vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk Hlinovský, mail: zdenek.hlinovsky@seznam.cz, mobil: 777611130, kvalifikace: 15.10.2022, další termíny: 19.11., 17.12.2022 + 21.1., 4.2., 18.3., 15.4.2023
1. kolo |
1 |
15. 10. 2022, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
0:2 (-16,-22) |
|
2 |
15. 10. 2022, 09:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
|
2:0 (18,11) |
|
3 |
15. 10. 2022, 09:00 |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
2:1 (-20,22,13) |
|
4 |
15. 10. 2022, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
1:2 (-16,24,-5) |
|
5 |
15. 10. 2022, 09:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
2:0 (15,22) |
|
6 |
15. 10. 2022, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
0:2 (-18,-23) |
|
2. kolo |
7 |
19. 11. 2022, 09:00 |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
2:0 (17,20) |
|
8 |
19. 11. 2022, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
2:0 (20,20) |
|
9 |
19. 11. 2022, 09:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
2:0 (17,20) |
|
10 |
19. 11. 2022, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
0:2 (-17,-21) |
|
11 |
19. 11. 2022, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
0:2 (-11,-16) |
|
12 |
19. 11. 2022, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
0:2 (-14,-15) |
|
3. kolo |
13 |
17. 12. 2022, 09:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
2:0 (12,17) |
|
14 |
17. 12. 2022, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
2:0 (13,11) |
|
15 |
17. 12. 2022, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
0:2 (-20,-15) |
|
16 |
17. 12. 2022, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
1:2 (20,-18,-11) |
|
17 |
17. 12. 2022, 09:00 |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
0:2 (-17,-22) |
|
18 |
17. 12. 2022, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
2:0 (13,12) |
|
4. kolo |
19 |
21. 1. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
0:2 (-9,-12) |
|
20 |
21. 1. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
0:2 (-22,-22) |
|
21 |
21. 1. 2023, 09:00 |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
2:1 (-21,22,13) |
|
22 |
21. 1. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
2:0 (15,18) |
|
23 |
21. 1. 2023, 09:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
2:0 (20,11) |
|
24 |
21. 1. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
0:2 (-17,-14) |
|
5. kolo |
25 |
4. 2. 2023, 09:00 |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
2:0 (21,18) |
|
26 |
4. 2. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
1:2 (16,-21,-11) |
|
27 |
4. 2. 2023, 09:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
2:0 (23,8) |
|
28 |
4. 2. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
0:2 (-14,-14) |
|
29 |
4. 2. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
0:2 (-20,-23) |
|
30 |
4. 2. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
0:2 (-18,-16) |
|
6. kolo |
31 |
18. 3. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
1:2 (19,-18,-14) |
|
32 |
18. 3. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
0:2 (-15,-9) |
|
33 |
18. 3. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
0:2 (-15,-7) |
|
34 |
18. 3. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
2:0 (17,19) |
|
35 |
18. 3. 2023, 09:00 |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
2:0 (12,14) |
|
36 |
18. 3. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
2:0 (19,24) |
|
7. kolo |
37 |
25. 3. 2023, 09:00 |
VK Jirkov |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
2:0 (18,8) |
|
38 |
25. 3. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
2:0 (11,28) |
|
39 |
25. 3. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
- |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
|
0:2 (-19,-10) |
|
40 |
25. 3. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
0:2 (-21,-12) |
|
41 |
25. 3. 2023, 09:00 |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. |
- |
VK Jirkov |
|
1:2 (20,-17,-13) |
|
42 |
25. 3. 2023, 09:00 |
SKV Ústí n. L. A |
- |
SKV Ústí n. L. B |
|
2:0 (18,19) |
|