HAPPY SPORT Český pohár / Opava, Happy Sport


kategorie: Juniorky
2. 6. 2018 - 3. 6. 2018

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Alžběta Skopová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 60.00 Berenika Dominiková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 60.00
2 Zuzana Kožnárková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 54.00 Kateřina Bukvaldová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 54.00
3 Andrea Lorenzová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 48.00 Lucie Šeredová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 48.00
4 Amálie Tonová Prague beach team, z.s. 42.00 Petra Cuřínová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 42.00
5 Ema Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 36.00 Hana Boštíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 36.00
7 Alena Novotná TJ Orion Praha, z.s. 30.00 Valentýna Kužílková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 30.00
7 Martina Lepková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00 Petra Hofbauerová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00
7 Vanessa Hurníková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 30.00 Klára Žarnovická Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 30.00
9 Žaneta Holečková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00 Adéla Jílková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00
9 Michaela Zajícová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 24.00 Veronika Horáčková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 24.00
9 Lucie Plešková Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. 24.00 Michaela Ambrožová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šternberk 24.00
9 Marie Makovcová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 24.00 Alžběta Rybová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
13 Alžběta Pospíšilová Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 18.00 Vendula Píšalová 18.00
13 Aneta Orbanová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 18.00 Alena Vítková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 18.00
13 Karolína Koláčková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 18.00 Alžběta Tomášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00
13 Denisa Karlíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 18.00 Mariana Zezulková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 18.00
17 Noemi Jeřábková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Sabina Matoušková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
17 Andrea Seidlerová Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00 Petra Kapinosová Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 12.00
17 Lucie Volejníková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Veronika Trojanovičová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00
17 Nela Wágnerová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Klára Kamarádová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
17 Kristýna Koblížková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Gabriela Hrubanová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
17 Tereza Hudečková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00 Nikola Hanzelková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00
© ČVS 2015-2018