Český pohár, Chodov


kategorie: Muži
25. 6. 2011 - 26. 6. 2011
Turnaj "B", dotovaný

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 30.00
2 Jan Hadrava SK HAMR, z.s. 27.00 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 27.00
3 Richard Mauler Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 24.00 Roman Kozák Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 24.00
4 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 21.00 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 21.00
5 Pavel Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 18.00 Tomáš Božek START B6, z.s. 18.00
6 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 18.00 Jiří Cerha 18.00
7 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 15.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 15.00
8 Roman Reismüller Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00 Josef Bican VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 15.00
9 Tomáš Salava Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 12.00 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
10 Marcel Mysliveček Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Tomáš Holý TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník, z.s. 12.00
11 Jan Forst 12.00 Viktor Brichcín Volejbalový sportovní klub Tatran Kraslice 12.00
12 Matěj Prajzler Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 12.00 Petr Kořán Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 12.00
13 Tomáš Mužík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 9.00 Tomáš Hrdý 9.00
14 Martin Šalplachta 9.00 Martin Kadlc Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 9.00
15 Jakub Novák SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 9.00 Pavel Krč Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
16 Matyáš Démar Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 9.00 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 9.00
17 Martin Drobný Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Jan Zvěřina Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
18 Lukáš Kodera VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 6.00 Filip Kalčic Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hostivař 6.00
19 Martin Šindler TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. 6.00 Jan Holakovský TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. 6.00
20 Martin Šponar SOKOL CHODOV, z.s. 6.00 Martin Lacný Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
21 David Hroníček Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Jan Šaling Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 6.00
22 Filip Plášil S V B C, z.s. 6.00 Luboš Andert TJ Šumperk, z.s. 6.00
23 Martin Čapek TJ AVIA Čakovice, z.s. 6.00 Jakub Heřman Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 6.00
24 Jiří Plachý TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 6.00 Petr Pekárek TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018