1. třída žen

2. kolo
Meteor E1:3Př.vědy-Bohnice A(-12, 22, -16, -20)
Břevnov-Kobylisy
Kometa0:3Střížkov(-13, -20, -18)
Kyje3:2Španielka(17, 14, -19, -27, 9)
Slavoj3:1Žižkov C(21, -20, 17, 21)
Příští kolo
Žižkov C-Meteor EČT21.10.20:30
Španielka-SlavojNE24.10.19:45
Střížkov-KyjeST20.10.20:30
Kobylisy-KometaČT21.10.20:30
Př.vědy-Bohnice A-BřevnovČT21.10.19:20
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Přírodní vědy UK 2 2 0 0 0 6:1 172:120 6
2 Tělovýchovná jednota Střížkov, z.s. 2 2 0 0 0 6:1 172:131 6
3 Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 2 1 0 1 0 5:3 169:161 4
4 TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek 2 1 0 1 0 5:4 189:191 4
5 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I C 2 1 0 0 1 4:4 179:179 3
6 TJ Kyje 2 0 1 0 1 4:5 195:189 2
7 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha E 2 0 1 0 1 4:5 180:191 2
8 TJ Slavoj Břevnov 1 0 0 0 1 1:3 80:97 0
9 SK Kometa Praha, z.s. 2 0 0 0 2 0:6 101:150 0
10 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kobylisy, z.s. 1 0 0 0 1 0:3 47:75 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Meteor E 2:3 (22,20,-16,-18,-10)
2 7. 10. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Kyje 3:1 (19,21,-20,19)
3 10. 10. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Kometa 3:0 (8,22,20)
4 6. 10. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Břevnov 3:1 (15,19,-22,21)
5 7. 10. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Př.vědy-Bohnice A 0:3 (-14,-16,-17)
2. kolo
6 14. 10. 2021, 20:30 Meteor E - Př.vědy-Bohnice A 1:3 (-12,22,-16,-20)
7 14. 10. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Kobylisy Kristl V.
8 14. 10. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Střížkov 0:3 (-13,-20,-18)
9 11. 10. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Španielka 3:2 (17,14,-19,-27,9)
10 15. 10. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Žižkov C 3:1 (21,-20,17,21)
3. kolo
11 21. 10. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Meteor E Gill M.
12 24. 10. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Slavoj Farář P.
13 20. 10. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Kyje .
14 21. 10. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Kometa Zich J.
15 21. 10. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Břevnov Macháčková S.
4. kolo
16 6. 1. 2022, 20:30 Meteor E - Břevnov odloženo!NT! .
17 25. 11. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Př.vědy-Bohnice A předehrávkaNT! .
18 25. 10. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Kobylisy Horbowyj V.
19 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Střížkov odloženo!NT! Sehnal I.
20 3. 3. 2022, 20:30 Žižkov C - Španielka odloženo!NT! Koumarová O.
5. kolo
21 7. 11. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Meteor E .
22 3. 11. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Žižkov C .
23 4. 11. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Slavoj .
24 4. 11. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Kyje .
25 4. 11. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Kometa .
6. kolo
26 11. 11. 2021, 20:30 Meteor E - Kometa .
27 8. 11. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Břevnov .
28 12. 11. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Př.vědy-Bohnice A .
29 11. 11. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Kobylisy .
30 14. 11. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Střížkov .
7. kolo
31 1. 12. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Meteor E odloženo!NT! .
32 18. 11. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Španielka .
33 8. 11. 2021, 20:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Žižkov C předehrávka + jiná tělocvična -Na Třebešíně 3215/1 .
34 18. 11. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Slavoj .
35 18. 11. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Kyje .
8. kolo
36 25. 11. 2021, 20:30 Meteor E - Kyje .
37 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Kometa .
38 25. 11. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Břevnov .
39 6. 2. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Př.vědy-Bohnice A odloženo!NT! .
40 24. 11. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Kobylisy .
9. kolo
41 2. 12. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Meteor E .
42 2. 12. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Střížkov .
43 2. 12. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Španielka .
44 2. 12. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Žižkov C .
45 29. 11. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Slavoj .
10. kolo
46 9. 12. 2021, 20:30 Meteor E - Slavoj .
47 6. 12. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Žižkov C .
48 9. 12. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Španielka .
49 9. 12. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Střížkov .
50 9. 12. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Kobylisy .
11. kolo
51 16. 12. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Meteor E .
52 16. 12. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Břevnov .
53 15. 12. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Kometa .
54 19. 12. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Kyje .
55 16. 12. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Slavoj .
12. kolo
56 13. 1. 2022, 20:30 Meteor E - Žižkov C .
57 14. 1. 2022, 19:00 Slavoj - Španielka .
58 10. 1. 2022, 18:20 Kyje - Střížkov .
59 13. 1. 2022, 20:15 Kometa - Kobylisy .
60 13. 1. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Př.vědy-Bohnice A .
13. kolo
61 20. 1. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Meteor E .
62 20. 1. 2022, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Kometa .
63 20. 1. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy - Kyje .
64 19. 1. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov - Slavoj .
65 23. 1. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Žižkov C .
14. kolo
66 27. 1. 2022, 20:30 Meteor E - Španielka .
67 27. 1. 2022, 20:30 Žižkov C - Střížkov .
68 28. 1. 2022, 19:00 Slavoj - Kobylisy .
69 24. 1. 2022, 18:20 Kyje - Př.vědy-Bohnice A .
70 27. 1. 2022, 20:15 Kometa - Břevnov .
15. kolo
71 3. 2. 2022, 20:15 Kometa - Meteor E .
72 3. 2. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Kyje .
73 3. 2. 2022, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Slavoj .
74 3. 2. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy - Žižkov C .
75 2. 2. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov - Španielka .
16. kolo
76 10. 2. 2022, 20:30 Meteor E - Střížkov .
77 13. 2. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Kobylisy .
78 10. 2. 2022, 20:30 Žižkov C - Př.vědy-Bohnice A .
79 11. 2. 2022, 19:00 Slavoj - Břevnov .
80 7. 2. 2022, 18:20 Kyje - Kometa .
17. kolo
81 14. 2. 2022, 18:20 Kyje - Meteor E .
82 17. 2. 2022, 20:15 Kometa - Slavoj .
83 17. 2. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Žižkov C .
84 17. 2. 2022, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Španielka .
85 17. 2. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy - Střížkov .
18. kolo
86 24. 2. 2022, 20:30 Meteor E - Kobylisy .
87 23. 2. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov - Př.vědy-Bohnice A .
88 27. 2. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Břevnov .
89 24. 2. 2022, 20:30 Žižkov C - Kometa .
90 25. 2. 2022, 19:00 Slavoj - Kyje .
vedoucí soutěže: Filip Malina, 778004538, malina@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018