KP ÚL muži

18. kolo
VK Roudnice nad Labem1:3Chlumecká sportovní, z.s.(-24, 20, -14, -17)
TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s.0:3VK Litvínov, z.s.(-23, -20, -14)
VK Jirkov2:3Universitní sportovní klub Slávie(-24, 17, -13, 22, -13)
Příští kolo
VK Jirkov-Chlumecká sportovní, z.s.SO16.3.10:00
Universitní sportovní klub Slávie-TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s.SO16.3.10:00
VK Litvínov, z.s.-VK Roudnice nad LabemSO16.3.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 18 10 3 1 4 43:25 1530:1361 37
2 VK Litvínov, z.s. 18 11 2 0 5 41:26 1535:1439 37
3 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 18 9 1 3 5 39:30 1536:1488 32
4 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 18 7 0 2 9 31:38 1495:1570 23
5 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 18 4 3 5 6 33:41 1551:1597 23
6 VK Roudnice nad Labem 18 1 3 1 13 21:48 1396:1588 10
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Luboš Pajer, mail: lubos3@gmail.com, mobil: 724643724
1. kolo
1 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 3:1 (15,-24,22,21)
2 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:1 (-18,20,21,11)
3 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 2:3 (19,-11,-7,13,-14)
2. kolo
4 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 1:3 (-20,22,-26,-22)
5 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:0 (21,17,19)
6 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-20,-20)
3. kolo
7 21. 10. 2023, 09:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-7,-23)
8 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - VK Jirkov 2:3 (24,19,-20,-22,-14)
9 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 3:2 (19,-22,-22,23,11)
4. kolo
10 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 1:3 (-13,-21,24,-17)
11 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - VK Jirkov 3:2 (-20,21,-23,21,11)
12 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 3:1 (17,-23,22,22)
5. kolo
13 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 1:3 (-23,23,-21,-23)
14 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VK Litvínov, z.s. 3:0 (10,18,22)
15 4. 11. 2023, 11:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Roudnice nad Labem Hráno v Roudnici, hala ZŠ Karla Jeřábka 3:0 (17,17,22)
6. kolo
16 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 1:3 (-17,-21,23,-21)
17 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VK Litvínov, z.s. 1:3 (-16,22,-18,-21)
18 4. 11. 2023, 15:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Roudnice nad Labem Hráno v Roudnici, hala ZŠ Karla Jeřábka 3:1 (-22,21,23,15)
7. kolo
19 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:0 (20,24,17)
20 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 3:1 (18,-22,21,18)
21 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-16,-16,-11)
8. kolo
22 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:1 (23,24,-25,18)
23 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 3:0 (24,21,21)
24 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie - VK Jirkov 3:0 (29,21,18)
9. kolo
25 9. 12. 2023, 11:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Jirkov 2:3 (-17,23,24,-20,-7)
26 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 3:2 (17,-14,-22,21,11)
27 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - VK Litvínov, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-16,-15)
10. kolo
28 9. 12. 2023, 15:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Jirkov 1:3 (-25,22,-20,-21)
29 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 1:3 (19,-18,-20,-22)
30 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - VK Litvínov, z.s. 1:3 (19,-23,-23,-21)
11. kolo
31 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. 1:3 (-22,-24,21,-20)
32 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 3:2 (14,-20,-15,18,11)
33 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Jirkov 2:3 (-20,17,17,-24,-6)
12. kolo
34 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. 1:3 (-22,18,-16,-16)
35 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 3:0 (23,23,21)
36 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Jirkov 3:0 (23,19,18)
13. kolo
37 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 3:0 (16,15,21)
38 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:1 (-14,14,24,22)
39 12. 2. 2024, 18:00 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie - VK Litvínov, z.s. 3:0 (14,22,12)
14. kolo
40 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 3:2 (18,-23,-16,20,12)
41 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VK Roudnice nad Labem 2:3 (17,-17,-18,22,-11)
42 12. 2. 2024, 20:00 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie - VK Litvínov, z.s. 3:0 (23,23,23)
15. kolo
43 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 0:3 (-21,-18,-13)
44 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VK Jirkov 3:0 (18,15,17)
45 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 1:3 (22,-21,-11,-14)
16. kolo
46 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 1:3 (18,-19,-14,-25)
47 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VK Jirkov 3:2 (18,21,-20,-22,11)
48 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 0:3 (-12,-24,-15)
17. kolo
49 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 0:3 (-10,-13,-22)
50 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. 3:1 (22,18,-18,18)
51 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 1:3 (23,-21,-23,-26)
18. kolo
52 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 1:3 (-24,20,-14,-17)
53 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. 0:3 (-23,-20,-14)
54 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 2:3 (-24,17,-13,22,-13)
19. kolo
55 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. Drugda F.
56 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
57 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VK Roudnice nad Labem Trefný M.
20. kolo
58 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. . ,Drugda F.
59 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
60 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VK Roudnice nad Labem . ,Trefný M.
© ČVS 2015-2018