Letní pohár / Brno, Sokolák BCB


kategorie: Ženy
14. 7. 2018 - 15. 7. 2018

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Sára Olivová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00 Tereza Pluhařová VK Brno, z.s. 30.00
2 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 40.50 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 27.00
3 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 24.00 Michaela Kubíčková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 24.00
4 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 21.00 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 21.00
5 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 18.00 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 18.00
5 Barbora Tokošová SVK 18.00 Lesia Slezáková SVK 18.00
7 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 15.00 Petra Kopecká Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 15.00
7 Alena Pecháčková 15.00 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 15.00
9 Nikola Dzurendová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00 Jana Mikulajová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 12.00
9 Valentýna Hynková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00
9 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 12.00 Anna Pospíšilová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 12.00
9 Markéta Svozilová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Eliška Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
13 Michaela Sedlatá Beachvolejbalový klub Nymburské BOMBY z.s. 9.00 Svatava Haníková Beachvolejbalový klub Nymburské BOMBY z.s. 9.00
13 Ruby Pavoučková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 9.00 Karolina Wernischová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
13 Jana Šimanicová SVK 9.00 Magdalena Kováčiková SVK 9.00
13 Barbora Valtrová VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 9.00 Anežka Rejzková VK Brno, z.s. 9.00
17 Tereza Nováková Beach Service club z.s. 6.00 Michaela Hrochová Beach Service club z.s. 6.00
17 Petra Maráčková Beach Service club z.s. 6.00 Petra Mihálová TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 6.00
17 Veronika Hajnová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 6.00 Veronika Gistrová VTK Křenovice, z.s. 6.00
17 Ivana Votípková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00 Oldřiška Žídková SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. 6.00
17 Veronika Šteflová Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. 6.00 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
17 Martina Jansová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Lucie Pehalová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 6.00
17 Tereza Ostranská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018