KP ÚL U18 dívky

12. kolo
VK Litvínov, z.s.0:3VTK Čížkovice, z.s.(-11, -14, -15)
SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B2:3Volejbal Ústí n. L. B(25, -21, -23, 25, -13)
VK Šanov Teplice, z.s.-Volejbal Duchcov z.s.
-VEROS Chomutov .
Příští kolo
VEROS Chomutov .-VK Litvínov, z.s.SO2.12.10:00
Volejbal Duchcov z.s.-SO2.12.10:00
Volejbal Ústí n. L. B-VK Šanov Teplice, z.s.SO2.12.11:00
VTK Čížkovice, z.s.-SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. BSO2.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 10 9 1 0 0 30:3 800:485 29
2 TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. 10 8 0 1 1 26:6 755:545 25
3 VK Litvínov, z.s. 10 4 1 1 4 18:18 708:766 15
4 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 10 2 2 1 5 14:24 729:843 11
5 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. 10 2 0 1 7 10:24 634:751 7
6 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 6 2 0 0 4 7:13 376:445 6
7 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 8 0 1 1 6 6:23 533:700 3
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Václav Bolina, mail: vbolina@volny.cz, mobil: 604106980
1. kolo
1 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VK Litvínov, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-21,-15)
2 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 0:3 (-9,-13,-7)
3 20. 9. 2023, 16:30 - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B Tělocvična SPŠ Děčín 1:3 (19,-17,-19,-17)
4 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 VEROS Chomutov . - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (10,14,19)
2. kolo
5 16. 9. 2023, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VK Litvínov, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-24,-14)
6 24. 9. 2023, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 1:3 (19,-6,-20,-16)
7 20. 9. 2023, 18:30 - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B Tělocvična SPŠ Děčín 0:3 (-22,-20,-22)
8 16. 9. 2023, 14:00 VEROS Chomutov . - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (10,12,14)
3. kolo
9 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (19,22,19)
10 30. 9. 2023, 11:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - VEROS Chomutov . 0:3 (-22,-21,-17)
11 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - 3:0 (11,9,2)
12 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
4. kolo
13 30. 9. 2023, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. 3:1 (-10,13,23,20)
14 30. 9. 2023, 15:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - VEROS Chomutov . 0:3 (-19,-9,-15)
15 30. 9. 2023, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - 3:0 (1,9,16)
16 4. 2. 2024, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
5. kolo
17 10. 10. 2023, 16:45 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. Litvínov 3:1 (22,-26,20,14)
18 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 1:3 (-20,-17,24,-13)
19 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 VEROS Chomutov . - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 2:3 (24,-10,17,-19,-12)
20 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B 1:3 (-20,21,-21,-14)
6. kolo
21 17. 10. 2023, 16:45 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. Litvínov 3:0 (18,14,10)
22 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 0:3 (-20,-19,-22)
23 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 VEROS Chomutov . - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-20,-23)
24 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B 3:0 (16,11,21)
7. kolo
25 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B 2:3 (20,-11,20,-15,-12)
26 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (7,14,22)
27 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VEROS Chomutov . 0:3 (-17,-11,-14)
28 3. 3. 2024, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - .
8. kolo
29 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B 3:2 (13,14,-19,-16,9)
30 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (11,6,16)
31 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VEROS Chomutov . 0:3 (-10,-12,-14)
32 3. 3. 2024, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - .
9. kolo
33 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 - VK Litvínov, z.s. 1:3 (-15,-12,22,-16)
34 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 VEROS Chomutov . - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 3:0 (15,20,18)
35 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 2:3 (-24,14,23,-25,-9)
36 11. 11. 2023, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 0:3 (-12,-12,-9)
10. kolo
37 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 - VK Litvínov, z.s. 1:3 (24,-14,-20,-13)
38 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 VEROS Chomutov . - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 3:0 (12,21,18)
39 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 3:0 (10,21,11)
40 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 0:3 (-15,-8,-19)
11. kolo
41 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 0:3 (-10,-22,-11)
42 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B 1:3 (-20,25,-18,-24)
43 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. .
44 25. 11. 2023, 09:00 - VEROS Chomutov . .
12. kolo
45 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 0:3 (-11,-14,-15)
46 18. 11. 2023, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B 2:3 (25,-21,-23,25,-13)
47 2. 3. 2024, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. .
48 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 - VEROS Chomutov . .
13. kolo
49 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 VEROS Chomutov . - VK Litvínov, z.s. Suková A.
50 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - .
51 2. 12. 2023, 11:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. Beerová I.
52 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B ZŠ Stříbrnická Stříbrnická 3031, Ústí nad Labem Červinka M.
14. kolo
53 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 VEROS Chomutov . - VK Litvínov, z.s. Suková A.
54 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - .
55 2. 12. 2023, 15:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. Beerová I.
56 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B ZŠ Stříbrnická Stříbrnická 3031, Ústí nad Labem Červinka M.
15. kolo
57 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B Bozetický M.
58 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. Matoušek Z.
59 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - .
60 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - VEROS Chomutov . .
16. kolo
61 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B Bozetický M.
62 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. Matoušek Z.
63 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - .
64 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - VEROS Chomutov . .
17. kolo
65 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
66 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 VEROS Chomutov . - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B .
67 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
68 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B .
18. kolo
69 6. 1. 2024, 14:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
70 6. 1. 2024, 14:00 VEROS Chomutov . - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B .
71 6. 1. 2024, 14:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
72 6. 1. 2024, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B .
19. kolo
73 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
74 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - .
75 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VEROS Chomutov . .
76 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. .
20. kolo
77 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
78 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - .
79 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VEROS Chomutov . .
80 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. .
21. kolo
81 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
82 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
83 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 VEROS Chomutov . - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B .
84 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
22. kolo
85 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
86 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
87 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 VEROS Chomutov . - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B .
88 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
23. kolo
89 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - .
90 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - VEROS Chomutov . .
91 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. .
92 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B .
24. kolo
93 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - .
94 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - VEROS Chomutov . .
95 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. .
96 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B .
25. kolo
97 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
98 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B .
99 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
100 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 VEROS Chomutov . - .
26. kolo
101 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
102 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. B - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B .
103 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 Volejbal Duchcov z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
104 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 VEROS Chomutov . - .
27. kolo
105 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VEROS Chomutov . .
106 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. .
107 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B .
108 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
28. kolo
109 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VEROS Chomutov . .
110 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 - Volejbal Duchcov z.s. .
111 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí n. L. B .
112 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
© ČVS 2015-2018