KP starší juniorky

22. kolo
Trutnov0:3Chlumec n.C.(-18, -18, -11)
Chvaletice PA3:0Nechanice(9, 9, 15)
Choceň PA3:1Č.Kostelec(14, 17, -23, 21)
Příští kolo
Č.Kostelec-Chvaletice PANE12.2.10:00
Nechanice-TrutnovNE19.3.10:00
Chlumec n.C.-RÉMA Rychnov U20NE19.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18 14 2 0 2 50:15 1511:1167 46
2 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. 16 13 0 0 3 41:13 1257:934 39
3 Volejbal Červený Kostelec, z.s. 16 10 1 1 4 38:19 1292:1065 33
4 Volejbalový klub mládeže RÉMA Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. 16 6 2 3 5 32:28 1280:1135 25
5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. 16 6 2 1 7 29:30 1218:1222 23
6 TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s. 20 4 0 2 14 17:48 1165:1431 14
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nechanice 18 0 0 0 18 0:54 582:1351 0
kalendář skupiny
KP starší JUNIORKY U-22, společná soutěž HK+PA, U22+U20, vedoucí soutěže: Luděk Ruprich, 606658189
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Č.Kostelec - Chlumec n.C. 1:3 (23,-24,-21,-17)
2 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 Choceň PA - RÉMA Rychnov U20 3:0 (12,18,13)
3 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chvaletice PA - Trutnov 0:3 (-15,-10,-16)
2. kolo
4 2. 10. 2022, 13:00 Č.Kostelec - Chlumec n.C. 2:3 (20,-16,24,-22,-7)
5 22. 1. 2023, 12:00 Choceň PA - RÉMA Rychnov U20 3:0 (22,23,21)
6 2. 10. 2022, 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Trutnov 0:3 (-12,-17,-16)
3. kolo
7 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 RÉMA Rychnov U20 - Chvaletice PA 3:2 (21,-16,-23,13,9)
8 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 Chlumec n.C. - Choceň PA 3:1 (19,-17,17,13)
9 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nechanice - Č.Kostelec 0:3 (-13,-4,-4)
4. kolo
10 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 RÉMA Rychnov U20 - Chvaletice PA 3:0 (13,11,24)
11 7. 1. 2023, 13:00 Chlumec n.C. - Choceň PA 3:1 (-21,17,21,18)
12 9. 10. 2022, 13:00 Nechanice - Č.Kostelec 0:3 (-9,-7,-14)
5. kolo
13 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Choceň PA - Nechanice 3:0 (4,5,12)
14 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chvaletice PA - Chlumec n.C. 0:3 (-10,-23,-10)
15 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Trutnov - RÉMA Rychnov U20 3:2 (-16,13,12,-23,12)
6. kolo
16 30. 10. 2022, 13:00 Choceň PA - Nechanice 3:0 (11,5,9)
17 30. 10. 2022, 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Chlumec n.C. 0:3 (-13,-16,-14)
18 30. 10. 2022, 13:00 Trutnov - RÉMA Rychnov U20 0:3 (-14,-20,-11)
7. kolo
19 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Chvaletice PA - Č.Kostelec 0:3 (-15,-13,-19)
20 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Trutnov - Nechanice 3:0 (10,19,10)
21 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 RÉMA Rychnov U20 - Chlumec n.C. 2:3 (-19,19,11,-22,-6)
8. kolo
22 6. 11. 2022, 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Č.Kostelec 0:3 (-22,-17,-12)
23 6. 11. 2022, 13:00 Trutnov - Nechanice 3:0 (15,11,19)
24 6. 11. 2022, 13:00 RÉMA Rychnov U20 - Chlumec n.C. 0:3 (-15,-18,-18)
9. kolo
25 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Chlumec n.C. - Trutnov 3:1 (-22,17,21,21)
26 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Nechanice - Chvaletice PA 0:3 (-15,-20,-24)
27 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Č.Kostelec - Choceň PA 3:0 (21,12,20)
10. kolo
28 13. 11. 2022, 13:00 Chlumec n.C. - Trutnov 3:1 (9,-20,16,14)
29 13. 11. 2022, 13:00 Nechanice - Chvaletice PA 0:3 (-10,-6,-17)
30 13. 11. 2022, 13:00 Č.Kostelec - Choceň PA 0:3 (-19,-20,-25)
11. kolo
31 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 RÉMA Rychnov U20 - Nechanice 3:0 (6,3,6)
32 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Č.Kostelec - Trutnov 3:0 (21,20,16)
33 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Choceň PA - Chvaletice PA 3:0 (11,15,15)
12. kolo
34 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 RÉMA Rychnov U20 - Nechanice 3:0 (10,4,14)
35 4. 12. 2022, 13:00 Č.Kostelec - Trutnov 3:1 (14,-24,13,22)
36 4. 12. 2022, 13:00 Choceň PA - Chvaletice PA 3:0 (10,8,22)
13. kolo
37 26. 2. 2023, 10:00 Trutnov - Choceň PA Sixta V.
38 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Č.Kostelec - RÉMA Rychnov U20 3:1 (13,-15,23,17)
39 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Chlumec n.C. - Nechanice 3:0 (18,15,16)
14. kolo
40 26. 2. 2023, 13:00 Trutnov - Choceň PA Sixta V.
41 11. 12. 2022, 13:00 Č.Kostelec - RÉMA Rychnov U20 3:2 (25,-15,-23,21,9)
42 11. 12. 2022, 13:00 Chlumec n.C. - Nechanice 3:0 (7,8,7)
15. kolo
43 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Chlumec n.C. - Č.Kostelec Jirka Z.
44 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 RÉMA Rychnov U20 - Choceň PA Klár V.
45 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Trutnov - Chvaletice PA 3:2 (11,-22,-17,23,13)
16. kolo
46 18. 3. 2023, 13:00 Chlumec n.C. - Č.Kostelec Jirka Z.
47 4. 3. 2023, 13:00 RÉMA Rychnov U20 - Choceň PA Klár V.
48 18. 12. 2022, 13:00 Trutnov - Chvaletice PA 3:1 (23,18,-21,13)
17. kolo
49 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Chvaletice PA - RÉMA Rychnov U20 0:3 (-12,-19,-15)
50 15. 1. 2023, 09:00 Choceň PA - Chlumec n.C. 3:1 (21,15,-15,19)
51 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Č.Kostelec - Nechanice 3:0 (8,12,13)
18. kolo
52 15. 1. 2023, 13:00 Chvaletice PA - RÉMA Rychnov U20 0:3 (-15,-19,-17)
53 15. 1. 2023, 12:00 Choceň PA - Chlumec n.C. 3:1 (18,-13,14,16)
54 15. 1. 2023, 13:00 Č.Kostelec - Nechanice 3:0 (7,12,17)
19. kolo
55 29. 1. 2023, 10:00 Nechanice - Choceň PA 0:3 (-10,-16,-7)
56 29. 1. 2023, 10:00 Chlumec n.C. - Chvaletice PA 3:0 (19,14,13)
57 28. 1. 2023, 09:00 RÉMA Rychnov U20 - Trutnov 3:2 (19,-18,12,-23,11)
20. kolo
58 29. 1. 2023, 13:00 Nechanice - Choceň PA 0:3 (-11,-13,-10)
59 29. 1. 2023, 13:00 Chlumec n.C. - Chvaletice PA 3:0 (21,16,16)
60 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 RÉMA Rychnov U20 - Trutnov 1:3 (22,-24,-20,-23)
21. kolo
61 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Trutnov - Chlumec n.C. 0:3 (-21,-11,-20)
62 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Chvaletice PA - Nechanice 3:0 (14,9,3)
63 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Choceň PA - Č.Kostelec 3:1 (-21,14,13,22)
22. kolo
64 5. 2. 2023, 13:00 Trutnov - Chlumec n.C. 0:3 (-18,-18,-11)
65 5. 2. 2023, 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Nechanice 3:0 (9,9,15)
66 5. 2. 2023, 13:00 Choceň PA - Č.Kostelec 3:1 (14,17,-23,21)
23. kolo
67 12. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č.Kostelec - Chvaletice PA Vyhnánek M.
68 19. 3. 2023, 10:00 Nechanice - Trutnov Rypl M.
69 19. 2. 2023, 10:00 Chlumec n.C. - RÉMA Rychnov U20 Marek P.
24. kolo
70 12. 2. 2023, 13:00 Č.Kostelec - Chvaletice PA Vyhnánek M.
71 19. 3. 2023, 13:00 Nechanice - Trutnov Rypl M.
72 19. 2. 2023, 13:00 Chlumec n.C. - RÉMA Rychnov U20 Marek P.
25. kolo
73 5. 3. 2023, 10:00 Nechanice - RÉMA Rychnov U20 Rypl M.
74 5. 3. 2023, 10:00 Trutnov - Č.Kostelec Krulich P.
75 19. 3. 2023, 10:00 Chvaletice PA - Choceň PA Sobotka V.
26. kolo
76 5. 3. 2023, 13:00 Nechanice - RÉMA Rychnov U20 Rypl M.
77 5. 3. 2023, 13:00 Trutnov - Č.Kostelec Krulich P.
78 19. 3. 2023, 13:00 Chvaletice PA - Choceň PA Sobotka V.
27. kolo
79 19. 2. 2023, 10:00 Choceň PA - Trutnov Kaštánek A.
80 11. 3. 2023, 09:00 RÉMA Rychnov U20 - Č.Kostelec Volt K.
81 12. 3. 2023, 10:00 Nechanice - Chlumec n.C. Rypl M.
28. kolo
82 19. 2. 2023, 13:00 Choceň PA - Trutnov Kaštánek A.
83 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 RÉMA Rychnov U20 - Č.Kostelec Volt K.
84 12. 3. 2023, 13:00 Nechanice - Chlumec n.C. Rypl M.
JEDNO družstvo U20, Réma Rychnov
© ČVS 2015-2018