Letní pohár / Poděbrady


kategorie: Muži
13. 7. 2019 - 14. 7. 2019

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Matyáš Jachnicki Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 30.00 František Pihera Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 30.00
2 Jindřich Zavadil Prague beach team, z.s. 27.00 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 27.00
3 Matěj Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00 Vít Beneš Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00
4 Adam Štoček "SK Prosek Praha" 21.00 Tomáš Maixner VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 21.00
5 Oskar Hofman Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 18.00 Jan Bíl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 18.00
5 Josef Havlas VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 18.00 Matyáš Ježek VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 18.00
7 Tadeáš Trousil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 15.00 Adam Waber Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 15.00
7 Martin Pavlovský Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 15.00 Lukáš Kittel Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 15.00
9 Petr Šádek Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 12.00 Jaroslav Luprich Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 12.00
9 František Knobloch Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Dominik Pavouček SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00
9 Lukáš Dvořák VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00 Michal Roháček Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 12.00
9 Michal Šenkeřík BeachPunk Team z.s. 12.00 Ondřej Horníček BeachPunk Team z.s. 12.00
13 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 9.00 Vladimír Eder Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 9.00
13 Matěj Kollár SVK 9.00 Jaroslav Samek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
13 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00 Ondřej Křelina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 9.00
13 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00 Jan Žídek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 9.00
17 Martin Syrůček Kladno volejbal cz 6.00 Ondřej Pavelka SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 6.00
17 Jan Charousek TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 6.00 Jakub Moštěk Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 6.00
17 Lukáš Korda Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Libor Šachl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00
17 Ondřej Pohl Beach Service club z.s. 6.00 Vojtěch Milota VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 6.00
17 Lukáš Spozdil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00 Martin Havlín Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00
17 Matěj Ruml Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Tomáš Semerád Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00
17 Dominik Wallisch Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 6.00 Jakub Kraus Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018