Samsung Cup, Pňov


kategorie: Ženy
4. 6. 2010 - 6. 6. 2010

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Kristýna Kolocová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 50.00 Markéta Sluková 50.00
2 Tereza Tobiášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 45.00 Soňa Nováková START B6, z.s. 45.00
3 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00 Martina Šmídová 40.00
5 Vendula Haragová TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. 30.00 Šárka Židová 30.00
6 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 30.00 Adéla Machová 30.00
7 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 25.00 Barbora Hermannová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 25.00
8 Zuzana Vojtíšková TJ Slavoj Břevnov z. s. 25.00 Eliška Krejčí VSK MFF UK Praha, z.s. 25.00
9 Hana Dopitová VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 20.00 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
10 Alena Pecháčková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 20.00 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 20.00
11 Jaroslava Mörwicková - Bajerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00 Irena Pokorná Kladno volejbal cz 20.00
12 Šárka Hejzlarová 20.00 Marta Štulíková 20.00
13 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00
14 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 15.00 Ivana Beinhauerová S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 15.00
15 Iveta Chroustovská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice 15.00 Barbora Jeřábková 15.00
16 Lucie Pehalová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 15.00 Sandra Skarková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 15.00
17 Natalie Kolderová Dráčkova jazyková mateřská škola Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 10.00 Patricia Voznicová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 10.00
18 Kamila Mrázová Prague beach team, z.s. 0.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 0.00
19 Gabriela Kos TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. 10.00 Tereza Ostranská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 10.00
20 Michala Frank BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 10.00 Markéta Hanzlová Tělovýchovná jednota Turnov, z.s. 10.00
21 Hana Valešová 5.00 Simona Valášková 5.00
22 Laura Holubcová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 5.00 Kateřina Charlier VK Prostějov, spolek 5.00
23 Gina Fabiánová VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 5.00 Martina Sniegoňová 5.00
24 Helena Vlková TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 5.00 Dominika Skořepová 5.00
25 Kateřina Pešťáková 5.00 Zuzana Hotová VSK MFF UK Praha, z.s. 5.00
26 Tereza Náglová 5.00 Radana Bernardová TJ Slavoj Břevnov z. s. 5.00
27 Zuzana Jurenková Prague beach team, z.s. 5.00 Barbora Davidová 5.00
© ČVS 2015-2018