Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd | 24 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 63:35 | 2212:1994 | 54 | |
2 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. | 24 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 50:49 | 2139:2127 | 37 | |
3 | Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s. | 24 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 41:47 | 1887:1946 | 34 | |
4 | Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. | 24 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 45:48 | 2052:2051 | 34 | |
5 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. | 24 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 36:56 | 1939:2111 | 21 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Dolní Újezd | 3:2 (21,-24,-23,20,10) | ||
2 | 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 3:0 (15,16,18) | ||
3 | 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Dolní Újezd | 0:3 (-18,-21,-12) | ||
4 | 24. 10. 2021, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 3:0 (17,20,24) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:0 (14,13,13) | ||
6 | 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:1 (18,-28,11,23) | ||
7 | 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy B | 2:3 (-17,27,-23,18,-13) | ||
8 | 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:1 (18,23,-23,14) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Litomyšl | 0:3 (-24,-24,-22) | ||
10 | 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-21,-21,-15) | ||
11 | 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:2 (-20,18,-20,18,13) | ||
12 | 14. 11. 2021, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:2 (21,-15,-20,22,11) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Litomyšl | 1:3 (25,-22,-17,-21) | ||
14 | 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 1:3 (25,-23,-16,-17) | ||
15 | 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Litomyšl | 1:3 (-21,29,-23,-24) | ||
16 | 18. 12. 2021, 13:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 3:1 (-21,18,22,10) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:1 (-18,21,15,17) | ||
18 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 1:3 (19,-15,-10,-23) | ||
19 | 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:1 (18,22,-18,19) | ||
20 | 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 2:3 (14,10,-27,-12,-9) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:1 (15,-20,18,20) | ||
22 | 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun | - | VK Litomyšl | 1:3 (-17,-19,23,-21) | ||
23 | 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:1 (11,19,-11,21) | ||
24 | 5. 12. 2021, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun | - | VK Litomyšl | 0:3 (-21,-22,-23) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1:3 (-20,-22,25,-20) | ||
26 | 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Dolní Újezd | 3:1 (12,12,-17,25) | ||
27 | 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 2:3 (-15,25,25,-13,-11) | ||
28 | 11. 12. 2021, 12:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Dolní Újezd | 2:3 (-21,-23,23,16,-12) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 0:3 (-22,-12,-23) | ||
30 | 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:2 (-22,22,11,-23,4) | ||
31 | 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 0:3 (-25,-19,-15) | ||
32 | 15. 1. 2022, 12:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1:3 (-15,-24,14,-18) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun | - | Dolní Újezd | 3:2 (-20,22,21,-23,13) | ||
34 | 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Svitavy B | 2:3 (-17,-21,18,13,-11) | ||
35 | 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun | - | Dolní Újezd | 2:3 (17,-17,23,-17,-13) | ||
36 | 22. 1. 2022, 12:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-19,-21,-26) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:0 (20,28,14) | ||
38 | 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Dolní Újezd | 1:3 (-29,-13,19,-11) | ||
39 | 6. 3. 2022, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1:3 (-23,25,-12,-21) | ||
40 | 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Dolní Újezd | 1:3 (-20,-18,12,-20) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Dolní Újezd | 2:3 (13,-14,-21,20,-15) | ||
42 | 12. 2. 2022, 09:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 1:3 (-15,21,-23,-19) | ||
43 | 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Dolní Újezd | 3:2 (19,-24,-17,21,12) | ||
44 | 12. 2. 2022, 12:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 0:3 (-17,-24,-14) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1:3 (-23,-25,19,-26) | ||
46 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | VK Litomyšl | 1:3 (-19,17,-20,-27) | ||
47 | 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:1 (21,-22,20,23) | ||
48 | 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:1 (-21,20,13,18) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:1 (21,-18,19,22) | ||
50 | 13. 3. 2022, 09:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:1 (21,23,-12,16) | ||
51 | 13. 3. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Litomyšl | 2:3 (-25,-16,22,20,-9) | ||
52 | 13. 3. 2022, 12:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:1 (14,-17,21,19) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (23,19,18) | ||
54 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 3:0 (18,23,23) | ||
55 | 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (20,23,20) | ||
56 | 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 3:0 (23,19,9) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:0 (18,20,13) | ||
58 | 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 3:0 (25,15,24) | ||
59 | 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:1 (-22,15,18,10) | ||
60 | 2. 4. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VO TJ Lanškroun | 3:0 (17,20,23) |