Krajský přebor mužů I.třídy

20. kolo
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II1:3TJ Energetik Chvaletice(-17, 16, -18, -18)
TJ Svitavy2:3TJ Sokol Kerhartice(-22, -20, 22, 14, -11)
VK Litomyšl1:3TJ Slavia HK B(16, -14, -22, -21)
SK Rybník3:0Volejbal Červený Kostelec(8, 18, 18)
Příští kolo
Volejbal Červený Kostelec-TJ Sokol Česká Třebová IISO11.2.10:00
SK Rybník-VK LitomyšlSO11.2.9:00
TJ Slavia HK B-TJ SvitavySO11.2.10:00
TJ Sokol Kerhartice-TJ Energetik ChvaleticeSO11.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Rybník 20 15 2 2 1 55:17 1707:1389 51
2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kerhartice 20 14 3 1 2 54:20 1738:1450 49
3 TJ Svitavy, z.s. 20 10 3 2 5 45:29 1655:1545 38
4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B 20 10 1 4 5 43:31 1626:1592 36
5 Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. 20 6 3 4 7 36:41 1692:1672 28
6 TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s. 20 3 4 1 12 28:49 1540:1767 18
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová II 20 2 3 3 12 24:52 1519:1706 15
8 Volejbal Červený Kostelec 20 1 0 2 17 11:57 1295:1651 5
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor mužů I.třídy
1. kolo
1 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:0 (23,17,13)
2 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl 1:3 (-15,-17,24,-19)
3 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (9,16,13)
4 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia HK B - SK Rybník Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 2:3 (19,26,-21,-18,-8)
2. kolo
5 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:0 (16,21,22)
6 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-23,-18,-13)
7 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (25,15,13)
8 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia HK B - SK Rybník Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 1:3 (-20,-20,17,-21)
3. kolo
9 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - SK Rybník 0:3 (-16,-22,-20)
10 5. 11. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Slavia HK B 2:3 (-22,18,-22,27,-14)
11 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 2:3 (-18,-19,23,11,-14)
12 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 3:1 (22,-24,17,17)
4. kolo
13 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - SK Rybník 3:2 (22,-21,18,-14,13)
14 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Slavia HK B 0:3 (-18,-19,-19)
15 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:1 (20,23,-21,25)
16 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 3:0 (24,17,11)
5. kolo
17 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-16,-24,-19)
18 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Svitavy 3:1 (21,-21,23,12)
19 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia HK B - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-21,-21,-17)
20 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SK Rybník 1:3 (-15,-19,21,-18)
6. kolo
21 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:2 (-21,22,-17,21,13)
22 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Svitavy 3:0 (22,21,18)
23 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia HK B - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-18,-18,-23)
24 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SK Rybník 0:3 (-20,-17,-20)
7. kolo
25 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:2 (15,-23,18,-22,8)
26 19. 11. 2022, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - SK Rybník 3:2 (26,-14,21,-17,17)
27 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Slavia HK B 3:2 (-17,22,19,-23,9)
28 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 1:3 (-22,20,-28,-16)
8. kolo
29 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:1 (18,15,-20,16)
30 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - SK Rybník 0:3 (-21,-19,-22)
31 29. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Slavia HK B 3:2 (24,15,-23,-23,13)
32 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 0:3 (-15,-13,-13)
9. kolo
33 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:0 (16,14,23)
34 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia HK B - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 3:0 (18,22,14)
35 26. 11. 2022, 09:00 SK Rybník - TJ Svitavy 3:1 (-23,21,15,15)
36 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-19,-16,-20)
10. kolo
37 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:1 (-22,7,10,14)
38 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia HK B - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 3:1 (18,-23,20,13)
39 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Svitavy 3:0 (19,15,24)
40 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl 3:0 (23,23,22)
11. kolo
41 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - VK Litomyšl 3:2 (24,24,-21,-13,11)
42 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 TJ Svitavy - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (15,7,16)
43 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - SK Rybník 1:3 (20,-16,-16,-14)
44 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Slavia HK B 3:2 (-22,-23,10,12,11)
12. kolo
45 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - VK Litomyšl 2:3 (-21,15,-15,25,-8)
46 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 TJ Svitavy - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (24,16,17)
47 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - SK Rybník 0:3 (-18,-23,-8)
48 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Slavia HK B 3:1 (16,21,-23,15)
13. kolo
49 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:0 (14,18,15)
50 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 SK Rybník - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:2 (-19,23,-22,22,8)
51 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 0:3 (-22,-21,-26)
52 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy 2:3 (21,22,-23,-21,-13)
14. kolo
53 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:0 (21,20,16)
54 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:0 (21,19,21)
55 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1:3 (16,-18,-21,-17)
56 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy 0:3 (-22,-20,-17)
15. kolo
57 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Svitavy 1:3 (-21,-20,13,-23)
58 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 3:2 (21,22,-21,-21,11)
59 14. 1. 2023, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 0:3 (-23,-22,-19)
60 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 SK Rybník - TJ Slavia HK B 0:3 (-22,-19,-23)
16. kolo
61 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Svitavy 0:3 (-23,-19,-26)
62 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 2:3 (-20,-20,15,24,-9)
63 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 1:3 (-23,-14,23,-17)
64 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Slavia HK B 3:0 (20,17,19)
17. kolo
65 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 SK Rybník - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:0 (16,26,16)
66 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 TJ Slavia HK B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 3:0 (23,24,19)
67 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl 3:0 (19,17,22)
68 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy 3:2 (-20,22,15,-20,13)
18. kolo
69 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 SK Rybník - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 3:0 (11,21,19)
70 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 TJ Slavia HK B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 3:0 (22,22,21)
71 21. 1. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl 3:0 (23,25,25)
72 4. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy 0:3 (-21,-15,-17)
19. kolo
73 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 2:3 (17,-28,18,-21,-9)
74 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 0:3 (-19,-17,-23)
75 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Slavia HK B 0:3 (-18,-17,-26)
76 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 SK Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (18,12,14)
20. kolo
77 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1:3 (-17,16,-18,-18)
78 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 2:3 (-22,-20,22,14,-11)
79 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Slavia HK B 1:3 (16,-14,-22,-21)
80 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 SK Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (8,18,18)
21. kolo
81 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II Manych O.
82 11. 2. 2023, 09:00 SK Rybník - VK Litomyšl Kučera P.
83 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Slavia HK B - TJ Svitavy Jirka Z.
84 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Klár V.
22. kolo
85 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II Manych O.
86 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 SK Rybník - VK Litomyšl Kučera P.
87 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Slavia HK B - TJ Svitavy Jirka Z.
88 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Klár V.
23. kolo
89 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Rejman Z.
90 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Slavia HK B Sobotka V.
91 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Rybník Kaštánek A.
92 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
24. kolo
93 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Rejman Z.
94 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Slavia HK B Sobotka V.
95 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Rybník Kaštánek A.
96 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
25. kolo
97 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II Kvídera M.
98 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Svitavy Manych O.
99 25. 2. 2023, 09:00 SK Rybník - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Vyhnálek M.
100 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Andrys R.
26. kolo
101 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II Kvídera M.
102 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Svitavy Manych O.
103 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Maťátko V.
104 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Andrys R.
27. kolo
105 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Slavia HK B Maťátko V.
106 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SK Rybník Šámal L.
107 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Sobotka V.
108 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl Hübl F.
28. kolo
109 18. 3. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Slavia HK B Maťátko V.
110 18. 3. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SK Rybník Šámal L.
111 18. 3. 2023, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Sobotka V.
112 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl Hübl F.
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018