IDEASTAV CUP Český pohár / Praha, Pankrác


kategorie: Ženy
28. 7. 2018 - 29. 7. 2018

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Monika Záveská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 60.00 Andrea Šmídová TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. 60.00
2 Michaela Kubíčková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 54.00 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 54.00
3 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 48.00 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 48.00
4 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 42.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 42.00
5 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 36.00 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 36.00
5 Iva Hauptová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 54.00 Eliška Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00
5 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 36.00 Anna Pospíšilová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 36.00
5 Martina Maixnerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 36.00 Alžběta Skopová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 36.00
9 Michaela Bláhová Kladno volejbal cz 24.00 Kateřina Nováková TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 24.00
9 Veronika Šteflová Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. 24.00 Kristýna Navio TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 24.00
9 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
9 Miroslava Lišková Kladno volejbal cz 24.00 Zuzana Marková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 24.00
9 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 36.00 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00
9 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 24.00 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 24.00
9 Julie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 24.00 Lucie Šulcová VK Dukla Liberec 24.00
9 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 24.00 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00
17 Martina Jansová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Lucie Pehalová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 12.00
17 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 12.00 Petra Kopecká Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 12.00
17 Anežka Rejzková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Albrechtice nad Orlicí 12.00 Barbora Valtrová VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 12.00
17 Lucie Šeredová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 12.00 Andrea Lorenzová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00
17 Petra Holoubková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
17 Michaela Břínková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00 Kylie Neuschaeferová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00
17 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 12.00 Denisa Kepplová Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 12.00
17 Ruby Pavoučková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00 Karolina Wernischová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00
25 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Radka Tučková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
25 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 6.00 Kristýna Adamčíková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 6.00
25 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 6.00 Veronika Gistrová VTK Křenovice, z.s. 6.00
25 Valentýna Hynková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00 Tereza Perušičová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 6.00
25 Justýna Frommová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Tereza Štěpánková 6.00
25 Zuzana Kinclová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 Andrea Kinská Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00
25 Adéla Jílková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 Žaneta Holečková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00
25 Michaela Šmejcká Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Daniela Votroubková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
33 Ivana Votípková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 3.00 Oldřiška Žídková SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. 3.00
33 Julie Chadimová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 3.00 Lucie Novotná Tělovýchovná jednota Bohemians Praha 3.00
35 Michaela Hrochová Beach Service club z.s. 1.50 Tereza Nováková Beach Service club z.s. 1.50
35 Petra Maráčková Beach Service club z.s. 1.50 Petra Mihálová TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 1.50
35 Petra Cuřínová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 1.50 Amálie Tonová Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50
35 Valentýna Kužílková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 1.50 Alena Novotná TJ Orion Praha, z.s. 1.50
35 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 1.50 Lucie Šídlová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 1.50
35 Veronika Trojanovičová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 1.50 Vanesa Švechovičová Beach Service club z.s. 1.50
© ČVS 2015-2018