IDEASTAV CUP Český pohár / Praha, Pankrác


kategorie: Muži
žebříček pro zapsání bodů: Muži
28. 7. 2018 - 29. 7. 2018

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBody zápisJménoOddílBody zápis
1 Jan Hadrava Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 60.00 Martin Tichý Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 60.00
2 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbal Praga, z. s. 54.00 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 54.00
3 Martin Melmuka Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 48.00 Robert Kufa Beach Service club z.s. 72.00
4 Tadeáš Trousil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 42.00 Jan Vodička VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 42.00
5 Přemysl Kubala PKBVA, z.s. 36.00 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 36.00
5 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 36.00 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 36.00
5 Martin Šrámek 36.00 Martin Neprášek USK Slavia Plzeň, z.s. 36.00
5 Patrik Maňas Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00 Jiří Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00
9 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 24.00
9 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00 Martin David Kladno volejbal cz 24.00
9 Tomáš Hakl 24.00 Petr Doubravský 24.00
9 Adam Štoček Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00 Michal Bíza Tělovýchovná jednota Praga, z.s. 36.00
9 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00 David Pavlovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00
9 František Knobloch Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Adam Waber Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00
9 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 24.00 Roman Reismüller Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00
9 Jakub Vála Beach Service club z.s. 24.00 Filip Šťastný Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 24.00
17 Štěpán Havlín Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Kryštof Havlín BEACHVOLEJBALOVÁ AKADEMIE z.s. 18.00
17 Milan Volek Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 12.00 Stanislav Oplt Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 12.00
17 Vít Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 12.00 Tomáš Maixner VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00
17 Jaroslav Samek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00 Matěj Kollár SVK 12.00
17 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 12.00 Jan Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 12.00
17 Vladimír Eder Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 12.00
17 Jan Čirka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 12.00 Vít Pohanka Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
17 Jiří Mikulenka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 12.00 Lukáš Dvořák VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00
25 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 6.00 Matěj Štika Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 6.00
25 Lukáš Spozdil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00 Josef Kantár Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
25 Jan Kasan VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 6.00 Martin Pavlovský Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 6.00
25 Adam Podroužek 6.00 Matěj Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
25 Richard Vacenovský SK PROSEK PRAHA 6.00 Ondřej Nejedlý Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 6.00
25 Ondřej Křelina BeachPunk Team z.s. 6.00 Lukáš Brídl Volejbalový klub Chudák pes 6.00
25 Matěj Brož Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 Matyáš Podstránský 6.00
25 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Jindřich Zavadil Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
33 Martin Farář 3.00 Matouš Pčola 3.00
33 Jiří Medlín Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha - Krč 3.00 Tomáš Kovář Beach volejbal SK Slavia Praha, občanské sdružení 3.00
35 Dominik Ducháč VK Dukla Liberec 1.50 Jiří Plachý TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 1.50
35 Tomáš Semerád Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 1.50 Daniel Slunečko 1.50
35 Jan Žídek Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 1.50 Šimon Bambas Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. 1.50
35 Ondřej Horníček BeachPunk Team z.s. 1.50 Roman Havlík Volejbalový klub Tišnov, z.s. 1.50
35 Petr Šádek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Řevnice 1.50 Petr Jassa TJ Svitavy, z.s. 1.50
© ČVS 2015-2018