Samsung Cup, Brno


kategorie: Muži
14. 5. 2010 - 16. 5. 2010

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Robert Kufa Beach Service club z.s. 50.00 Michal Bíza Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 50.00
2 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 45.00 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 45.00
3 Jan Dumek Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 40.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
4 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 35.00 Martin Lébl Praguevolleyballgames klub z.s. 35.00
5 Přemysl Kubala PKBVA, z.s. 30.00 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 30.00
6 Pavel Rotrekl Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00 Michal Růčka Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 30.00
7 Michal Provazník Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 25.00 Filip Hanák TJ Sokol Palkovice 25.00
8 Filip Habr Kladno volejbal cz 25.00 Roman Kozák Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 25.00
9 Paul Schroffenegger AUT 20.00 Daniel Hupfer 20.00
10 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 20.00 Vladek Pavelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 20.00
11 Pavel Krč Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00 Jan Čáp TJ Sokol Okrouhlice 20.00
12 Pavel Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 20.00 Tomáš Božek START B6, z.s. 20.00
13 Igor Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 15.00 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 15.00
14 Milan Džavoronok Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00 Josef Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 15.00
15 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 15.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 15.00
16 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 15.00 Petr Sedláček 15.00
17 Richard Mauler Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 10.00 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 10.00
18 Petr Chromý Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 10.00 Pavel Jelínek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 10.00
20 Tomáš Salava Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 10.00 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00
21 Jan Brauner Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5.00 Jan Ostrý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - jih 5.00
22 Viktor Bažant 5.00 Jaroslav Líbal 5.00
23 Daniel Pfeffer VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 5.00 Jan Hadrava SK HAMR, z.s. 5.00
24 Jan Zvěřina Prague beach team, z.s. 5.00 Martin Drobný Prague beach team, z.s. 5.00
25 Jan Chalupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 5.00 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 5.00
26 Tomáš Hrdý 5.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 5.00
27 Tomáš Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 5.00 Dalibor Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 5.00
28 Robert Plaga 5.00 Petr Nezdařil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 5.00
© ČVS 2015-2018