1. část soutěže

1. kolo
VSK ČVUT-Děčín
Plzeň B-Střešovice B
Kladno-Chabařovice
Domažlice-Žižkov B
Příbram-Kralupy
Příští kolo
VSK ČVUT-DěčínSO8.10.14:00
Plzeň B-Střešovice BSO8.10.14:00
Kladno-ChabařoviceSO8.10.14:00
Domažlice-Žižkov BSO1.10.16:00
Příbram-KralupySO8.10.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbal Domažlice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 Kladno volejbal cz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 Tatran Střešovice B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 VSK Spartak Děčín - Rumburk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TJ Kralupy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 VSK ČVUT Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TJ Sokol Žižkov I B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 Volejbal Plzeň B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 TJ Baník Příbram 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 TJ Slovan Chabařovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Děčín Gill M. ,Blažek M.
2 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B Hanzelín M. ,Svoboda J.
3 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Chabařovice Bolina V.
4 1. 10. 2022, 12:00 Domažlice - Žižkov B Hanzelín M. ,Sazama L.
5 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy Kotrč M. ,Černý J.
2. kolo
6 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Děčín Blažek M. ,Gill M.
7 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B Svoboda J. ,Hanzelín M.
8 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Chabařovice . ,Bolina V.
9 1. 10. 2022, 16:00 Domažlice - Žižkov B Sazama L. ,Hanzelín M.
10 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Příbram - Kralupy Černý J. ,Kotrč M.
3. kolo
11 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Kralupy Beerová I. ,Pozděna M.
12 15. 10. 2022, 09:30 Žižkov B - Příbram .
13 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice .
14 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Kladno .
15 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Plzeň B .
4. kolo
16 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Kralupy Pozděna M. ,Beerová I.
17 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Příbram .
18 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice .
19 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Kladno .
20 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Plzeň B .
5. kolo
21 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Děčín .
22 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - VSK ČVUT .
23 22. 10. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice - Střešovice B .
24 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Chabařovice .
25 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Žižkov B .
6. kolo
26 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Děčín .
27 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - VSK ČVUT .
28 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice - Střešovice B .
29 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Příbram - Chabařovice .
30 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Žižkov B .
7. kolo
31 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Žižkov B .
32 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Kralupy .
33 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Příbram .
34 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Domažlice .
35 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Plzeň B .
8. kolo
36 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Žižkov B .
37 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Kralupy .
38 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Příbram .
39 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Domažlice .
40 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Plzeň B .
9. kolo
41 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Kladno - Děčín .
42 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice - Plzeň B .
43 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Příbram - VSK ČVUT .
44 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Střešovice B .
45 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice .
10. kolo
46 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Kladno - Děčín .
47 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice - Plzeň B .
48 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Příbram - VSK ČVUT .
49 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Střešovice B .
50 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice .
11. kolo
51 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Chabařovice Pozděna M. ,Beerová I.
52 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B .
53 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Kralupy .
54 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Příbram .
55 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Domažlice .
12. kolo
56 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Chabařovice Beerová I. ,Pozděna M.
57 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B .
58 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Kralupy .
59 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Příbram .
60 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Domažlice .
13. kolo
61 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Děčín .
62 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Příbram - Kladno .
63 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Plzeň B .
64 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - VSK ČVUT .
65 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice .
14. kolo
66 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Děčín .
67 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Příbram - Kladno .
68 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Plzeň B .
69 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - VSK ČVUT .
70 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice .
15. kolo
71 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Střešovice B Beerová I. ,Pozděna M.
72 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Chabařovice .
73 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B .
74 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy .
75 10. 12. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice - Příbram .
16. kolo
76 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Střešovice B Pozděna M. ,Beerová I.
77 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Chabařovice .
78 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B .
79 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Kralupy .
80 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice - Příbram .
17. kolo
81 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Příbram - Děčín .
82 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Domažlice .
83 17. 12. 2022, 09:30 Žižkov B - Kladno .
84 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B .
85 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Střešovice B .
18. kolo
86 17. 12. 2022, 15:00 Příbram - Děčín .
87 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Domažlice .
88 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Kladno .
89 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B .
90 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Střešovice B .
19. kolo
91 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Děčín - VSK ČVUT .
92 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B .
93 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Chabařovice - Kladno .
94 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov B - Domažlice .
95 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram .
20. kolo
96 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Děčín - VSK ČVUT .
97 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B .
98 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Chabařovice - Kladno .
99 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov B - Domažlice .
100 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - Příbram .
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - Děčín .
102 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Příbram - Žižkov B .
103 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice .
104 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Střešovice B .
105 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - VSK ČVUT .
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - Děčín .
107 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Příbram - Žižkov B .
108 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice .
109 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Střešovice B .
110 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - VSK ČVUT .
23. kolo
111 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Děčín - Plzeň B .
112 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Kladno .
113 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Střešovice B - Domažlice .
114 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram .
115 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov B - Kralupy .
24. kolo
116 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Děčín - Plzeň B .
117 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Kladno .
118 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - Domažlice .
119 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram .
120 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov B - Kralupy .
25. kolo
121 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín .
122 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - Chabařovice .
123 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Příbram - Střešovice B .
124 11. 2. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - VSK ČVUT .
125 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - Kladno .
26. kolo
126 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov B - Děčín .
127 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - Chabařovice .
128 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Příbram - Střešovice B .
129 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - VSK ČVUT .
130 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - Kladno .
27. kolo
131 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Děčín - Kladno .
132 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - Domažlice .
133 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Příbram .
134 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Střešovice B - Kralupy .
135 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B .
28. kolo
136 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Děčín - Kladno .
137 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - Domažlice .
138 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Příbram .
139 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - Kralupy .
140 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B .
29. kolo
141 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín .
142 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B .
143 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - VSK ČVUT .
144 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Příbram - Plzeň B .
145 25. 2. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - Kladno .
30. kolo
146 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín .
147 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B .
148 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - VSK ČVUT .
149 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Příbram - Plzeň B .
150 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - Kladno .
31. kolo
151 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Děčín - Domažlice .
152 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Příbram .
153 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - Kralupy .
154 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Žižkov B .
155 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B .
32. kolo
156 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Děčín - Domažlice .
157 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Příbram .
158 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - Kralupy .
159 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Žižkov B .
160 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B .
33. kolo
161 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Střešovice B - Děčín .
162 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Chabařovice - VSK ČVUT .
163 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B .
164 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno .
165 18. 3. 2023, 11:00 Příbram - Domažlice .
34. kolo
166 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - Děčín .
167 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Chabařovice - VSK ČVUT .
168 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B .
169 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - Kladno .
170 18. 3. 2023, 15:00 Příbram - Domažlice .
35. kolo
171 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Děčín - Příbram .
172 25. 3. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - Kralupy .
173 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Žižkov B .
174 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice .
175 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Střešovice B - VSK ČVUT .
36. kolo
176 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Děčín - Příbram .
177 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - Kralupy .
178 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Žižkov B .
179 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice .
180 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - VSK ČVUT .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bohouschab@gmail.com
© ČVS 2015-2018