KP ÚL muži

14. kolo
Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s.1:3VK Litvínov, z.s.(-25, 29, -11, -21)
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s.3:1VK Jirkov(13, 23, -20, 14)
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s.3:2USK Slávie(22, -22, 18, -17, 8)
Příští kolo
VK Litvínov, z.s.-TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s.SO18.2.10:00
USK Slávie-Chlumecká sportovní, z.s.SO18.2.10:00
VK Jirkov-Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s.SO18.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 14 9 3 1 1 39:17 1286:1116 34
2 VK Litvínov, z.s. 14 8 1 2 3 33:18 1199:1093 28
3 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 14 5 1 3 5 26:29 1202:1183 20
4 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 14 4 2 1 7 25:30 1164:1223 17
5 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 14 2 3 3 6 22:34 1158:1268 15
6 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 14 2 2 2 8 18:35 1085:1211 12
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Luboš Pajer, mail: lubos3@gmail.com, mobil: 724643724
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 USK Slávie - VK Litvínov, z.s. 2:3 (22,-26,23,-22,-15)
2 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Jirkov 3:1 (18,19,-16,16)
3 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 2:3 (21,23,-21,-23,-16)
2. kolo
4 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 USK Slávie - VK Litvínov, z.s. 0:3 (-18,-18,-22)
5 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Jirkov 3:1 (-16,15,19,18)
6 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 0:3 (-26,-21,-14)
3. kolo
7 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (14,21,19)
8 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 3:2 (-17,25,-15,24,10)
9 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 USK Slávie - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 3:1 (-19,21,27,24)
4. kolo
10 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 2:3 (21,-20,-18,19,-13)
11 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-14,-21)
12 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 USK Slávie - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 0:3 (-9,-15,-16)
5. kolo
13 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. 3:0 (20,16,19)
14 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - USK Slávie 0:3 (-13,-22,-24)
15 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-18,-21,-20)
6. kolo
16 7. 1. 2023, 14:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. 3:1 (24,22,-29,21)
17 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - USK Slávie 3:1 (17,12,-16,19)
18 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - VK Jirkov 3:1 (24,26,-17,16)
7. kolo
19 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VK Jirkov 2:3 (23,-23,-21,19,-8)
20 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 USK Slávie - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 3:2 (21,17,-20,-17,7)
21 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 3:1 (23,21,-16,21)
8. kolo
22 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VK Jirkov 3:0 (17,24,22)
23 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 USK Slávie - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 3:2 (20,16,-23,-20,13)
24 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 2:3 (-20,-19,18,17,-10)
9. kolo
25 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-14,-15)
26 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-18,-16)
27 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 VK Jirkov - USK Slávie 3:1 (19,-22,21,18)
10. kolo
28 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. 3:1 (-16,23,23,21)
29 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 2:3 (24,-30,-19,13,-7)
30 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 VK Jirkov - USK Slávie 3:0 (23,11,18)
11. kolo
31 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - USK Slávie 3:0 (20,27,23)
32 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 2:3 (-20,21,-16,17,-13)
33 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 3:2 (-23,23,-22,19,13)
12. kolo
34 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - USK Slávie 3:0 (22,20,19)
35 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 1:3 (-16,-16,21,-19)
36 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-23,-8)
13. kolo
37 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-22,-18)
38 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Jirkov 1:3 (-27,17,-20,-23)
39 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - USK Slávie 3:0 (18,20,14)
14. kolo
40 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. 1:3 (-25,29,-11,-21)
41 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Jirkov 3:1 (13,23,-20,14)
42 28. 1. 2023, 15:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - USK Slávie 3:2 (22,-22,18,-17,8)
15. kolo
43 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. Trefný M.
44 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 USK Slávie - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. . ,Srbová P.
45 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. Drugda F.
16. kolo
46 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. . ,Trefný M.
47 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 USK Slávie - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. Srbová P.
48 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. . ,Drugda F.
17. kolo
49 11. 3. 2023, 09:00 VK Jirkov - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
50 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - USK Slávie .
51 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
18. kolo
52 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 VK Jirkov - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
53 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - USK Slávie .
54 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
19. kolo
55 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. .
56 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. .
57 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 USK Slávie - VK Jirkov .
20. kolo
58 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. .
59 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. .
60 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 USK Slávie - VK Jirkov .
© ČVS 2015-2018