1. část soutěže - skupina A

10. kolo
Hronov1:3Žižkov(-18, 21, -18, -17)
Plzeň3:0Nusle(19, 21, 12)
Č. Kostelec1:3Dobřichovice(-22, 22, -16, -16)
Příští kolo
Nusle-Č. Kostelec29.10.18:00
Žižkov-Plzeň29.10.18:30
Bižuterie-Hronov29.10.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Bižuterie - SG 8 7 1 0 0 24:4 665:497 23
2 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 10 6 2 1 1 26:13 868:789 23
3 Volejbal Plzeň 8 5 1 0 2 19:9 635:565 17
4 TJ Sokol Nusle Praha 8 3 0 2 3 13:16 585:598 11
5 VK Hronov 10 3 0 1 6 15:23 792:855 10
6 TJ Sokol Žižkov I 8 1 1 1 5 11:21 648:705 6
7 Volejbal Červený Kostelec 8 0 0 0 8 2:24 464:648 0
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina A
1. kolo
22001 17. 9. 2021, 18:30 Žižkov - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-15,-26,-14)
22002 17. 9. 2021, 18:00 Bižuterie - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (17,19,16)
22003 17. 9. 2021, 19:00 Hronov - Plzeň 1:3 (18,-16,-19,-16)
2. kolo
22005 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov - Dobřichovice 2:3 (-25,17,-14,13,-13)
22006 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (13,22,12)
22007 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - Plzeň 0:3 (-12,-23,-18)
3. kolo
22009 24. 9. 2021, 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Hronov 1:3 (-14,24,-19,-15)
22010 24. 9. 2021, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Bižuterie 0:3 (-10,-17,-19)
22011 24. 9. 2021, 18:00 Nusle - Žižkov 2:3 (20,-15,16,-20,-10)
4. kolo
22013 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Hronov 0:3 (-22,-14,-25)
22014 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Bižuterie 2:3 (19,23,-19,-14,-14)
22015 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Nusle - Žižkov 3:0 (11,16,22)
5. kolo
22017 1. 10. 2021, 18:00 Bižuterie - Nusle 3:0 (13,7,22)
22018 1. 10. 2021, 19:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-20,14,-13,-23)
22019 1. 10. 2021, 18:00 Plzeň - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (14,18,19)
6. kolo
22021 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Nusle 3:0 (23,9,18)
22022 2. 10. 2021, 12:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice 2:3 (25,-24,-17,23,-6)
22023 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Plzeň - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (16,19,23)
7. kolo
22025 15. 10. 2021, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Plzeň 3:1 (-21,27,15,18)
22026 15. 10. 2021, 18:00 Nusle - Hronov 3:1 (-21,21,19,15)
22027 15. 10. 2021, 18:30 Žižkov - Bižuterie 1:3 (-17,-20,19,-17)
8. kolo
22029 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Plzeň 3:0 (22,21,20)
22030 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nusle - Hronov 3:0 (21,21,7)
22031 16. 10. 2021, 12:00 Žižkov - Bižuterie 1:3 (12,-20,-24,-15)
9. kolo
22032 22. 10. 2021, 19:00 Hronov - Žižkov 3:1 (19,14,-25,22)
22033 22. 10. 2021, 18:00 Plzeň - Nusle Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:2 (22,-14,-15,18,10)
22034 22. 10. 2021, 19:00 Č. Kostelec - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-16,-16,-10)
10. kolo
22035 23. 10. 2021, 12:00 Hronov - Žižkov 1:3 (-18,21,-18,-17)
22036 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Nusle Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:0 (19,21,12)
22037 23. 10. 2021, 12:00 Č. Kostelec - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-22,22,-16,-16)
11. kolo
22038 29. 10. 2021, 18:00 Nusle - Č. Kostelec Kotrč M. ,Horbowyj V.
22039 29. 10. 2021, 18:30 Žižkov - Plzeň Zich J. ,Farář P.
22040 29. 10. 2021, 18:00 Bižuterie - Hronov Pítr V. ,Pejpal A.
12. kolo
22041 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nusle - Č. Kostelec Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
22042 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov - Plzeň Majstríková R. ,Blažek M.
22043 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Hronov Kohlmann T. ,Pítr V.
13. kolo
22044 3. 11. 2021, 18:00 Plzeň - Bižuterie Klatovská třída 1736 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí .
22045 5. 11. 2021, 19:00 Č. Kostelec - Žižkov .
22046 5. 11. 2021, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Nusle .
14. kolo
22047 4. 11. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Bižuterie Klatovská třída 1736 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí Koutník P. ,Sazama L.
22048 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Žižkov .
22049 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Nusle .
15. kolo
22050 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Žižkov .
22051 19. 11. 2021, 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Bižuterie .
22052 19. 11. 2021, 18:00 Plzeň - Hronov Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany .
16. kolo
22053 20. 11. 2021, 09:30 Dobřichovice - Žižkov .
22054 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Bižuterie .
22055 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Hronov Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany .
17. kolo
22056 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 Hronov - Č. Kostelec .
22057 26. 11. 2021, 18:00 Bižuterie - Dobřichovice .
22058 26. 11. 2021, 18:30 Žižkov - Nusle .
18. kolo
22059 27. 11. 2021, 12:00 Hronov - Č. Kostelec .
22060 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Dobřichovice .
22061 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov - Nusle .
19. kolo
22062 3. 12. 2021, 18:00 Nusle - Bižuterie .
22063 3. 12. 2021, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov .
22064 3. 12. 2021, 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Plzeň .
20. kolo
22065 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Nusle - Bižuterie .
22066 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov .
22067 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Plzeň .
21. kolo
22068 17. 12. 2021, 18:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice .
22069 17. 12. 2021, 19:00 Hronov - Nusle .
22070 17. 12. 2021, 18:00 Bižuterie - Žižkov .
22. kolo
22071 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice .
22072 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - Nusle .
22073 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Žižkov .
23. kolo
22074 14. 1. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - Hronov .
22075 14. 1. 2022, 18:00 Nusle - Plzeň .
22076 14. 1. 2022, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Kostelec .
24. kolo
22077 15. 1. 2022, 12:00 Žižkov - Hronov .
22078 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Nusle - Plzeň .
22079 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Kostelec .
25. kolo
22080 21. 1. 2022, 18:30 Č. Kostelec - Nusle .
22081 21. 1. 2022, 18:00 Plzeň - Žižkov .
22082 21. 1. 2022, 19:00 Hronov - Bižuterie .
26. kolo
22083 22. 1. 2022, 12:00 Č. Kostelec - Nusle .
22084 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň - Žižkov .
22085 22. 1. 2022, 12:00 Hronov - Bižuterie .
27. kolo
22086 28. 1. 2022, 18:00 Bižuterie - Plzeň .
22087 28. 1. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - Č. Kostelec .
22088 28. 1. 2022, 18:00 Nusle - Dobřichovice .
28. kolo
22089 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Bižuterie - Plzeň .
22090 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov - Č. Kostelec .
22091 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Nusle - Dobřichovice .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018