TJ Slavoj Stod | 1:3 | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | (-20, -14, 15, -14) |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | 3:2 | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | (-19, -22, 10, 20, 10) |
USK Slavia Plzeň | 1:3 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | (-23, -15, 7, -17) |
TJ Plzeň Košutka | - | Valcha |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov | 1:3 | Valcha | ÚT | 19.9. | 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | 3:0 | TJ Plzeň Košutka | ÚT | 19.9. | 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | 0:3 | USK Slavia Plzeň | ÚT | 19.9. | 17:30 |
TJ Slavoj Stod | 3:0 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | ÚT | 19.9. | 17:30 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24:10 | 773:694 | 21 | |
2 | USK Slavia Plzeň | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20:13 | 756:710 | 18 | |
3 | Sokol Valcha | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | 629:518 | 17 | |
4 | TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | 564:526 | 13 | |
5 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kaznějov | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14:15 | 642:649 | 12 | |
6 | Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Stod | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:16 | 586:597 | 8 | |
7 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:23 | 542:648 | 2 | |
8 | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:21 | 487:637 | 2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | 1:3 (21,-14,-24,-20) | ||
2 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Stod | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | 2:3 (16,-12,20,-15,-7) | ||
3 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | - | Valcha | 0:3 (-14,-14,-15) | ||
4 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | USK Slavia Plzeň | - | TJ Plzeň Košutka | 3:1 (-15,25,20,20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | - | TJ Plzeň Košutka | 0:3 (-22,-23,-23) | ||
6 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Valcha | - | USK Slavia Plzeň | 1:3 (-16,-17,20,-26) | ||
7 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | 3:0 (19,21,18) | ||
8 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | - | TJ Slavoj Stod | Paulík J. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Stod | - | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | 1:3 (-20,-14,15,-14) | ||
10 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | - | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | 3:2 (-19,-22,10,20,10) | ||
11 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | USK Slavia Plzeň | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | 1:3 (-23,-15,7,-17) | ||
12 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň Košutka | - | Valcha | Terezie Brzkové 863 Plzeň - Skvrňany | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | - | Valcha | 1:3 (-15,17,-15,-20) | ||
14 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | - | TJ Plzeň Košutka | 3:0 (19,25,19) | ||
15 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | - | USK Slavia Plzeň | 0:3 (-18,-19,-25) | ||
16 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Stod | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | 3:0 (16,18,21) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | - | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | 0:3 (-16,-20,-25) | ||
18 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | USK Slavia Plzeň | - | TJ Slavoj Stod | 3:1 (-22,17,18,16) | ||
19 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň Košutka | - | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | Terezie Brzkové 863 Plzeň - Skvrňany | 3:0 (17,23,7) | |
20 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Valcha | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | 3:2 (21,23,-22,-25,12) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | 3:1 (26,19,-20,23) | ||
22 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | - | Valcha | 1:3 (-11,-11,22,-22) | ||
23 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Stod | - | TJ Plzeň Košutka | 3:2 (-22,24,-19,10,7) | ||
24 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | - | USK Slavia Plzeň | 1:3 (-19,19,-19,-20) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 3. 10. 2023, 17:00 | USK Slavia Plzeň | - | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | 3:0 (25,21,18) | ||
26 | 3. 10. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Plzeň Košutka | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | Terezie Brzkové 863 Plzeň - Skvrňany | Dvořák O. | |
27 | 3. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Valcha | - | TJ Slavoj Stod | Mertins J. | ||
28 | 3. 10. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | - | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | 3:0 (9,21,18) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 7. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | - | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | Vašíček V. | ||
30 | 7. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | - | TJ Slavoj Stod | 3:0 (18,20,23) | ||
31 | 7. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Valcha | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | 3:0 (18,15,13) | ||
32 | 7. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň Košutka | - | USK Slavia Plzeň | Terezie Brzkové 863 Plzeň - Skvrňany | 3:0 (18,22,22) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 14. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň Košutka | - | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | Terezie Brzkové 863 Plzeň - Skvrňany | 3:1 (19,-20,17,12) | |
34 | 16. 5. 2024, 17:30 | USK Slavia Plzeň | - | Valcha | 1:3 (-19,19,-20,-15) | ||
35 | 14. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | 1:3 (-19,12,-23,-23) | ||
36 | 14. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Stod | - | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | 3:2 (-22,17,-23,14,7) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | - | TJ Slavoj Stod | Vašíček V. | ||
38 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | . | ||
39 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | - | USK Slavia Plzeň | Koutský M. | ||
40 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Valcha | - | TJ Plzeň Košutka | Dvořák O. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 28. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Valcha | - | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | Dvořák O. | ||
42 | 28. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň Košutka | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | Terezie Brzkové 863 Plzeň - Skvrňany | Paulík J. | |
43 | 30. 5. 2024, 17:30 | USK Slavia Plzeň | - | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | Paulík J. | ||
44 | 28. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | - | TJ Slavoj Stod | Koutský M. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 4. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | Vašíček V. | ||
46 | 4. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Stod | - | USK Slavia Plzeň | Sazama L. | ||
47 | 4. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | - | TJ Plzeň Košutka | . | ||
48 | 4. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | - | Valcha | Koutský M. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 11. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | - | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | Koutský M. | ||
50 | 11. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Valcha | - | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | Mertins J. | ||
51 | 11. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň Košutka | - | TJ Slavoj Stod | Terezie Brzkové 863 Plzeň - Skvrňany | Paulík J. | |
52 | 13. 6. 2024, 17:30 | USK Slavia Plzeň | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | Dvořák O. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 18. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Kaznějov | - | USK Slavia Plzeň | Vašíček V. | ||
54 | 18. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" | - | TJ Plzeň Košutka | Koutský M. | ||
55 | 18. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Stod | - | Valcha | Sazama L. | ||
56 | 18. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" | . |