OP I.tř. ženy

18. kolo
Hronov C-Č.Kostelec C
SK N.Město-Rtyně
Opočno B-Broumov
SK Náchod-Hronov JU
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub Hronov C, z.s. 8 7 1 0 0 24:5 684:480 23
2 Volejbal Červený Kostelec C, z.s. 8 6 1 1 0 23:9 745:642 21
3 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší "z.s." 8 3 1 2 2 18:16 703:687 13
4 TJ Spartak Opočno B, z.s. 8 4 0 1 3 16:15 626:628 13
5 Volejbalový klub Hronov JU, z.s. 8 2 2 1 3 16:17 659:667 11
6 Volejbalové centrum nad Metují, z.s. 8 1 3 1 3 15:19 681:759 10
7 SPORT KLUB Náchod, z.s. 8 2 0 1 5 12:19 644:677 7
8 Sportovní klub Nové Město nad Metují z.s. 7 1 0 2 4 10:19 566:646 5
9 TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s. 7 0 1 0 6 5:20 476:598 2
kalendář skupiny
A
1. kolo
1 17. 8. 2022, 17:30 Opočno B - Hronov JU 3:0 (9,23,5)
2 23. 9. 2022, 17:00 SK N.Město - Broumov odloženo Gašpar M.
3 17. 8. 2022, 17:30 Hronov C - Rtyně 3:1 (-20,14,20,17)
4 17. 8. 2022, 17:30 VoCe nad Met. - Č.Kostelec C odloženo 0:3 (-21,-21,-21)
2. kolo
5 24. 8. 2022, 17:30 Rtyně - VoCe nad Met. Roz: Kábrt 3:2 (20,-23,-23,10,6)
6 24. 8. 2022, 17:30 Broumov - Hronov C 0:3 (-18,-7,-14)
7 24. 8. 2022, 17:30 Hronov JU - SK N.Město 3:2 (-21,-20,23,15,11)
8 24. 8. 2022, 17:30 SK Náchod - Opočno B 1:3 (-17,-16,21,-11)
3. kolo
9 31. 8. 2022, 17:30 SK N.Město - SK Náchod 1:3 (-20,-20,18,-17)
10 31. 8. 2022, 17:30 Hronov C - Hronov JU 3:1 (-23,15,12,12)
11 31. 8. 2022, 17:30 VoCe nad Met. - Broumov 3:1 (-22,20,22,26)
12 31. 8. 2022, 17:30 Č.Kostelec C - Rtyně 3:2 (-18,22,18,-25,15)
4. kolo
13 7. 9. 2022, 17:30 Broumov - Č.Kostelec C 1:3 (-24,24,-10,-17)
14 13. 9. 2022, 17:30 Hronov JU - VoCe nad Met. 2:3 (-24,15,-22,14,-14)
15 7. 9. 2022, 17:30 SK Náchod - Hronov C 1:3 (-17,12,-15,-17)
16 7. 9. 2022, 17:30 Opočno B - SK N.Město odloženo 3:1 (13,-22,20,14)
5. kolo
17 14. 9. 2022, 17:00 Hronov C - Opočno B 3:0 (9,14,11)
18 14. 9. 2022, 17:00 VoCe nad Met. - SK Náchod 3:2 (-16,18,26,-15,15)
19 14. 9. 2022, 17:00 Č.Kostelec C - Hronov JU 3:1 (19,-20,19,20)
20 3. 10. 2022, 17:00 Rtyně - Broumov Roz: Kábrt - odloženo 3:0 (12,18,18)
6. kolo
21 21. 9. 2022, 17:00 Hronov JU - Rtyně 3:2 (-13,-19,4,13,7)
22 21. 9. 2022, 17:00 SK Náchod - Č.Kostelec C 0:3 (-17,-23,-20)
23 21. 9. 2022, 17:00 Opočno B - VoCe nad Met. 3:1 (22,20,-17,18)
24 21. 9. 2022, 17:00 SK N.Město - Hronov C 0:3 (-18,-12,-15)
7. kolo
25 28. 9. 2022, 17:00 VoCe nad Met. - SK N.Město 3:2 (15,-17,-22,20,9)
26 28. 9. 2022, 17:00 Opočno B - Č.Kostelec C 1:3 (-7,19,-19,-17)
27 28. 9. 2022, 17:00 SK Náchod - Rtyně Roz: Kábrt 1:3 (-19,-23,21,-22)
28 28. 9. 2022, 17:00 Broumov - Hronov JU 0:3 (-14,-22,-21)
8. kolo
29 5. 10. 2022, 17:00 SK Náchod - Broumov 3:0 (12,16,25)
30 5. 10. 2022, 17:00 Opočno B - Rtyně 1:3 (-19,-9,12,-15)
31 5. 10. 2022, 17:00 SK N.Město - Č.Kostelec C 1:3 (-25,17,-13,-17)
32 5. 10. 2022, 17:00 Hronov C - VoCe nad Met. 3:0 (19,12,15)
9. kolo
33 10. 10. 2022, 18:00 Č.Kostelec C - Hronov C v tělocvičně v Hronově 2:3 (17,22,-21,-18,-13)
34 12. 10. 2022, 17:00 Rtyně - SK N.Město 1:3 (-19,19,-10,-23)
35 12. 10. 2022, 17:00 Broumov - Opočno B 3:2 (20,10,-18,-23,16)
36 12. 10. 2022, 17:00 Hronov JU - SK Náchod 3:1 (-12,18,17,13)
10. kolo
37 3. 5. 2023, 17:30 Hronov JU - Opočno B .
38 3. 5. 2023, 17:30 Broumov - SK N.Město .
39 3. 5. 2023, 17:30 Rtyně - Hronov C .
40 3. 5. 2023, 17:30 Č.Kostelec C - VoCe nad Met. .
11. kolo
41 10. 5. 2023, 17:30 VoCe nad Met. - Rtyně .
42 10. 5. 2023, 17:30 Hronov C - Broumov .
43 10. 5. 2023, 17:30 SK N.Město - Hronov JU .
44 10. 5. 2023, 17:30 Opočno B - SK Náchod .
12. kolo
45 17. 5. 2023, 17:30 SK Náchod - SK N.Město .
46 17. 5. 2023, 17:30 Hronov JU - Hronov C .
47 17. 5. 2023, 17:30 Broumov - VoCe nad Met. .
48 17. 5. 2023, 17:30 Rtyně - Č.Kostelec C .
13. kolo
49 24. 5. 2023, 17:30 Č.Kostelec C - Broumov .
50 24. 5. 2023, 17:30 VoCe nad Met. - Hronov JU .
51 24. 5. 2023, 17:30 Hronov C - SK Náchod .
52 24. 5. 2023, 17:30 SK N.Město - Opočno B .
14. kolo
53 31. 5. 2023, 17:30 Opočno B - Hronov C .
54 31. 5. 2023, 17:30 SK Náchod - VoCe nad Met. .
55 31. 5. 2023, 17:30 Hronov JU - Č.Kostelec C .
56 31. 5. 2023, 17:30 Broumov - Rtyně .
15. kolo
57 7. 6. 2023, 17:30 Rtyně - Hronov JU .
58 7. 6. 2023, 17:30 Č.Kostelec C - SK Náchod .
59 7. 6. 2023, 17:30 VoCe nad Met. - Opočno B .
60 7. 6. 2023, 17:30 Hronov C - SK N.Město .
16. kolo
61 14. 6. 2023, 17:30 SK N.Město - VoCe nad Met. .
62 14. 6. 2023, 17:30 Č.Kostelec C - Opočno B Krulich P.
63 14. 6. 2023, 17:30 Rtyně - SK Náchod .
64 14. 6. 2023, 17:30 Hronov JU - Broumov .
17. kolo
65 21. 6. 2023, 17:30 Broumov - SK Náchod .
66 21. 6. 2023, 17:30 Rtyně - Opočno B .
67 21. 6. 2023, 17:30 Č.Kostelec C - SK N.Město .
68 21. 6. 2023, 17:30 VoCe nad Met. - Hronov C .
18. kolo
69 28. 6. 2023, 17:30 Hronov C - Č.Kostelec C .
70 28. 6. 2023, 17:30 SK N.Město - Rtyně .
71 28. 6. 2023, 17:30 Opočno B - Broumov .
72 28. 6. 2023, 17:30 SK Náchod - Hronov JU .
Z
© ČVS 2015-2018