Krajský přebor mužů II.třídy

10. kolo
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová3:0Orel Letohrad(21, 14, 25)
VK Vysoké Mýto0:3TJ Spartak Polička(-24, -18, -18)
TJ Svitavy3:0VK Choceň(14, 17, 12)
Příští kolo
Orel Letohrad-VK ChoceňSO6.5.10:00
TJ Svitavy-TJ Spartak PoličkaSO6.5.10:00
VK Vysoké Mýto-TJ Sokol Česká TřebováSO6.5.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová 10 8 1 0 1 28:8 865:758 26
2 TJ Svitavy, z.s. 10 6 0 2 2 23:13 824:721 20
3 Volejbalový klub Vysoké Mýto, z.s. 10 6 0 0 4 20:15 783:730 18
4 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. 10 4 2 0 4 19:17 813:758 16
5 Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. 10 2 0 2 6 12:26 742:862 8
6 Orel jednota Letohrad 10 0 1 0 9 6:29 658:856 2
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor mužů II.třídy
1. kolo
1 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 VK Choceň - Orel Letohrad 3:1 (19,15,-23,15)
2 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Svitavy 1:3 (20,-23,-25,-16)
3 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Vysoké Mýto 3:1 (18,24,-28,26)
2. kolo
4 3. 9. 2022, 13:00 VK Choceň - Orel Letohrad 2:3 (-23,19,16,-23,-15)
5 3. 9. 2022, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Svitavy 3:2 (-22,-23,23,19,10)
6 26. 11. 2022, 15:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Vysoké Mýto 3:1 (22,-18,13,16)
3. kolo
7 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - VK Vysoké Mýto 1:3 (-23,-18,17,-19)
8 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 1:3 (18,-24,-18,-21)
9 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 VK Choceň - TJ Spartak Polička 2:3 (-19,24,-15,18,-12)
4. kolo
10 10. 9. 2022, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - VK Vysoké Mýto 0:3 (-18,-19,-11)
11 10. 9. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 2:3 (23,-20,-21,16,-17)
12 10. 9. 2022, 13:00 VK Choceň - TJ Spartak Polička 0:3 (-14,-14,-22)
5. kolo
13 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - Orel Letohrad 3:0 (16,18,10)
14 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Choceň 1:3 (24,-24,-22,-13)
15 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Svitavy 3:0 (12,22,16)
6. kolo
16 17. 9. 2022, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička - Orel Letohrad 3:1 (15,19,-24,22)
17 17. 9. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Choceň 3:0 (20,19,22)
18 17. 9. 2022, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Svitavy 0:3 (-20,-8,-10)
7. kolo
19 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Svitavy 0:3 (-13,-25,-16)
20 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 VK Choceň - VK Vysoké Mýto 1:3 (-15,-22,23,-9)
21 18. 10. 2022, 19:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 0:3 (-21,-19,-19)
8. kolo
22 24. 9. 2022, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Svitavy 0:3 (-20,-25,-19)
23 24. 9. 2022, 13:00 VK Choceň - VK Vysoké Mýto 1:3 (21,-15,-8,-17)
24 18. 10. 2022, 20:30 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 0:3 (-19,-24,-20)
9. kolo
25 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - Orel Letohrad 3:0 (12,14,19)
26 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Spartak Polička 3:0 (17,23,20)
27 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Choceň 3:0 (9,16,21)
10. kolo
28 25. 9. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - Orel Letohrad 3:0 (21,14,25)
29 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Spartak Polička 0:3 (-24,-18,-18)
30 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Choceň 3:0 (14,17,12)
11. kolo
31 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - VK Choceň Hrdina J.
32 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Spartak Polička Krejčí F.
33 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová Kaštánek A.
12. kolo
34 6. 5. 2023, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - VK Choceň Hrdina J.
35 6. 5. 2023, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Spartak Polička Krejčí F.
36 6. 5. 2023, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová Kaštánek A.
13. kolo
37 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - Orel Letohrad Kaštánek A.
38 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy Vomáčková V.
39 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
14. kolo
40 13. 5. 2023, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - Orel Letohrad Kaštánek A.
41 13. 5. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy Vomáčková V.
42 13. 5. 2023, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička - VK Choceň Maťátko V.
15. kolo
43 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Spartak Polička Hrdina J.
44 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 VK Choceň - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová Kučera P.
45 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Vysoké Mýto Maťátko V.
16. kolo
46 20. 5. 2023, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Spartak Polička Hrdina J.
47 20. 5. 2023, 13:00 VK Choceň - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová Kučera P.
48 20. 5. 2023, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Vysoké Mýto Maťátko V.
17. kolo
49 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Orel Letohrad Maťátko V.
50 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - VK Choceň Janyšková R.
51 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Spartak Polička Rejman Z.
18. kolo
52 27. 5. 2023, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - Orel Letohrad Maťátko V.
53 27. 5. 2023, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - VK Choceň Janyšková R.
54 27. 5. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Spartak Polička Rejman Z.
19. kolo
55 3. 6. 2023, 10:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová Mikyska K.
56 3. 6. 2023, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - VK Vysoké Mýto Pavlíček V.
57 3. 6. 2023, 10:00 VK Choceň - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
20. kolo
58 3. 6. 2023, 13:00 Orel Letohrad - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová Mikyska K.
59 3. 6. 2023, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička - VK Vysoké Mýto Pavlíček V.
60 3. 6. 2023, 13:00 VK Choceň - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018