Letní pohár / Kutná Hora


kategorie: Muži
3. 8. 2019 - 4. 8. 2019

update 1.8.:

  • kvalifikace se nekona, zaciname v sobotu hlavni soutezi

online výsledky

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1x8BBKJxh9Ae_w_RxQM82U9OoKK1yPg5_fk8KdOPjWJk/edit?usp=sharing

 

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Tadeáš Trousil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 30.00 František Pihera Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 30.00
2 František Knobloch Prague beach team, z.s. 27.00 Ivo Hulpach Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. 27.00
3 Josef Kantár Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 24.00
4 Vít Beneš Prague beach team, z.s. 21.00 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 21.00
5 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00 Jakub Moštěk Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 18.00
5 Adam Štoček "SK Prosek Praha" 18.00 Tomáš Maixner VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 18.00
7 Adam Waber Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 15.00 Oskar Hofman Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 15.00
7 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 15.00 Jan Mrkous Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 15.00
9 Patrik Maňas Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Daniel Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
9 Štěpán Havlín Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Matyáš Jachnicki Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 12.00
9 Filip Šťastný Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00 Martin Neprášek USK Slavia Plzeň, z.s. 12.00
9 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Matěj Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
13 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00 Jan Čirka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 9.00
13 Ondřej Horníček BeachPunk Team z.s. 9.00 David Svrček BeachPunk Team z.s. 9.00
13 Jozef Dzurenda BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 9.00 Martin Kabrna BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 9.00
13 Tomáš Vála Beach Service club z.s. 9.00 Jakub Vála Beach Service club z.s. 9.00
17 Dominik Wallisch Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 6.00 Jakub Kraus Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 6.00
17 Jakub Novák SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 6.00 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 6.00
17 Lukáš Korda Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Libor Šachl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00
17 Ivo Dědek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 Jan Špiller Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s. 6.00
17 Ondřej Pohl Beach Service club z.s. 6.00 Jiří Plachý TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 6.00
17 Vojtěch Poledník Beach Service club z.s. 6.00 Viktor Kohout Beach Service club z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018