Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Okresní přebor mužů Frýdek - Místek
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2021, 18:00 SK Třanovice - .
2 25. 10. 2021, 19:00 SK Metylovice - Palkovice 3:0 (19,14,17)
3 26. 10. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - TJ Sokol Nýdek 3:1 (-21,20,14,21)
4 1. 10. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - VK Raškovice A 0:3 (-18,-18,-20)
2. kolo
5 8. 10. 2021, 18:00 - VK Raškovice A .
6 8. 10. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - VK Raškovice B 3:1 (14,-18,17,17)
7 8. 10. 2021, 17:30 Palkovice - TJ Sokol Mosty 3:2 (17,-16,22,-19,7)
8 8. 10. 2021, 18:00 SK Třanovice - SK Metylovice 3:1 (-25,23,19,24)
3. kolo
9 15. 10. 2021, 18:00 SK Metylovice - .
10 15. 10. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - SK Třanovice 1:3 (23,-19,-17,-24)
11 15. 10. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - Palkovice 1:3 (-21,11,-20,-20)
12 15. 10. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Nýdek 3:1 (-23,22,21,21)
4. kolo
13 22. 10. 2021, 18:00 - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
14 22. 10. 2021, 17:30 Palkovice - VK Raškovice A 1:3 (-24,-18,19,-22)
15 22. 10. 2021, 18:00 SK Třanovice - VK Raškovice B 3:0 (23,18,18)
16 22. 10. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - SK Metylovice 0:3 (-12,-19,-23)
5. kolo
17 5. 11. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - .
18 5. 11. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - SK Metylovice 0:3 (-15,-20,-12)
19 5. 11. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - SK Třanovice 0:3 (-24,-21,-16)
20 19. 11. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - Palkovice 1:3 (-16,17,-13,-16)
6. kolo
21 12. 11. 2021, 18:00 - Palkovice .
22 12. 11. 2021, 18:00 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek 3:0 (13,22,15)
23 21. 3. 2022, 19:00 SK Metylovice - VK Raškovice A karanténa družstva Metylovic Lech J.
24 12. 11. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - VK Raškovice B 3:2 (20,-22,-23,23,8)
7. kolo
25 26. 11. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - .
26 18. 3. 2022, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Mosty karanténa družstva Mostů Mertl J.
27 3. 12. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - SK Metylovice karanténa družstva Metylovic Halatová P.
28 18. 3. 2022, 17:30 Palkovice - SK Třanovice Petrovský P.
8. kolo
29 4. 3. 2022, 18:00 - SK Třanovice .
30 4. 3. 2022, 17:30 Palkovice - SK Metylovice .
31 4. 3. 2022, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Mosty .
32 4. 3. 2022, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - VK Raškovice B .
9. kolo
33 11. 3. 2022, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - .
34 11. 3. 2022, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
35 11. 3. 2022, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - Palkovice .
36 11. 3. 2022, 18:00 SK Metylovice - SK Třanovice .
10. kolo
37 25. 3. 2022, 18:00 - SK Metylovice .
38 25. 3. 2022, 18:00 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Mosty .
39 25. 3. 2022, 17:30 Palkovice - VK Raškovice B .
40 25. 3. 2022, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - VK Raškovice A .
11. kolo
41 1. 4. 2022, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - .
42 1. 4. 2022, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - Palkovice .
43 1. 4. 2022, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - SK Třanovice .
44 1. 4. 2022, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Mosty .
12. kolo
45 8. 4. 2022, 18:00 - TJ Sokol Mosty .
46 8. 4. 2022, 18:00 SK Metylovice - VK Raškovice B .
47 8. 4. 2022, 18:00 SK Třanovice - VK Raškovice A .
48 8. 4. 2022, 17:30 Palkovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
13. kolo
49 22. 4. 2022, 17:30 Palkovice - .
50 22. 4. 2022, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - SK Třanovice .
51 22. 4. 2022, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - SK Metylovice .
52 22. 4. 2022, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - TJ Sokol Mosty .
14. kolo
53 29. 4. 2022, 18:00 - VK Raškovice B .
54 29. 4. 2022, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - VK Raškovice A .
55 29. 4. 2022, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
56 29. 4. 2022, 18:00 SK Třanovice - Palkovice .
© ČVS 2015-2018