OP I.tř. muži

14. kolo
Hronov B-Broumov
Hronov C-Č.Kostelec B
Studnice-SG Jaroměř
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub Hronov C, z.s. 6 5 0 1 0 17:4 502:390 16
2 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Jaroměř, z.s. 6 2 3 0 1 15:9 508:467 12
3 TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s. 6 3 1 1 1 14:9 515:463 12
4 Volejbal Červený Kostelec B, z.s. 6 3 1 1 1 15:10 552:542 12
5 Volejbalový klub Hronov B, z.s. 6 2 0 0 4 7:13 408:480 6
6 TJ Sokol Studnice z.s. 6 1 0 0 5 4:15 377:462 3
7 TJ Sokol Jezbiny, z.s. 6 0 0 2 4 6:18 500:558 2
kalendář skupiny
A
1. kolo
1 18. 8. 2022, 17:30 Č.Kostelec B - SG Jaroměř 2:3 (23,-21,18,-14,-13)
2 18. 8. 2022, 17:30 Hronov B - Hronov C 0:3 (-12,-19,-19)
3 18. 8. 2022, 17:30 Jezbiny A - Broumov 2:3 (30,-22,-17,19,-9)
2. kolo
4 25. 8. 2022, 17:30 Hronov C - Jezbiny A 3:0 (13,15,15)
5 25. 8. 2022, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Hronov B Roz: Severýn 3:0 (12,17,17)
6 13. 9. 2022, 17:00 Studnice - Č.Kostelec B 0:3 (-23,-22,-16)
3. kolo
7 1. 9. 2022, 17:30 Hronov B - Studnice 3:0 (22,17,22)
8 1. 9. 2022, 17:30 Jezbiny A - SG Jaroměř 2:3 (-25,-14,18,10,-9)
9 1. 9. 2022, 17:30 Broumov - Hronov C 0:3 (-22,-17,-15)
4. kolo
10 27. 9. 2022, 17:00 SG Jaroměř - Broumov Roz:Severýn 3:2 (23,-16,-9,16,10)
11 8. 9. 2022, 17:30 Studnice - Jezbiny A 3:0 (23,24,21)
12 8. 9. 2022, 17:30 Č.Kostelec B - Hronov B 3:1 (22,17,-15,23)
5. kolo
13 15. 9. 2022, 17:00 Jezbiny A - Č.Kostelec B 1:3 (22,-21,-20,-16)
14 15. 9. 2022, 17:00 Broumov - Studnice 3:0 (23,18,23)
15 20. 10. 2022, 19:30 SG Jaroměř - Hronov C Roz: Severýn 0:3 (-22,-23,-22)
6. kolo
16 22. 9. 2022, 17:00 Studnice - Hronov C 1:3 (19,-15,-11,-13)
17 22. 9. 2022, 17:00 Č.Kostelec B - Broumov 1:3 (23,-21,-16,-18)
18 22. 9. 2022, 17:00 Hronov B - Jezbiny A 3:1 (24,-16,24,31)
7. kolo
19 29. 9. 2022, 17:00 Broumov - Hronov B 3:0 (17,18,14)
20 29. 9. 2022, 19:30 Č.Kostelec B - Hronov C 3:2 (21,-23,-23,24,13)
21 29. 9. 2022, 17:00 SG Jaroměř - Studnice 3:0 (12,20,19)
8. kolo
22 11. 5. 2023, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Č.Kostelec B .
23 11. 5. 2023, 17:30 Hronov C - Hronov B .
24 11. 5. 2023, 17:30 Broumov - Jezbiny A .
9. kolo
25 18. 5. 2023, 17:30 Jezbiny A - Hronov C .
26 18. 5. 2023, 17:30 Hronov B - SG Jaroměř .
27 18. 5. 2023, 17:30 Č.Kostelec B - Studnice .
10. kolo
28 25. 5. 2023, 17:30 Studnice - Hronov B .
29 25. 5. 2023, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Jezbiny A .
30 25. 5. 2023, 17:30 Hronov C - Broumov .
11. kolo
31 1. 6. 2023, 17:30 Broumov - SG Jaroměř .
32 1. 6. 2023, 17:30 Jezbiny A - Studnice .
33 1. 6. 2023, 17:30 Hronov B - Č.Kostelec B .
12. kolo
34 8. 6. 2023, 17:30 Č.Kostelec B - Jezbiny A .
35 8. 6. 2023, 17:30 Studnice - Broumov .
36 8. 6. 2023, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Hronov C .
13. kolo
37 15. 6. 2023, 17:30 Hronov C - Studnice .
38 15. 6. 2023, 17:30 Broumov - Č.Kostelec B .
39 15. 6. 2023, 17:30 Jezbiny A - Hronov B .
14. kolo
40 22. 6. 2023, 17:30 Hronov B - Broumov .
41 22. 6. 2023, 17:30 Hronov C - Č.Kostelec B .
42 22. 6. 2023, 17:30 Studnice - SG Jaroměř .
Z
© ČVS 2015-2018