UNIQA Halové mistrovství ČR U20 / Praha (Beachklub Pankrác)


kategorie: Chlapci U20
14. 4. 2018 - 15. 4. 2018

Pouze pro hráče narozené 1. 1. 1999 a později.


online výsledky

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1dQ--Ke7vg-bGP3aujSSYjnDI2C98Md_bN8AqDU-1pKs/edit?usp=sharing

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Patrik Maňas Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 50.00 Jiří Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 50.00
2 Botond Olah HUN 45.00 Balazs Benko HUN 45.00
3 Vít Beneš Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 40.00 Tomáš Maixner VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 40.00
4 Josef Havlas VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 35.00 Lukáš Dvořák VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 35.00
5 Adam Štoček Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00 František Knobloch Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00
5 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 30.00 Jindřich Zavadil Prague beach team, z.s. 30.00
5 Matyáš Ježek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 30.00 Adam Waber Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 30.00
5 Tadeáš Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00 Jakub Rulíšek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 30.00
9 Ondřej Heřman Beach Service club z.s. 20.00 Martin Fišer VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 20.00
9 Matěj Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Štěpán Havlín Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00
9 Hynek Ondráček Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 20.00 Jakub Henzl Volejbalový klub Ostrava, z.s. 20.00
9 Matyáš Jachnicki Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 20.00 František Podborský Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 20.00
9 Marek Piekarz SK PROSEK PRAHA 20.00 Tadeáš Trousil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 20.00
9 Martin Melmuka Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00 Marek Holeček Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
9 Artur Hajos HUN 20.00 Attila Bence Streli HUN 20.00
9 Matyáš Martinovič TJ Orion Praha, z.s. 20.00 David Polák 20.00
17 Matěj Šupka Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 10.00 Jakub Čadek Beach Service club z.s. 10.00
17 Karel Šedivý Beachklub Ládví z.s. 10.00 Ondřej Piekarz Beachklub Ládví z.s. 10.00
17 Jan Berčík Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00 Oliver Kheil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 10.00
17 Matěj Ruml Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00 Ondřej Pohl Beach Service club z.s. 10.00
17 Michael Vodička Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s. 10.00 Lukas Faller Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 10.00
17 Lukáš Málek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 10.00 Lukáš Měchura Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 10.00
17 Tomáš Nejedlík SK HAMR, z.s. 10.00 Šimon Odvárko 10.00
17 Tomáš Váňa Beachklub Ládví z.s. 10.00 Jakub Nečas SK HAMR, z.s. 10.00
25 Václav Mucha 5.00 David Hudec 5.00
25 Tomáš Deiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 5.00 Michal Nachtnebl SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 5.00
25 Viktor Dostál Beach Service club z.s. 5.00 Filip Šantrůček Beach Service club z.s. 5.00
25 Richard Masař 5.00 Tomáš Kristian Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 5.00
25 Lukáš Weber 5.00 Martin Baník Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. 5.00
25 Marek Paták Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 5.00 Martin Spěvák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 5.00
25 Adam Podroužek TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 5.00 Matěj Koloušek Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5.00
25 Radek Drahokoupil VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 5.00 Martin Bárta VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 5.00
33 Nuredin Hijazi Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 3.00 Tomáš Semerád Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 3.00
33 Ondřej Kodejš Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 3.00 Viktor Sládek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 3.00
35 Jan Beran Beach Service club z.s. 1.50 Tomáš Vála Beach Service club z.s. 1.50
© ČVS 2015-2018