Letní pohár / Poděbrady


kategorie: Muži
14. 7. 2018 - 15. 7. 2018

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Matyáš Jachnicki Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 30.00 František Pihera Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 30.00
2 Robert Kufa Beach Service club z.s. 27.00 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 27.00
3 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 24.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 24.00
4 Michal Bíza Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 31.50 Adam Štoček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00
5 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00 David Pavlovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00
5 Matěj Kollár SVK 18.00 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 18.00
7 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 22.50 Vít Beneš Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00
7 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 15.00 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 15.00
9 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Ondřej Šotola Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00
9 Jan Kasan Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 12.00 Martin Pavlovský Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 12.00
9 Josef Havlas VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00 Vladimír Eder Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00
9 Petr Sedláček 12.00 Stanislav Vachoušek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 12.00
13 Jiří Mikulenka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 9.00 Ladislav Toman Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s. 9.00
13 Lukáš Dvořák VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 9.00 Štěpán Havlín Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00
13 Petr Šádek Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 9.00 Petr Jassa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 9.00
13 Daniel Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00 Jakub Rulíšek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00
17 Martin Melmuka Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 František Knobloch Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
17 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 6.00 Radek Wencl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 6.00
17 Tomáš Kovář Beach volejbal SK Slavia Praha, občanské sdružení 6.00 Petr Sedlatý Volejbalový klub ŽIŽKA 6.00
17 Jan Vodička VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 6.00 Tadeáš Trousil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00
17 Ondřej Křelina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00 Aleš Kala BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00
17 Dominik Grus Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I Smíchov 6.00 Kamil Urban Volejbalový sportovní club Čelákovice, z.s. 6.00
17 Matěj Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
17 Jan Sequens Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Matěj Dvořák TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 6.00
25 Adam Procházka SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 3.00 Adam Podroužek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.00
25 Ondřej Nejedlý Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 3.00 Richard Vacenovský Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.00
27 Ondřej Pavelka SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 1.50 Martin Syrůček Kladno volejbal cz 1.50
27 Libor Šachl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 1.50 Lukáš Korda Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50
27 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 1.50 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 1.50
27 Matěj Brož Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 1.50 Marek Holeček VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 1.50
27 David Kubát Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 1.50 Adam Shaker Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 1.50
27 Zdeněk Helvich Vysokoškolský sportovní klub Přírodní vědy UK Praha, spolek 1.50 Milan Volek Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 1.50
27 Jan Bíl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 1.50 Tomáš Bíl Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 1.50
© ČVS 2015-2018