- | Sokol Komín | ||
Sokol Řečkovice | - | SKP Kometa Brno | |
TJ Komín | 3:2 | Orel Židenice | (-18, 18, 18, -17, 9) |
Lužánky BBBB | - | MAC Eagles |
MAC Eagles | - | ÚT | 12.9. | 17:30 | |
Orel Židenice | 1:3 | Lužánky BBBB | ÚT | 12.9. | 17:30 |
SKP Kometa Brno | - | TJ Komín | ÚT | 12.9. | 17:30 |
Sokol Komín | 3:0 | Sokol Řečkovice | ÚT | 12.9. | 17:30 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Komín | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 511:449 | 15 | |
2 | MAC Eagles | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 348:265 | 12 | |
3 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Řečkovice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 419:433 | 8 | |
4 | Lužánky BBBB | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 273:281 | 6 | |
5 | Orel Brno - Židenice | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9:18 | 579:605 | 5 | |
6 | Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 231:239 | 3 | |
7 | T.J. KOMÍN, z.s. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:17 | 450:539 | 2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Lužánky BBBB | - | . | |||
2 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MAC Eagles | - | TJ Komín | 3:0 (14,14,19) | ||
3 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Orel Židenice | - | Sokol Řečkovice | 2:3 (18,20,-23,-22,-13) | ||
4 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | SKP Kometa Brno | - | Sokol Komín | 1:3 (-21,19,-20,-20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | - | Sokol Komín | . | |||
6 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice | - | SKP Kometa Brno | Závodský O. | ||
7 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Komín | - | Orel Židenice | 3:2 (-18,18,18,-17,9) | ||
8 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Lužánky BBBB | - | MAC Eagles | Všetečka K. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MAC Eagles | - | . | |||
10 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Orel Židenice | - | Lužánky BBBB | 1:3 (15,-23,-22,-24) | ||
11 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | SKP Kometa Brno | - | TJ Komín | Vacek M. | ||
12 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Komín | - | Sokol Řečkovice | 3:0 (23,17,22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | - | Sokol Řečkovice | . | |||
14 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Komín | - | Sokol Komín | 1:3 (23,-16,-15,-18) | ||
15 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Lužánky BBBB | - | SKP Kometa Brno | Všetečka K. | ||
16 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MAC Eagles | - | Orel Židenice | 3:0 (18,20,17) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Orel Židenice | - | . | |||
18 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | SKP Kometa Brno | - | MAC Eagles | Všetečka P. | ||
19 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Komín | - | Lužánky BBBB | 3:1 (-23,19,22,18) | ||
20 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice | - | TJ Komín | 3:0 (19,20,22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | - | TJ Komín | . | |||
22 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Lužánky BBBB | - | Sokol Řečkovice | Hirsch R. | ||
23 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | MAC Eagles | - | Sokol Komín | Malach J. | ||
24 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Orel Židenice | - | SKP Kometa Brno | 3:0 (22,22,21) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:30 | SKP Kometa Brno | - | . | |||
26 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Komín | - | Orel Židenice | 3:0 (20,19,24) | ||
27 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice | - | MAC Eagles | 1:3 (-24,-20,24,-14) | ||
28 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Komín | - | Lužánky BBBB | 1:3 (-23,-21,23,-20) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 14. 5. 2024, 17:30 | - | Lužánky BBBB | . | |||
30 | 14. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Komín | - | MAC Eagles | 1:3 (23,-17,-17,-20) | ||
31 | 14. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice | - | Orel Židenice | 3:1 (25,24,-17,15) | ||
32 | 14. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Komín | - | SKP Kometa Brno | 0:3 (-26,-19,-25) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 16. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Komín | - | . | |||
34 | 16. 5. 2024, 17:30 | SKP Kometa Brno | - | Sokol Řečkovice | Myronov V. | ||
35 | 16. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Orel Židenice | - | TJ Komín | Cásková J. | ||
36 | 16. 5. 2024, 17:30 | MAC Eagles | - | Lužánky BBBB | Mach R. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | - | MAC Eagles | . | |||
38 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Lužánky BBBB | - | Orel Židenice | Řezáč M. | ||
39 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Komín | - | SKP Kometa Brno | Vacek M. | ||
40 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice | - | Sokol Komín | Všetečka K. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 23. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice | - | . | |||
42 | 23. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Komín | - | TJ Komín | Vacek M. | ||
43 | 23. 5. 2024, 17:30 | SKP Kometa Brno | - | Lužánky BBBB | Malach J. | ||
44 | 23. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Orel Židenice | - | MAC Eagles | Všetečka K. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 28. 5. 2024, 17:30 | - | Orel Židenice | . | |||
46 | 28. 5. 2024, 17:30 | MAC Eagles | - | SKP Kometa Brno | Veselý J. | ||
47 | 28. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Lužánky BBBB | - | Sokol Komín | Všetečka K. | ||
48 | 28. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Komín | - | Sokol Řečkovice | Mach R. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 30. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Komín | - | . | |||
50 | 30. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice | - | Lužánky BBBB | Vacek M. | ||
51 | 30. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Komín | - | MAC Eagles | Všetečka K. | ||
52 | 30. 5. 2024, 17:30 | SKP Kometa Brno | - | Orel Židenice | Kobylka B. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 4. 6. 2024, 17:30 | - | SKP Kometa Brno | . | |||
54 | 4. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Orel Židenice | - | Sokol Komín | Všetečka K. | ||
55 | 4. 6. 2024, 17:30 | MAC Eagles | - | Sokol Řečkovice | Kobylka B. | ||
56 | 4. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Lužánky BBBB | - | TJ Komín | Řezáč M. |