Okresní přebor mužů - Rychnov n. Kn. - 2020/2021
2. kolo |
4 |
3. 9. 2020, 17:00 |
Spartak Opočno |
- |
Sokol Čestice |
|
3:1 (14,15,-28,20) |
|
5 |
4. 9. 2020, 17:00 |
Sokol Chleny B |
- |
SK Kounov |
|
0:3 (-13,-18,-13) |
|
6 |
4. 9. 2020, 17:00 |
AMT Kostelec |
- |
VK AŠ Kvasiny |
|
0:3 (-18,-19,-19) |
|
3. kolo |
7 |
9. 10. 2020, 16:30 |
SK Kounov |
- |
AMT Kostelec |
zrušeno |
0:3 (-0,-0,-0) |
|
8 |
11. 9. 2020, 17:00 |
Sokol Čestice |
- |
Sokol Chleny B |
|
3:1 (-21,19,14,15) |
|
9 |
11. 9. 2020, 17:00 |
VK SPORT B |
- |
Spartak Opočno |
|
3:0 (22,22,23) |
|
4. kolo |
10 |
18. 9. 2020, 17:00 |
Sokol Chleny B |
- |
VK SPORT B |
|
1:3 (-12,-17,22,-23) |
|
11 |
30. 9. 2020, 17:00 |
AMT Kostelec |
- |
Sokol Čestice |
|
3:2 (-17,22,23,-22,13) |
|
12 |
13. 7. 2021, 17:30 |
VK AŠ Kvasiny |
- |
SK Kounov |
zrušeno |
3:0 (0,0,0) |
|
5. kolo |
13 |
2. 7. 2021, 18:30 |
Sokol Čestice |
- |
VK AŠ Kvasiny |
|
0:3 (-19,-11,-17) |
|
14 |
25. 9. 2020, 17:00 |
VK SPORT B |
- |
AMT Kostelec |
|
3:0 (23,20,15) |
|
15 |
25. 9. 2020, 17:00 |
Spartak Opočno |
- |
Sokol Chleny B |
|
3:1 (19,30,-22,19) |
|
6. kolo |
16 |
2. 10. 2020, 17:00 |
AMT Kostelec |
- |
Spartak Opočno |
|
3:2 (-22,20,23,-18,11) |
|
17 |
2. 10. 2020, 17:00 |
VK AŠ Kvasiny |
- |
VK SPORT B |
|
3:1 (24,16,-16,24) |
|
18 |
2. 10. 2020, 17:00 |
SK Kounov |
- |
Sokol Čestice |
|
3:0 (14,22,18) |
|
7. kolo |
19 |
28. 5. 2021, 17:30 |
VK SPORT B |
- |
SK Kounov |
zrušeno |
3:0 (0,0,0) |
|
20 |
28. 5. 2021, 17:30 |
Spartak Opočno |
- |
VK AŠ Kvasiny |
|
0:3 (-28,-20,-20) |
|
21 |
14. 7. 2021, 17:30 |
Sokol Chleny B |
- |
AMT Kostelec |
dohrávka |
3:2 (-22,19,15,-22,9) |
|
9. kolo |
25 |
11. 6. 2021, 17:30 |
Sokol Čestice |
- |
Spartak Opočno |
|
0:3 (-17,-23,-26) |
|
26 |
11. 6. 2021, 17:30 |
SK Kounov |
- |
Sokol Chleny B |
|
3:2 (16,23,-14,-21,9) |
|
27 |
11. 6. 2021, 17:30 |
VK AŠ Kvasiny |
- |
AMT Kostelec |
|
3:0 (22,21,18) |
|
10. kolo |
28 |
18. 6. 2021, 17:30 |
AMT Kostelec |
- |
SK Kounov |
zrušeno |
3:0 (0,0,0) |
|
29 |
1. 7. 2021, 17:30 |
Sokol Chleny B |
- |
Sokol Čestice |
|
3:2 (20,19,-20,-15,8) |
|
30 |
18. 6. 2021, 17:30 |
Spartak Opočno |
- |
VK SPORT B |
|
1:3 (-20,-22,22,-18) |
|
11. kolo |
31 |
25. 6. 2021, 17:30 |
VK SPORT B |
- |
Sokol Chleny B |
|
3:1 (-16,24,24,21) |
|
32 |
8. 7. 2021, 17:30 |
Sokol Čestice |
- |
AMT Kostelec |
|
3:0 (14,17,23) |
|
33 |
18. 9. 2020, 17:00 |
SK Kounov |
- |
VK AŠ Kvasiny |
|
1:3 (22,-23,-19,-18) |
|
13. kolo |
37 |
9. 7. 2021, 17:30 |
Spartak Opočno |
- |
AMT Kostelec |
|
2:3 (-24,-18,21,21,-13) |
|
38 |
9. 7. 2021, 17:00 |
VK SPORT B |
- |
VK AŠ Kvasiny |
|
1:3 (14,-19,-10,-16) |
|
39 |
9. 7. 2021, 17:30 |
Sokol Čestice |
- |
SK Kounov |
zrušeno |
3:0 (0,0,0) |
|
14. kolo |
40 |
16. 7. 2021, 17:30 |
SK Kounov |
- |
VK SPORT B |
zrušeno |
0:3 (-0,-0,-0) |
|
41 |
21. 7. 2021, 17:30 |
VK AŠ Kvasiny |
- |
Spartak Opočno |
|
3:1 (17,-20,18,21) |
|
42 |
14. 7. 2021, 18:30 |
AMT Kostelec |
- |
Sokol Chleny B |
|
2:3 (-21,-12,23,19,-8) |
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Karel Volt, Javornická 1581, 51601 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - M: 603562485, e-mail: autostar.rk@tiscali.cz