UNIQA Halové mistrovství ČR U20 / Praha (Strahov)

Chodecká 2341, Praha - Břevnov
kategorie: Juniorky
13. 4. 2019 - 14. 4. 2019

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Zuzana Kinclová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 50.00 Andrea Kinská Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 50.00
2 Markéta Svozilová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 45.00 Natálie Žůrková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 45.00
3 Šarlota Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 40.00 Petra Indrová Krajské centrum talentované mládeže VOLEJBAL VYSOČINA, z.s. 40.00
4 Nikol Součková VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová, z.s. 35.00 Vanessa Hurníková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 35.00
5 Alžběta Skopová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00 Berenika Dominiková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00
5 Marie Makovcová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 30.00 Nela Roštoková 30.00
7 Eliška Trněná Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 25.00 Lucie Volejníková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 25.00
7 Beáta Ročková Beach Service club z.s. 25.00 Markéta Příhodová Beach Service club z.s. 25.00
9 Anita Hájková Beach Service club z.s. 20.00 Tereza Příhodová Beach Service club z.s. 20.00
9 Klára Toušková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 20.00 Karolína Zubková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 20.00
9 Linda Kulišová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 20.00 Veronika Čurdová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 20.00
9 Alena Novotná TJ Orion Praha, z.s. 20.00 Valentýna Kužílková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 20.00
13 Barbora Bobková Beach Service club z.s. 15.00 Barbora Andreasová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00
13 Petra Hofbauerová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00 Simona Škrabalová Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 15.00
13 Magda Pavlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 15.00 Barbora Teplá Beachpoint z. s. 15.00
13 Kristýna Měkotová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00 Vendula Rusá Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00
17 Eliška Fabiánová Beach Service club z.s. 10.00 Linda Skoufi Beach Service club z.s. 10.00
17 Denisa Karlíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 10.00 Marie Mlejnecká Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 10.00
20 Alena Vítková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 5.00 Aneta Orbanová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 5.00
20 Aneta Bařinová SK HAMR, z.s. 5.00 Markéta Roubová Beach Service club z.s. 5.00
0 Linda Francová SK HAMR, z.s. 0 Adéla Beranová SK HAMR, z.s. 0
© ČVS 2015-2018