Krajský přebor mužů I.třídy

12. kolo
Volejbal Červený Kostelec-TJ Sokol Kerhartice
VK Litomyšl-SK Rybník
SKO Hlinsko-TJ Energetik Chvaletice
Příští kolo
SK Rybník-SKO HlinskoSO4.12.10:00
TJ Sokol Kerhartice-VK LitomyšlSO4.12.10:00
Sokol Česká Třebová II-Volejbal Červený KostelecSO4.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s. 8 6 1 1 0 23:5 661:548 21
2 Sportovní klub Rybník, z.s. 8 4 1 2 1 20:11 712:640 16
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kerhartice 6 3 2 0 1 16:9 565:512 13
4 TJ Svitavy, z.s. 10 3 1 1 5 15:22 806:837 12
5 Volejbal Červený Kostelec 8 2 1 3 2 15:18 685:718 11
6 Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. 6 1 2 0 3 10:13 494:499 7
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová II 8 1 1 2 4 11:21 656:751 7
8 Sportovní klub odbíjené Hlinsko, z.s. 6 1 0 0 5 5:16 431:505 3
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor mužů I.třídy
1. kolo
3 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Svitavy A 0:3 (-15,-20,-22)
4 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:0 (23,17,20)
5 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 SK Rybník - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Zahradní 541 Ústí nad Orlicí 2:3 (-21,-19,22,20,-10)
2. kolo
8 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Svitavy A 1:3 (-22,-18,25,-20)
9 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:0 (17,23,22)
10 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Zahradní 541 Ústí nad Orlicí 1:3 (-20,-23,17,-19)
3. kolo
12 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - SK Rybník 2:3 (27,-16,-19,23,-14)
13 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy A 3:0 (18,17,11)
15 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl 2:3 (19,19,-17,-19,-12)
4. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - SK Rybník 3:2 (21,-22,-20,21,15)
18 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy A 3:0 (24,12,26)
20 23. 10. 2021, 15:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl 2:3 (31,-17,17,-20,-12)
5. kolo
22 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-24,-19,-22)
24 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 SK Rybník - TJ Svitavy A 3:0 (22,12,19)
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:1 (21,-22,13,14)
6. kolo
27 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 1:3 (15,-19,-11,-23)
29 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Svitavy A 3:0 (21,22,23)
30 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:0 (16,16,22)
7. kolo
32 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:1 (23,-17,20,19)
34 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 3:2 (-18,19,20,-23,13)
35 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - SKO Hlinsko Kaštánek A.
8. kolo
37 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 2:3 (-19,-22,17,23,-15)
39 13. 11. 2021, 15:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 2:3 (18,22,-23,-18,-7)
40 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - SKO Hlinsko Kaštánek A.
9. kolo
42 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl 3:0 (16,16,21)
43 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 SK Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (13,25,19)
45 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Svitavy A 3:1 (23,-18,28,22)
10. kolo
47 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl 3:0 (23,15,23)
48 20. 11. 2021, 15:00 SK Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (15,21,17)
50 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Svitavy A 2:3 (-19,21,22,-16,-12)
11. kolo
53 8. 1. 2022, 11:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kudrnáč Z.
54 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - SK Rybník Kaštánek A.
55 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Pavlíček V.
12. kolo
58 8. 1. 2022, 15:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kudrnáč Z.
59 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - SK Rybník Kaštánek A.
60 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Pavlíček V.
13. kolo
62 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 SK Rybník - SKO Hlinsko Zahradní 541 Ústí nad Orlicí Rejman Z.
63 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl Kvídera M.
64 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kaštánek A.
14. kolo
67 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 SK Rybník - SKO Hlinsko Zahradní 541 Ústí nad Orlicí Rejman Z.
68 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl Kvídera M.
69 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kaštánek A.
15. kolo
72 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Svitavy A Manych O.
73 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Česká Třebová II Pavlíček V.
74 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kaštánek A.
75 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - SK Rybník Sobotka V.
16. kolo
77 11. 12. 2021, 15:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Svitavy A Manych O.
78 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Česká Třebová II Pavlíček V.
79 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kaštánek A.
80 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - SK Rybník Sobotka V.
17. kolo
82 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Hübl F.
83 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - SKO Hlinsko Maťátko V.
84 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - VK Litomyšl Hübl F.
18. kolo
87 18. 12. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Hübl F.
88 18. 12. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - SKO Hlinsko Maťátko V.
89 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy A - VK Litomyšl Hübl F.
19. kolo
93 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - SKO Hlinsko Kaštánek A.
94 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Fiala K.
95 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SK Rybník Kvídera M.
20. kolo
98 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy A - SKO Hlinsko Kaštánek A.
99 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Fiala K.
100 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SK Rybník Kvídera M.
21. kolo
102 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 SK Rybník - Sokol Česká Třebová II Vyhnálek M.
103 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Sobotka V.
105 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Pavlíček V.
22. kolo
107 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 SK Rybník - Sokol Česká Třebová II Vyhnálek M.
108 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Sobotka V.
110 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Pavlíček V.
23. kolo
112 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SKO Hlinsko .
114 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - SK Rybník Maťátko V.
115 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Hübl F.
24. kolo
117 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SKO Hlinsko .
119 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy A - SK Rybník Maťátko V.
120 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Hübl F.
25. kolo
122 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Svitavy A Maťátko V.
124 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Sobotka V.
125 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Litomyšl 3:1 (21,-15,22,21)
26. kolo
127 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Svitavy A Maťátko V.
129 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Sobotka V.
130 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-22,-18,-14)
27. kolo
132 12. 2. 2022, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Solař J.
133 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SK Rybník .
135 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - Sokol Česká Třebová II Kvídera M.
28. kolo
137 12. 2. 2022, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Solař J.
138 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SK Rybník .
140 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy A - Sokol Česká Třebová II Kvídera M.
29. kolo
143 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Maťátko V.
144 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 SK Rybník - VK Litomyšl Zahradní 541 Ústí nad Orlicí Hübl F.
145 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - SKO Hlinsko Sobotka V.
30. kolo
148 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Maťátko V.
149 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 SK Rybník - VK Litomyšl Zahradní 541 Ústí nad Orlicí Hübl F.
150 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - SKO Hlinsko Sobotka V.
31. kolo
152 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - SK Rybník Kaštánek A.
153 12. 3. 2022, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Pavlíček V.
154 12. 3. 2022, 11:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Sokol Česká Třebová II .
32. kolo
157 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - SK Rybník Kaštánek A.
158 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Pavlíček V.
159 12. 3. 2022, 15:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Sokol Česká Třebová II .
33. kolo
162 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kučera P.
163 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - VK Litomyšl Rejman Z.
164 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SKO Hlinsko Slezák V.
165 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 SK Rybník - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kvídera M.
34. kolo
167 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy A - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kučera P.
168 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - VK Litomyšl Rejman Z.
169 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SKO Hlinsko Slezák V.
170 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kvídera M.
35. kolo
172 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Sobotka V.
173 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Sokol Česká Třebová II Šámal L.
174 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy A Kaštánek A.
36. kolo
177 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Sobotka V.
178 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Sokol Česká Třebová II Šámal L.
179 18. 12. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy A Kaštánek A.
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018