1. část soutěže - skupina A

4. kolo
Karlovy Vary3:0Kladno(19, 18, 18)
Rudolfov0:3Orion(-19, -16, -23)
Příbram3:2Kometa(-19, -20, 26, 17, 9)
Příští kolo
Kometa-Karlovy VarySO8.10.10:00
Orion-PříbramNE9.10.11:00
Kladno-RudolfovSO8.10.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Orion Praha 6 4 1 0 1 15:6 500:425 14
2 VK Karlovy Vary 4 4 0 0 0 12:1 318:243 12
3 Volejbal Rudolfov 4 3 0 0 1 9:3 285:250 9
4 SK Kometa Praha 6 1 0 2 3 8:16 511:545 5
5 TJ Baník Příbram 4 0 1 0 3 5:11 319:369 2
6 Kladno volejbal cz 4 0 0 0 4 0:12 199:300 0
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (18,-15,-23,-21)
2 17. 9. 2022, 11:00 Kometa - Rudolfov 0:3 (-15,-23,-24)
3 17. 9. 2022, 11:00 Orion - Kladno 3:0 (15,18,17)
2. kolo
4 17. 9. 2022, 14:00 Příbram - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-17,-20,-19)
5 17. 9. 2022, 15:00 Kometa - Rudolfov 0:3 (-17,-22,-14)
6 17. 9. 2022, 15:00 Orion - Kladno 3:0 (13,18,15)
3. kolo
7 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno 3:0 (18,14,16)
8 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Rudolfov - Orion 3:0 (24,21,15)
9 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Kometa 1:3 (-15,24,-18,-13)
4. kolo
10 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno 3:0 (19,18,18)
11 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Rudolfov - Orion 0:3 (-19,-16,-23)
12 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Příbram - Kometa 3:2 (-19,-20,26,17,9)
5. kolo
13 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Karlovy Vary Provazník .
14 9. 10. 2022, 11:00 Orion - Příbram Horbowyj V.
15 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Rudolfov Aubrecht V.
6. kolo
16 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Karlovy Vary Provazník .
17 9. 10. 2022, 15:00 Orion - Příbram Horbowyj V.
18 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Rudolfov Aubrecht V.
7. kolo
19 23. 10. 2022, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Rudolfov .
20 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Kladno .
21 18. 9. 2022, 11:00 Kometa - Orion 2:3 (-20,20,23,-19,-20)
8. kolo
22 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Rudolfov .
23 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 Příbram - Kladno .
24 18. 9. 2022, 15:00 Kometa - Orion 1:3 (24,-24,-14,-22)
9. kolo
25 6. 11. 2022, 09:00 Orion - Karlovy Vary .
26 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Kometa .
27 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Rudolfov - Příbram .
10. kolo
28 6. 11. 2022, 13:00 Orion - Karlovy Vary .
29 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Kometa .
30 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Rudolfov - Příbram .
11. kolo
31 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Příbram .
32 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Rudolfov - Kometa .
33 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Kladno - Orion .
12. kolo
34 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Příbram .
35 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Rudolfov - Kometa .
36 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Kladno - Orion .
13. kolo
37 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary .
38 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Orion - Rudolfov .
39 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Příbram .
14. kolo
40 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary .
41 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Orion - Rudolfov .
42 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Příbram .
15. kolo
43 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Kometa .
44 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Orion .
45 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 Rudolfov - Kladno .
16. kolo
46 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Kometa .
47 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Příbram - Orion .
48 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 Rudolfov - Kladno .
17. kolo
49 17. 12. 2022, 12:30 Rudolfov - Karlovy Vary .
50 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Příbram .
51 13. 11. 2022, 11:00 Orion - Kometa .
18. kolo
52 17. 12. 2022, 16:30 Rudolfov - Karlovy Vary .
53 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Příbram .
54 13. 11. 2022, 15:00 Orion - Kometa .
19. kolo
55 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Orion .
56 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kometa - Kladno .
57 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Příbram - Rudolfov .
20. kolo
58 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Orion .
59 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kometa - Kladno .
60 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Příbram - Rudolfov .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018