Samsung Cup, Brno


kategorie: Ženy
15. 5. 2010 - 16. 5. 2010

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Markéta Sluková 50.00 Kristýna Kolocová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 50.00
2 Hana Skalníková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 45.00 Lenka Háječková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 45.00
3 Soňa Nováková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 40.00 Tereza Tobiášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
4 Natália Dubovcová SVK 0.00 Dominika Nestarcová 0.00
5 Šárka Židová 30.00 Ilona Šotkovská 30.00
6 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 30.00
8 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 25.00 Hana Dopitová VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 25.00
9 Dana Fučíková TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 20.00 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00
10 Alena Pecháčková 20.00 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 20.00
11 Hana Valešová 20.00 Eliška Krejčí Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 20.00
12 Adéla Chalcarzová 20.00 Michala Kvapilová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00
13 Eva Weissová 15.00 Iva Hauptová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00
14 Ivana Beinhauerová S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 15.00 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 15.00
15 Romana Elblová S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 15.00 Michaela Holystová 15.00
16 Marie Reiterová Volejbalový klub Rokycany 15.00 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00
17 Irena Pokorná Kladno volejbal cz 10.00 Jaroslava Mörwicková - Bajerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 10.00
18 Martina Špalková Volejbal Přerov, z.s. 10.00 Veronika Nucová 10.00
19 Veronika Víšková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 10.00 Alice Suchá TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 10.00
20 Markéta Hudcová VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 10.00 Miroslava Rašínová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 10.00
21 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 5.00 Tereza Ostranská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 5.00
22 Šárka Hejzlarová 5.00 Marta Štulíková 5.00
23 Lucie Pehalová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 5.00 Sandra Skarková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 5.00
24 Petra Hejlová 5.00 Kristýna Hejlová VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 5.00
25 Martina Sniegoňová 2.50 Gina Fabiánová VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 2.50
26 Viktorie Petříková 2.50 Michaela Trandová 2.50
© ČVS 2015-2018