 2. 2024, 18:00 Olymp - Olomouc Lenert A. ,Hladišová M.
21122 29. 2. 2024, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec Kubinec J. ,Trumpeš D.
21123 14. 2. 2024, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šelmy 0:3 (-16,-18,-21)
21124 28. 2. 2024, 18:00 K. Pole - Prostějov Olt J. ,Vachutka M.
21125 29. 2. 2024, 18:00 Přerov - Šternberk Činátl D. ,Novák M.
26. kolo
21126 2. 3. 2024, 16:00 Olomouc - Šternberk Činátl D. ,Lenert A.
21127 2. 3. 2024, 17:00 Prostějov - Přerov Koutník P. ,Hladišová M.
21128 2. 3. 2024, 18:00 Šelmy - K. Pole Ištvanech M. ,Peloušek J.
21129 2. 3. 2024, 17:00 Liberec - Frýdek - Místek Novák M. ,Trumpeš D.
21130 2. 3. 2024, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava Olt J. ,Ostranský T.
27. kolo
21131 7. 3. 2024, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc Ostranský T. ,Spáčil L.
21132 7. 3. 2024, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olymp Kavala T. ,Ištvanech M.
21133 7. 3. 2024, 17:00 K. Pole - Liberec Koutník P. ,Činátl D.
21134 7. 3. 2024, 18:00 Přerov - Šelmy Lenert A. ,Grabovský Z.
21135 7. 3. 2024, 19:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Peloušek J. ,Kovář V.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018