Sletová soutěž ČOS Letní pohár / Brno, Sokolák


kategorie: Ženy
19. 5. 2018 - 20. 5. 2018

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 30.00 Anna Foktová VK Brno, z.s. 30.00
2 Anna Dostálová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 27.00 Silvia Poszmiková SVK 27.00
3 Iva Hauptová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00 Hana Skalníková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00
4 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 21.00 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 21.00
5 Kristýna Kolouchová 18.00 Ludmila Lojková Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00
5 Natalie Kolderová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Brno, z.s. 18.00
7 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 15.00 Anna Pospíšilová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00
7 Eva Kyrianová Volejbal Rudolfov, z.s. 15.00 Jitka Černá TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. 15.00
9 Jana Mikulajová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 12.00 Nikola Dzurendová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00
9 Kateřina Bukvaldová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00 Zuzana Kožnárková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00
9 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 12.00 Šarlota Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00
9 Karolina Wernischová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
13 Ivana Votípková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 9.00 Oldřiška Žídková SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. 9.00
13 Veronika Šteflová TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA z.s. 9.00 Gabriela Kos TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. 9.00
13 Lucie Kufová Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00 Veronika Gistrová VTK Křenovice, z.s. 9.00
13 Veronika Šikralová VK Brno, z.s. 9.00 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00
17 Soňa Mikysková VK Brno, z.s. 6.00 Michaela Šmejcká Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
17 Martina Jansová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Justýna Frommová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
17 Tereza Helanová 6.00 Kristýna Pavlovská BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00
17 Aneta Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00 Martina Lepková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
17 Markéta Svozilová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00 Eliška Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
17 Simona Haluzová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00 Gabriela Bušová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018