Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST
 

UNIQA Český pohár / Chodov, BVC


kategorie: Ženy
26. 5. 2018 - 27. 5. 2018

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Tereza Kotlasová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 60.00 Daniela Resová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 60.00
2 Tereza Pluhařová VK Brno, z.s. 54.00 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 54.00
3 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 48.00 Radka Tučková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 48.00
4 Michaela Kubíčková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 42.00 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 42.00
5 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 36.00 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 36.00
5 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 36.00 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 36.00
7 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 30.00 Anna Pospíšilová PKBVA, z.s. 30.00
7 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 30.00 Jitka Černá TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. 30.00
9 Michaela Bláhová Kladno volejbal cz 24.00 Kateřina Nováková TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 24.00
9 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 24.00 Alena Pecháčková 24.00
9 Michaela Sedláčková Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00
9 Jana Mikulajová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 24.00 Nikola Dzurendová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 24.00
13 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 18.00
13 Denisa Kepplová Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 18.00 Anna Popková Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 18.00
13 Kristýna Navio TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 18.00 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00
13 Silvia Šnelczerová FC Malibu Mladá Boleslav, z.s. 27.00 Marie Sára Štochlová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 18.00
17 Justýna Frommová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Tereza Štěpánková 12.00
17 Veronika Gistrová VTK Křenovice, z.s. 12.00 Monika Procházková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00
17 Ivana Votípková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00 Veronika Šteflová Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. 12.00
17 Adéla Kolesnáčová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 12.00 Karolína Paulová TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. 12.00
© ČVS 2015-2018