1. část soutěže

2. kolo
Bučovice3:0ČZU Praha(18, 19, 14)
Blue Ostrava3:1Liberec B(-20, 16, 20, 18)
V. Meziříčí3:1H. Králové(14, 24, -23, 27)
Brno3:0VSK MFF UK(18, 22, 16)
Lvi B3:0Dobřichovice(20, 20, 20)
Č. Budějovice B1:3Plzeň(-23, -16, 25, -18)
Příští kolo
ČZU Praha-Plzeň7.10.19:00
Liberec B-Dobřichovice7.10.19:00
H. Králové-Č. Budějovice B7.10.19:00
VSK MFF UK-Lvi B7.10.19:00
Bučovice-Brno7.10.19:00
Blue Ostrava-V. Meziříčí7.10.20:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Bučovice 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:103 6
2 VK Lvi Praha B 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:125 6
3 VK Brno 2 2 0 0 0 6:1 172:143 6
4 Blue Volley Ostrava 2 2 0 0 0 6:2 194:162 6
5 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 0 6:3 216:199 5
6 USK Slavia Plzeň 2 1 0 0 1 3:4 165:159 3
7 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 0 0 1 3:4 158:155 3
8 VSK MFF UK Praha 2 0 0 1 1 2:6 165:188 1
9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2 0 0 0 2 2:6 177:200 0
10 VK EGE České Budějovice B 2 0 0 0 2 2:6 164:198 0
11 VK Dukla Liberec B 2 0 0 0 2 1:6 131:170 0
12 TJ ČZU Praha 2 0 0 0 2 1:6 134:174 0
Datavolley
Microsite Více
 
Online Více
 
Videopřenos Stream
 
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
12001 30. 9. 2022, 19:00 Bučovice - Liberec B 3:0 (18,14,20)
12002 30. 9. 2022, 20:00 Blue Ostrava - ČZU Praha Plzeňská 2627 Ostrava - Zábřeh 3:1 (19,23,-24,15)
12003 30. 9. 2022, 19:30 V. Meziříčí - VSK MFF UK 3:2 (-23,23,-23,25,11)
12004 30. 9. 2022, 20:00 Brno - H. Králové Kounicova 686 Brno - Veveří 3:1 (24,-21,18,20)
12005 30. 9. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - Plzeň 3:0 (23,23,19)
12006 30. 9. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dobřichovice 1:3 (23,-21,-18,-16)
2. kolo
12007 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Bučovice - ČZU Praha 3:0 (18,19,14)
12008 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Liberec B Pionýrů 400 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 3:1 (-20,16,20,18)
12009 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 V. Meziříčí - H. Králové 3:1 (14,24,-23,27)
12010 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Brno - VSK MFF UK Kounicova 686 Brno - Veveří 3:0 (18,22,16)
12011 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Lvi B - Dobřichovice 3:0 (20,20,20)
12012 1. 10. 2022, 12:30 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň 1:3 (-23,-16,25,-18)
3. kolo
12013 7. 10. 2022, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Plzeň Hladišová M. ,Machado O.
12014 7. 10. 2022, 19:00 Liberec B - Dobřichovice Marschner R. ,Činátl D.
12015 7. 10. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Č. Budějovice B Kohlmann T. ,Jusič A.
12016 7. 10. 2022, 19:00 VSK MFF UK - Lvi B Buchar T. ,Činátl J.
12017 7. 10. 2022, 19:00 Bučovice - Brno Kavala T. ,Slezák J.
12018 7. 10. 2022, 20:00 Blue Ostrava - V. Meziříčí Plzeňská 2627 Ostrava - Zábřeh Topolánek M. ,Košnovský P.
4. kolo
12019 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 ČZU Praha - Dobřichovice Jusič A. ,Kohlmann T.
12020 8. 10. 2022, 12:30 Liberec B - Plzeň Olt J. ,Poláček J.
12021 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 H. Králové - Lvi B Koutník P. ,Marschner R.
12022 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 VSK MFF UK - Č. Budějovice B Činátl D. ,Hladišová M.
12023 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 Bučovice - V. Meziříčí Novák M. ,Šimek J.
12024 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Brno Ostranský T. ,Peloušek J.
5. kolo
12025 21. 10. 2022, 19:30 V. Meziříčí - Liberec B Němeček L. ,Musilová A.
12026 21. 10. 2022, 19:00 Brno - ČZU Praha Sedlák Z. ,Přibyl L.
12027 21. 10. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - Blue Ostrava .
12028 21. 10. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Bučovice .
12029 21. 10. 2022, 18:00 Dobřichovice - VSK MFF UK .
12030 21. 10. 2022, 19:00 Plzeň - H. Králové .
6. kolo
12031 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 V. Meziříčí - ČZU Praha Pochop P. ,Sedlák Z.
12032 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Brno - Liberec B Němeček L. ,Gallus M.
12033 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Lvi B - Bučovice .
12034 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Blue Ostrava .
12035 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - H. Králové .
12036 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň - VSK MFF UK .
7. kolo
12037 28. 10. 2022, 19:00 ČZU Praha - VSK MFF UK .
12038 28. 10. 2022, 19:00 Liberec B - H. Králové .
12039 28. 10. 2022, 19:00 Bučovice - Plzeň Šimek J. ,Novák Z.
12040 28. 10. 2022, 20:00 Blue Ostrava - Dobřichovice Plzeňská 2627 Ostrava - Zábřeh Duda D. ,Topolánek M.
12041 28. 10. 2022, 19:30 V. Meziříčí - Č. Budějovice B Souček M. ,Pochop P.
12042 28. 10. 2022, 18:00 Brno - Lvi B Přibyl L. ,Vitanov I.
8. kolo
12043 29. 10. 2022, 13:00 ČZU Praha - H. Králové .
12044 29. 10. 2022, 12:30 Liberec B - VSK MFF UK .
12045 29. 10. 2022, 13:00 Bučovice - Dobřichovice Novák Z. ,Šimek J.
12046 29. 10. 2022, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Plzeň Mertl J. ,Duda D.
12047 29. 10. 2022, 11:00 V. Meziříčí - Lvi B Kostka M. ,Němeček L.
12048 29. 10. 2022, 11:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice B Pochop P. ,Souček M.
9. kolo
12049 11. 11. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - Liberec B .
12050 11. 11. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - ČZU Praha .
12051 11. 11. 2022, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Brno .
12052 11. 11. 2022, 19:00 Plzeň - V. Meziříčí .
12053 11. 11. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Blue Ostrava .
12054 11. 11. 2022, 19:00 VSK MFF UK - Bučovice .
10. kolo
12055 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Lvi B - ČZU Praha .
12056 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Liberec B .
12057 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - V. Meziříčí .
12058 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň - Brno .
12059 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 H. Králové - Bučovice .
12060 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 VSK MFF UK - Blue Ostrava .
11. kolo
12061 25. 11. 2022, 19:00 Bučovice - Blue Ostrava .
12062 25. 11. 2022, 19:30 V. Meziříčí - Brno .
12063 25. 11. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - Č. Budějovice B .
12064 25. 11. 2022, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Plzeň .
12065 25. 11. 2022, 19:00 VSK MFF UK - H. Králové .
12066 25. 11. 2022, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Liberec B .
12. kolo
12067 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Bučovice .
12068 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 Brno - V. Meziříčí .
12069 26. 11. 2022, 12:30 Č. Budějovice B - Lvi B .
12070 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice .
12071 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 H. Králové - VSK MFF UK .
12072 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 Liberec B - ČZU Praha .
13. kolo
12073 2. 12. 2022, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Bučovice .
12074 2. 12. 2022, 18:00 Liberec B - Blue Ostrava .
12075 2. 12. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - V. Meziříčí .
12076 2. 12. 2022, 19:00 VSK MFF UK - Brno .
12077 2. 12. 2022, 20:00 Dobřichovice - Lvi B .
12078 2. 12. 2022, 19:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice B .
14. kolo
12079 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 ČZU Praha - Blue Ostrava .
12080 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Liberec B - Bučovice .
12081 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 H. Králové - Brno .
12082 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 VSK MFF UK - V. Meziříčí .
12083 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Budějovice B .
12084 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Plzeň - Lvi B .
15. kolo
12085 16. 12. 2022, 18:00 Dobřichovice - ČZU Praha .
12086 16. 12. 2022, 19:00 Plzeň - Liberec B .
12087 16. 12. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - H. Králové .
12088 16. 12. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - VSK MFF UK .
12089 16. 12. 2022, 19:30 V. Meziříčí - Bučovice .
12090 16. 12. 2022, 19:00 Brno - Blue Ostrava .
16. kolo
12091 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Liberec B .
12092 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň - ČZU Praha .
12093 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Lvi B - VSK MFF UK .
12094 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - H. Králové .
12095 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 V. Meziříčí - Blue Ostrava .
12096 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Brno - Bučovice .
17. kolo
12097 13. 1. 2023, 19:00 ČZU Praha - V. Meziříčí .
12098 13. 1. 2023, 18:00 Liberec B - Brno .
12099 13. 1. 2023, 19:00 Bučovice - Lvi B .
12100 13. 1. 2023, 20:00 Blue Ostrava - Č. Budějovice B Plzeňská 2627 Ostrava - Zábřeh .
12101 13. 1. 2023, 19:00 H. Králové - Dobřichovice .
12102 13. 1. 2023, 19:00 VSK MFF UK - Plzeň .
18. kolo
12103 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 ČZU Praha - Brno .
12104 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 Liberec B - V. Meziříčí .
12105 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Bučovice - Č. Budějovice B .
12106 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Lvi B .
12107 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 H. Králové - Plzeň .
12108 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 VSK MFF UK - Dobřichovice .
19. kolo
12109 27. 1. 2023, 19:00 H. Králové - ČZU Praha .
12110 27. 1. 2023, 19:00 VSK MFF UK - Liberec B .
12111 27. 1. 2023, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Bučovice .
12112 27. 1. 2023, 19:00 Plzeň - Blue Ostrava .
12113 27. 1. 2023, 18:00 Lvi B - V. Meziříčí .
12114 27. 1. 2023, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Brno .
20. kolo
12115 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 H. Králové - Liberec B .
12116 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 VSK MFF UK - ČZU Praha .
12117 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Blue Ostrava .
12118 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 Plzeň - Bučovice .
12119 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 Lvi B - Brno .
12120 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - V. Meziříčí .
21. kolo
12121 10. 2. 2023, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Lvi B .
12122 10. 2. 2023, 18:00 Liberec B - Č. Budějovice B .
12123 10. 2. 2023, 19:30 V. Meziříčí - Dobřichovice .
12124 10. 2. 2023, 19:00 Brno - Plzeň .
12125 10. 2. 2023, 19:00 Bučovice - H. Králové .
12126 10. 2. 2023, 20:00 Blue Ostrava - VSK MFF UK Plzeňská 2627 Ostrava - Zábřeh .
22. kolo
12127 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 ČZU Praha - Č. Budějovice B .
12128 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Liberec B - Lvi B .
12129 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 V. Meziříčí - Plzeň .
12130 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Brno - Dobřichovice .
12131 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 Bučovice - VSK MFF UK .
12132 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - H. Králové .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018