LIB-Z-2 KP 2.třída ženy

10. kolo
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.3:0TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A"(16, 24, 22)
-VK Malá Skála
Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s.1:3TJ Sokol Poniklá(-14, 19, -18, -27)
Příští kolo
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.-SO11.5.10:00
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A"-TJ Sokol PonikláSO11.5.10:00
Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s.-VK Malá SkálaSO11.5.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub Malá Skála, z.s. 8 8 0 0 0 24:0 600:323 24
2 TJ Sokol Poniklá 8 6 0 0 2 18:9 593:495 18
3 Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. 8 3 0 1 4 12:15 552:576 10
4 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. 8 2 1 0 5 11:17 551:602 8
5 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - "A" 8 0 0 0 8 0:24 301:601 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
2 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" změna termínu 3:0 (8,7,9)
3 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 VK Malá Skála - Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. 3:0 (20,18,18)
2. kolo
4 9. 9. 2023, 13:00 - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
5 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" změna termínu 3:0 (11,10,12)
6 9. 9. 2023, 13:00 VK Malá Skála - Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. 3:0 (21,4,10)
3. kolo
7 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá 1:3 (-23,15,-14,-14)
8 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. - .
9 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" - VK Malá Skála změna termínu 0:3 (-10,-14,-8)
4. kolo
10 16. 9. 2023, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá 1:3 (-16,-18,16,-19)
11 16. 9. 2023, 13:00 Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. - .
12 10. 12. 2023, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" - VK Malá Skála změna termínu 0:3 (-8,-16,-8)
5. kolo
13 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. 2:3 (16,20,-21,-19,-12)
14 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Sokol Poniklá 3:0 (18,21,13)
15 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" .
6. kolo
16 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. 3:0 (22,22,22)
17 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Sokol Poniklá 3:0 (9,11,17)
18 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" .
7. kolo
19 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - VK Malá Skála 0:3 (-14,-11,-5)
20 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" - Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. změna termínu 0:3 (-12,-12,-11)
21 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - .
8. kolo
22 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - VK Malá Skála 0:3 (-7,-21,-21)
23 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" - Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. změna termínu 0:3 (-18,-12,-21)
24 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - .
9. kolo
25 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" změna pořadatele 3:0 (11,5,16)
26 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 - VK Malá Skála .
27 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá 0:3 (-18,-16,-16)
10. kolo
28 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" změna pořadatele 3:0 (16,24,22)
29 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 - VK Malá Skála .
30 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá 1:3 (-14,19,-18,-27)
11. kolo
31 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - .
32 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" - TJ Sokol Poniklá Kuba V.
33 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. - VK Malá Skála Klimpera Z.
12. kolo
34 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - .
35 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" - TJ Sokol Poniklá Kuba V.
36 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. - VK Malá Skála Klimpera Z.
13. kolo
37 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. Augsten J.
38 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 - Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. .
39 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" Klustová I.
14. kolo
40 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. Augsten J.
41 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 - Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. .
42 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" Klustová I.
15. kolo
43 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. Šourek J.
44 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - VK Malá Skála Běhal J.
45 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" - .
16. kolo
46 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. Šourek J.
47 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - VK Malá Skála Běhal J.
48 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" - .
17. kolo
49 8. 6. 2024, 10:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. Nejedlo J.
50 8. 6. 2024, 10:00 Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" Mestek A.
51 8. 6. 2024, 10:00 - TJ Sokol Poniklá .
18. kolo
52 8. 6. 2024, 13:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. Nejedlo J.
53 8. 6. 2024, 13:00 Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" Mestek A.
54 8. 6. 2024, 13:00 - TJ Sokol Poniklá .
19. kolo
55 15. 6. 2024, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. změna pořadatele Dopita P.
56 15. 6. 2024, 10:00 VK Malá Skála - .
57 15. 6. 2024, 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. Vyhlídko L.
20. kolo
58 15. 6. 2024, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. změna pořadatele Dopita P.
59 15. 6. 2024, 13:00 VK Malá Skála - .
60 15. 6. 2024, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. Vyhlídko L.
© ČVS 2015-2018