Krajský přebor kadetek

KOLO
3. kolo
Hořovice3:0Kutná Hora(19, 13, 18)
Rakovník0:3Nymburk(-10, -16, -6)
Kutná Hora3:1Rakovník(20, -23, 17, 19)
Nymburk3:0Hořovice(12, 17, 15)
Benátky nad Jizerou3:0Čelákovice(6, 17, 9)
Brandýs nad Labem3:1Neratovice(17, 14, -15, 16)
Čelákovice0:3Brandýs nad Labem(-4, -12, -10)
Neratovice1:3Benátky nad Jizerou(-18, -18, 17, -18)
VK Benešovská3:1Mladá Boleslav(22, 21, -22, 23)
Kunice3:1Kostomlaty nad Labem(18, 21, -25, 20)
Mladá Boleslav2:3Kunice(12, 20, -22, -21, -12)
Kostomlaty nad Labem1:3VK Benešovská(17, -15, -21, -13)
Říčany0:3Mělník(-17, -10, -18)
Mělník0:3Mělník B(-18, -23, -22)
Mělník B3:0Říčany(14, 13, 20)
Příští kolo
Kutná Hora-VK BenešovskáNE7.11.10:00
Nymburk-KuniceNE7.11.10:00
VK Benešovská-NymburkNE7.11.10:00
Kunice-Kutná HoraNE7.11.10:00
Kladno B-RakovníkNE7.11.10:00
Roztoky u Prahy-HořoviceNE7.11.10:00
Rakovník-Roztoky u PrahyNE7.11.10:00
Hořovice-Kladno BNE7.11.10:00
Brandýs nad Labem-MělníkNE7.11.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou-Mělník BNE7.11.10:00
Mělník-Benátky nad JizerouNE7.11.10:00
Mělník B-Brandýs nad LabemNE7.11.10:00
Kostomlaty nad Labem-ŘíčanyNE7.11.10:00
Říčany-Mladá BoleslavNE7.11.10:00
Mladá Boleslav-Kostomlaty nad LabemNE7.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Spartak Hořovice 6 5 0 0 1 15:4 442:384 15
2 VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová 6 4 1 0 1 16:8 554:484 14
3 Volleyball Nymburk 4 4 0 0 0 12:1 317:213 12
4 T.J. Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 4 4 0 0 0 12:2 339:192 12
5 TJ EMĚ Mělník 6 4 0 0 2 12:7 444:373 12
6 TJ Kunice 6 3 1 0 2 12:9 445:443 11
7 TJ EMĚ Mělník B 6 3 0 1 2 12:9 475:441 10
8 VK Benátky nad Jizerou 4 3 0 0 1 10:4 312:245 9
9 TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 4 3 0 0 1 10:4 336:277 9
10 TJ Neratovice 6 3 0 0 3 12:9 468:383 9
11 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 4 2 0 0 2 6:7 282:284 6
12 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6 1 0 2 3 8:15 484:475 5
13 TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem 6 0 2 0 4 9:16 484:557 4
14 Kladno volejbal cz B 4 0 1 1 2 5:11 292:342 3
15 VSC Čelákovice 6 1 0 0 5 3:16 250:451 3
16 VK Rakovník 6 0 0 1 5 3:18 344:504 1
17 SC SPIRIT Říčany 6 0 0 0 6 1:18 253:473 0
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor kadetek
1. kolo
1 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Hořovice Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník 0:3 (-16,-19,-23)
2 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Mělník B - Rakovník 3:0 (17,14,18)
3 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Hořovice - Mělník B 3:1 (25,-21,16,22)
4 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník - Mělník 0:3 (-18,-14,-17)
5 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Neratovice Pořadatel: TJ Kunice 0:3 (-26,-12,-13)
6 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Čelákovice 3:0 (10,3,16)
7 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - VK Benešovská 1:3 (-28,19,-15,-21)
8 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kunice 0:3 (-13,-14,-13)
9 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky 3:0 (21,17,19)
10 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kladno B - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:3 (-19,-19,22,12,-13)
11 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kladno B 2:3 (18,-16,-21,10,-6)
12 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Roztoky u Prahy 1:3 (-15,19,-13,-16)
13 4. 9. 2021, 09:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (-17,24,-16,-11)
14 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Říčany 3:0 (5,8,11)
15 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Říčany - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-15,-12,-8)
2. kolo
16 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Roztoky u Prahy Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 3:1 (25,22,-15,18)
17 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Kladno B 3:0 (21,16,14)
18 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Kutná Hora 3:0 (18,25,16)
19 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kladno B - Nymburk 0:3 (-14,-13,-20)
20 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Mělník B - Kunice Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník 0:3 (-21,-14,-24)
21 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - VK Benešovská 3:1 (-23,16,20,22)
22 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Mělník 0:3 (-13,-17,-16)
23 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Mělník B 3:2 (-22,19,-20,24,10)
24 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice Pořadatel: TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (-23,-23,-17)
25 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Rakovník 3:2 (-19,-20,25,11,9)
26 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Hořovice - Kostomlaty nad Labem 3:0 (19,11,20)
27 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník - Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (-22,-5,-11)
28 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Říčany Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice 3:1 (20,11,-23,20)
29 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Říčany - Neratovice 0:3 (-4,-13,-9)
30 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Čelákovice 3:0 (7,8,10)
3. kolo
31 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Hořovice - Kutná Hora Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice 3:0 (19,13,18)
32 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník - Nymburk 0:3 (-10,-16,-6)
33 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Rakovník 3:1 (20,-23,17,19)
34 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Hořovice 3:0 (12,17,15)
35 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Čelákovice Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou - hraje se v Neratovicích 3:0 (6,17,9)
36 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Neratovice 3:1 (17,14,-15,16)
37 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-4,-12,-10)
38 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (-18,-18,17,-18)
39 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: VK Benešovská 3:1 (22,21,-22,23)
40 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Kostomlaty nad Labem 3:1 (18,21,-25,20)
41 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kunice 2:3 (12,20,-22,-21,-12)
42 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - VK Benešovská 1:3 (17,-15,-21,-13)
43 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Říčany - Mělník Pořadatel: SC SPIRIT Říčany 0:3 (-17,-10,-18)
44 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Mělník B 0:3 (-18,-23,-22)
45 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Mělník B - Říčany 3:0 (14,13,20)
4. kolo
46 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora Oyuntsetseg M.
47 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Kunice .
48 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Nymburk .
49 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Kutná Hora .
50 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kladno B - Rakovník Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz Němeček J. ,Dvořák D.
51 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Hořovice .
52 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník - Roztoky u Prahy .
53 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Hořovice - Kladno B .
54 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Mělník Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem Koutný L. ,Šturm E.
55 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mělník B .
56 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Benátky nad Jizerou .
57 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Mělník B - Brandýs nad Labem .
58 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Říčany Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem Nastoupil V.
59 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Říčany - Mladá Boleslav .
60 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kostomlaty nad Labem .
5. kolo
61 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kladno B Pořadatel: VK Benešovská Vladyka P. ,Oyuntsetseg M.
62 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Roztoky u Prahy .
63 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kladno B - Kunice .
64 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - VK Benešovská .
65 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Mělník B Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice Koutný L. ,Šturm E.
66 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Mělník .
67 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Mělník B - Čelákovice .
68 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Neratovice .
69 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kostomlaty nad Labem Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem Horbowyj V.
70 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav .
71 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou .
72 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Brandýs nad Labem .
73 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Říčany - Kutná Hora Pořadatel: SC SPIRIT Říčany Kuliha J.
74 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Nymburk .
75 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Říčany .
6. kolo
76 16. 1. 2022, 09:00 Čelákovice - Nymburk Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice .
77 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Neratovice - Kutná Hora .
78 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Neratovice .
79 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Čelákovice .
80 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz .
81 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Brandýs nad Labem .
82 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Roztoky u Prahy .
83 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kladno B .
84 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Mělník B Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem .
85 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Mělník .
86 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Mělník B - Mladá Boleslav .
87 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Kostomlaty nad Labem .
88 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník - Hořovice Pořadatel: VK Rakovník .
89 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hořovice - Říčany .
90 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Říčany - Rakovník .
7. kolo
91 20. 2. 2022, 10:00 Hořovice - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice .
92 20. 2. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník - Kunice .
93 20. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Rakovník .
94 20. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice .
95 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora .
96 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou .
97 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Nymburk .
98 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kutná Hora .
99 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice Pořadatel: TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav .
100 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Neratovice .
101 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kostomlaty nad Labem .
102 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Neratovice - Mladá Boleslav .
103 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Říčany Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky .
104 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Říčany - Kladno B .
105 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - Roztoky u Prahy .
8. kolo
106 27. 2. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Nymburk Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník .
107 27. 2. 2022, 10:00 Mělník B - Kutná Hora .
108 27. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník B .
109 27. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Mělník .
110 27. 2. 2022, 10:00 Neratovice - Kladno B Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice .
111 27. 2. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - Roztoky u Prahy .
112 27. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - Čelákovice .
113 27. 2. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Neratovice .
114 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: VK Rakovník .
115 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou .
116 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Hořovice .
117 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Rakovník .
118 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kunice - Říčany Pořadatel: TJ Kunice .
119 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Říčany - VK Benešovská .
120 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kunice .
9. kolo
121 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mělník B - Roztoky u Prahy Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník .
122 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Kladno B .
123 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Mělník .
124 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - Mělník B .
125 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Neratovice - Rakovník Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice .
126 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice .
127 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník - Čelákovice .
128 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Hořovice - Neratovice .
129 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kunice Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou .
130 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - VK Benešovská .
131 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kunice - Brandýs nad Labem .
132 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Benátky nad Jizerou .
133 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Kostomlaty nad Labem Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk .
134 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Mladá Boleslav .
135 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Kutná Hora .
136 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Nymburk .
© ČVS 2015-2018