OP I.tř. ženy

18. kolo
VK Hronov C-Vol Č.Kostelec C
SK Nové Město n/Met.-Baník Rtyně B
Spartak Opočno B-Slovan Broumov A
SK Náchod-VK Hronov JU
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub Hronov C, z.s. 8 8 0 0 0 24:1 620:437 24
2 Volejbalový klub Hronov JU, z.s. 8 6 0 0 2 19:8 633:559 18
3 Volejbal Červený Kostelec C, z.s. 8 5 1 1 1 20:10 684:576 18
4 TJ Spartak Opočno B, z.s. 8 3 2 0 3 16:15 683:628 13
5 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší B "z.s." 8 2 2 2 2 16:18 700:723 12
6 SPORT KLUB Náchod, z.s. 8 3 1 0 4 14:15 614:628 11
7 TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují, z.s. 8 1 0 2 5 10:22 607:737 5
8 Sportovní klub Nové Město nad Metují z.s. 8 1 0 1 6 8:22 583:683 4
9 TJ Slovan Broumov A, z.s. 8 1 0 0 7 5:21 460:613 3
kalendář skupiny
OP I.tř. ženy
1. kolo
1 23. 8. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno B - VK Hronov JU 1:3 (-25,22,-24,-20)
2 18. 8. 2021, 17:30 SK Nové Město n/Met. - Slovan Broumov A 0:3 (-19,-15,-22)
3 18. 8. 2021, 17:30 VK Hronov C - Baník Rtyně B 3:0 (10,19,19)
4 23. 8. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - Vol Č.Kostelec C 1:3 (-18,-14,17,-16)
2. kolo
5 25. 8. 2021, 17:30 Baník Rtyně B - Slavoj Teplice 3:2 (-24,15,-23,18,13)
6 13. 9. 2021, 17:00 Slovan Broumov A - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-16,-11,-13)
7 25. 8. 2021, 17:30 VK Hronov JU - SK Nové Město n/Met. 3:1 (17,-24,19,18)
8 25. 8. 2021, 17:30 SK Náchod - Spartak Opočno B 3:0 (20,21,15)
3. kolo
9 1. 9. 2021, 17:30 SK Nové Město n/Met. - SK Náchod 1:3 (13,-21,-14,-22)
10 1. 9. 2021, 17:30 VK Hronov C - VK Hronov JU 3:0 (11,24,8)
11 1. 9. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - Slovan Broumov A 3:1 (14,22,-15,20)
12 1. 9. 2021, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Baník Rtyně B 3:2 (16,-23,15,-23,14)
4. kolo
13 6. 9. 2021, 17:30 Slovan Broumov A - Vol Č.Kostelec C 0:3 (-15,-15,-18)
14 6. 9. 2021, 17:30 VK Hronov JU - Slavoj Teplice 3:0 (12,25,20)
15 6. 9. 2021, 17:30 SK Náchod - VK Hronov C 1:3 (14,-17,-21,-19)
16 6. 9. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno B - SK Nové Město n/Met. 3:1 (21,15,-19,18)
5. kolo
17 8. 9. 2021, 17:30 VK Hronov C - Spartak Opočno B 3:0 (24,16,20)
18 8. 9. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - SK Náchod 2:3 (21,-25,-18,19,-14)
19 8. 9. 2021, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - VK Hronov JU 3:1 (22,18,-24,23)
20 8. 9. 2021, 17:30 Baník Rtyně B - Slovan Broumov A 3:1 (-17,15,23,15)
6. kolo
21 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 VK Hronov JU - Baník Rtyně B 3:0 (22,18,19)
22 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 SK Náchod - Vol Č.Kostelec C 0:3 (-17,-20,-14)
23 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 Spartak Opočno B - Slavoj Teplice 3:1 (-21,6,20,11)
24 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 SK Nové Město n/Met. - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-16,-25,-19)
7. kolo
25 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 Slavoj Teplice - SK Nové Město n/Met. 1:3 (21,-15,-15,-21)
26 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Spartak Opočno B 2:3 (-17,20,-20,15,-10)
27 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 Baník Rtyně B - SK Náchod 3:1 (21,25,-22,20)
28 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 Slovan Broumov A - VK Hronov JU 0:3 (-10,-22,-18)
8. kolo
29 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 SK Náchod - Slovan Broumov A 3:0 (15,20,10)
30 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 Spartak Opočno B - Baník Rtyně B 3:2 (20,-21,18,-22,8)
31 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 SK Nové Město n/Met. - Vol Č.Kostelec C 0:3 (-16,-12,-15)
32 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 VK Hronov C - Slavoj Teplice 3:0 (13,15,17)
9. kolo
33 29. 9. 2021, 17:00 Vol Č.Kostelec C - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-17,-17,-25)
34 29. 9. 2021, 17:00 Baník Rtyně B - SK Nové Město n/Met. 3:2 (-12,-22,11,15,11)
35 29. 9. 2021, 17:00 Slovan Broumov A - Spartak Opočno B 0:3 (-16,-21,-6)
36 29. 9. 2021, 17:00 VK Hronov JU - SK Náchod 3:0 (20,11,13)
10. kolo
37 4. 5. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov JU - Spartak Opočno B .
38 4. 5. 2022, 17:30 Slovan Broumov A - SK Nové Město n/Met. Háze M.
39 4. 5. 2022, 17:30 Baník Rtyně B - VK Hronov C .
40 4. 5. 2022, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Slavoj Teplice Jakl Z.
11. kolo
41 11. 5. 2022, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - Baník Rtyně B .
42 11. 5. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov C - Slovan Broumov A Kudrnáč Z.
43 11. 5. 2022, 17:30 SK Nové Město n/Met. - VK Hronov JU Gašpar M.
44 11. 5. 2022, 17:30 Spartak Opočno B - SK Náchod Weber J.
12. kolo
45 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 SK Náchod - SK Nové Město n/Met. Manych O.
46 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov JU - VK Hronov C .
47 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 Slovan Broumov A - Slavoj Teplice Vítek P.
48 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 Baník Rtyně B - Vol Č.Kostelec C .
13. kolo
49 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Slovan Broumov A Jakl Z.
50 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - VK Hronov JU .
51 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov C - SK Náchod .
52 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 SK Nové Město n/Met. - Spartak Opočno B Vyhnánek M.
14. kolo
53 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 Spartak Opočno B - VK Hronov C Weber J.
54 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 SK Náchod - Slavoj Teplice .
55 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov JU - Vol Č.Kostelec C .
56 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 Slovan Broumov A - Baník Rtyně B Biško M.
15. kolo
57 6. 6. 2022, 17:30 Baník Rtyně B - VK Hronov JU .
58 6. 6. 2022, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - SK Náchod Burdych M.
59 6. 6. 2022, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - Spartak Opočno B .
60 6. 6. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov C - SK Nové Město n/Met. .
16. kolo
61 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 SK Nové Město n/Met. - Slavoj Teplice Gašpar M.
62 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 Spartak Opočno B - Vol Č.Kostelec C Weber J.
63 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 SK Náchod - Baník Rtyně B .
64 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov JU - Slovan Broumov A Kudrnáč Z.
17. kolo
65 15. 6. 2022, 17:30 Slovan Broumov A - SK Náchod Vítek P.
66 15. 6. 2022, 17:30 Baník Rtyně B - Spartak Opočno B .
67 15. 6. 2022, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - SK Nové Město n/Met. Jakl Z.
68 15. 6. 2022, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - VK Hronov C .
18. kolo
69 22. 6. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov C - Vol Č.Kostelec C .
70 22. 6. 2022, 17:30 SK Nové Město n/Met. - Baník Rtyně B Vyhnánek M.
71 22. 6. 2022, 17:30 Spartak Opočno B - Slovan Broumov A Weber J.
72 22. 6. 2022, 17:30 SK Náchod - VK Hronov JU Manych O.
ano
© ČVS 2015-2018